Arbor Grove Reserve A

Venue Address
Brookmount Drive

Ellenbrook
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 10:15 (Cool Ridge Under 18s Cup) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:30 (Cool Ridge Reserves Cup) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Melville City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   NTC Girls
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Balga SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
26/04/15 (Sun) (Masters Cup 2015) Ellenbrook United FC Over 45s   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC Prem
26/04/15 (Sun) (Women's Metropolitan Cup 2015) 3     Ellenbrook United FC Div 2   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC Div 1
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Bayswater City SC
26/04/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2) 9     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   North Beach SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Quinns FC
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1) 5     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC
03/05/15 (Sun) 10:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Dianella SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Cup) 2     Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   def.   Rockingham City FC - DV2
10/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Cup) 3     Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   def.   Floreat Athena FC - NDV3
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento Bobs
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1) 10     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Balga SC
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Westside FC
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
24/05/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 10:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Two) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Backpackers FC 10 
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella SC
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2) 6     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Maccabi SC
31/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup 2015) 4     Ellenbrook United FC NDV1   def.   Joondalup United FC NDV1
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Cup) Ellenbrook United FC - DV2   def. by   Joondalup City FC - DV1
07/06/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 4     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Dianella SC
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Sorrento FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015) 8     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   North Beach SC
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Quinns FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   NTC Girls
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Cup) 3     Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   def.   Bayswater City SC - NPL
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Cup) 3     Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC - NDV1
21/06/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2) 7     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Melville City FC
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Noranda City FC
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
28/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Metropolitan Cup 2015) 2     Ellenbrook United FC Div 2   def. by   Melville City FC Div 2
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Cup)   Ellenbrook United FC - DV1   vs   Perth Glory FC - NPL  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s) 3     Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Balga SC
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Balga SC
04/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Balga SC
05/07/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1) Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Two)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth Royals SC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Perth SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Canning City SC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League Over 45s 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Armadale SC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City SC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City SC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Quinns FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC B  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Westside FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Rockingham W&G SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 3)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Ibex FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 18s)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 2 Reserves)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
19/09/15 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 2)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division One 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League North Division Two 2015)   Ellenbrook United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  

Football West News