football west

Gumblossom Park C

Venue Address:
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd, Quinns Rocks
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 5) 6     Quinns FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 1     Quinns FC (A)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Subiaco AFC B  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Whitford City SC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Joondalup United FC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 1) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Western Knights SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 11:10 (U15 - North Div 2) 4     Quinns FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U17 - Girls Div 1) Quinns FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC Green 15 
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Quinns FC (Div 3)   def. by   South Perth United SC (Div 5)
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Joondalup United FC Blue  
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 3     Quinns FC   vs   Melville City FC B
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U12 - North Div 2) 9     Quinns FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Quinns FC   def.   Curtin University FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5) 4     Quinns FC   def.   Swan United FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Woodvale FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Wanneroo City SC (B)  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Joondalup United FC Green  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Bayswater City SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U17 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Perth SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Yanchep United FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC A  
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 - North Blue)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   FC Shoalwater  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Joondalup United FC Blue  
29/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Quinns FC B  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U14 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC A  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Joondalup United FC Green  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Carramar FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Perth Hills Utd  
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Perth City (B)  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Quinns FC B  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Two Rocks FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:10 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Subiaco AFC A  
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   East Fremantle SC Green  
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U16 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Dianella SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Backpackers FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Bayswater City SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC (B)  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Woodvale FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Melville City FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Perth SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:30 (Masters Over 45 (Group A))   Quinns FC (B)   vs   Perth Hills Utd  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Yanchep United FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Woodvale FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Sorrento FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   North Beach SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Westside FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Whitford City SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Joondalup City FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Canning City SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Northern Perth Challenger SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Westside FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Liberties FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Quinns FC A  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Sorrento FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Woodvale FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Carramar FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 08:45 (U14 - North Div 1)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U18 - Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B))   Quinns FC (A)   vs   Melville City FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Subiaco AFC A  
04/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - North Green)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Phoenix Glory SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC A   vs   Carramar FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Joeys Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Whitford City SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos Gold)   Quinns FC   vs   Subiaco AFC B  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Bronze)   Quinns FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC B  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Joeys Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Quinns FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Quinns FC B   vs   Whitford City SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Westnam United  
18/09/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 5)   Quinns FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC