football west

Gumblossom Park C

Venue Address:
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd, Quinns Rocks
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 5) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 1     Quinns FC (A)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC B  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Whitford City SC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Joondalup United FC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Western Knights SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 11:10 (U15 - North Div 2) 4     Quinns FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Quinns FC (Div 3)   def. by   South Perth United SC (Div 5)
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC Blue  
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   vs   Melville City FC B
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U12 - North Div 2) 9     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Curtin University FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Swan United FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Woodvale FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (U18 - Div 2) Quinns FC   def. by   Bayswater City SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) Quinns FC (A)   def. by   Wanneroo City SC (B)
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   North Beach SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC Green  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Yanchep United FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Westside FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 11:40 (U15 - North Div 2) 4     Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 1     Quinns FC (A)   def. by   FC Shoalwater
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Mindarie FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   Carramar FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   UWA Nedlands FC B  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Perth SC
29/05/16 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Quinns FC B  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC 12 
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:30 (Metro North Division 5) 14     Quinns FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Carramar FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Mindarie FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   UWA Nedlands FC A  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:05 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 8     Quinns FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - North Div 4) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2) 10     Quinns FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 11     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Perth City (B)
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC B  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2) Quinns FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U15 - North Div 2) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Butler FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:40 (U15 - North Div 1) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Two Rocks FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - North Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:40 (U16 - Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Canning City SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Dianella SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 2     Quinns FC   def.   East Fremantle SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Perth SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Backpackers FC
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 5) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 4     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Subiaco AFC
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   UWA Nedlands FC A  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:10 (U12 - North Div 2) 7     Quinns FC   def.   Carramar FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Western Knights SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 4     Quinns FC (A)   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC (B)
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   Quinns FC B  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC A  
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:10 (U15 - Girls Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U14 - Div 1) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:45 (U18 - Div 2) Quinns FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Yanchep United FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Woodvale FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   Yanchep United FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 3     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Wembley Downs SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Perth SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC Gulls  
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:20 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Caversham Wolves JSC
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro Division 3) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Balga SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 14:45 (Metro North Division 5) 5     Quinns FC   def.   Northern Perth Challenger SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Westside FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:35 (U13 - North Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:50 (U13 - North Div 4) 3     Quinns FC   def.   Swan Districts JSA
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 3     Quinns FC (A)   def.   Liberties FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Quinns FC A  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   North Beach SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC Sands  
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   Dianella SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro Division 3) Quinns FC   def. by   Canning City SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 14:45 (Metro North Division 5) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Carramar FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Melville City FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC A  
11/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Whitford City SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Carramar FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC A   vs   UWA Nedlands FC B  
11/09/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Olyroos Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC B   vs   Carramar FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Quinns FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC