Rosalie Park E

Venue Address
Onslow Rd

Shenton Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/04/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Cockburn City SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Canning City SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 3) 11     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 13:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
26/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Westside FC
26/04/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Sorrento FC
26/04/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Curtin University SC
26/04/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Perth SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   East Fremantle SC
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Armadale Soccer Club
17/05/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
17/05/15 (Sun) 09:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
17/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gwelup SC
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Caversham Wolves JSC
17/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
24/05/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
31/05/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Quinns FC
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Woodvale FC
31/05/15 (Sun) 10:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ballajura AFC
07/06/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 8     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:35 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Western Knights SC
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Caversham Wolves JSC
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 11:55 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 2) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
21/06/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
21/06/15 (Sun) 10:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Dianella SC
28/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
28/06/15 (Sun) 09:35 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Melville City FC
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:55 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
30/06/15 (Tue) 18:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth SC
05/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Westside FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
19/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
19/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 11     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
24/07/15 (Fri) 18:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
26/07/15 (Sun) 09:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Noranda City FC
26/07/15 (Sun) 12:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 17s Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   East Fremantle SC Green
02/08/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Sorrento FC
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:10 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Noranda City FC
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
02/08/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Carramar FC
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
09/08/15 (Sun) 09:35 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:55 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella SC
09/08/15 (Sun) 12:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth SC
16/08/15 (Sun) 08:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
16/08/15 (Sun) 10:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Noranda City FC
16/08/15 (Sun) 11:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Yanchep United FC
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Melville City FC
23/08/15 (Sun) 08:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
23/08/15 (Sun) 09:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ballajura AFC
23/08/15 (Sun) 10:20 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gwelup SC 10 
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:25 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
23/08/15 (Sun) 12:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 1) Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC
23/08/15 (Sun) 14:05 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s North Division 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
30/08/15 (Sun) 10:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella SC
30/08/15 (Sun) 11:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 4) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   United Maylands JFC
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   East Fremantle SC
13/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sutherlands Park Soccer Club  

Football West News