football west

Kingfisher Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kingfisher Ave and Illawarra , Ballajura
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Cup) 3     Ballajura AFC - DV1   def.   Rockingham City FC - DV1
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 1) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 6) 11     Ballajura AFC   def.   Victoria Park SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 2) 7     Ballajura AFC   def.   Perth SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Melville City FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   vs   Backpackers FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   vs   Backpackers FC
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 1) 8     Ballajura AFC   def.   Rockingham City FC
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - North Div 2) 11     Ballajura AFC   def.   Quinns FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (Women Metro Division 6) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Carramar FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 2) 10     Ballajura AFC   def.   Bayswater City SC
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U16 - Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   vs   Westside FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U18 - Div 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Bayswater City SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (Women Metro Division 6) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Armadale SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 8     Ballajura AFC   def.   ALFC (WA)
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 5     Ballajura AFC   def.   ALFC (WA)
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Caversham Wolves JSC
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Maccabi SC 10 
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 1) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Carramar FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 6) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Victoria Park SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 5     Ballajura AFC   def.   Butler FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 1) 5     Ballajura AFC   def.   Sorrento FC
20/07/16 (Wed) 18:30 (U18 - Div 2) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Canning City SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 2     Ballajura AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 1) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Perth SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Ballajura AFC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 3     Ballajura AFC   vs   Woodvale FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 1) 12     Ballajura AFC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ballajura AFC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Warbro Strikers SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 4     Ballajura AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 2) 8     Ballajura AFC   def.   Perth SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 2) Ballajura AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
28/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Carramar FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Ballajura AFC   vs   Carramar FC