football west

Rosalie Park 2

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 3) 13     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ballajura AFC
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:40 (U13 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:05 (U12 - North Div 4) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:40 (U14 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Noranda City FC 13 
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:35 (U12 - North Div 3) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC B
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:40 (U13 - North Div 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Melville City FC A
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Sorrento FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Sorrento FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:05 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U12 - North Div 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - North Div 3) 8     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U13 - North Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:05 (U12 - North Div 3) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U12 - North Div 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC 10 
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - North Div 3) 5     Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U13 - North Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Caversham Wolves JSC
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:45 (U14 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3) 9     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Melville City FC B
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 3) 9     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
03/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC 10 
03/07/16 (Sun) 09:35 (U12 - North Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:40 (U12 - North Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 11:45 (U13 - North Div 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
03/07/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth Royals FC
10/07/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC 11 
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 4) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:50 (U13 - North Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Inglewood United SC
17/07/16 (Sun) 12:05 (U14 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Westside FC 12 
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC A
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:15 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:25 (U13 - North Div 3) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:40 (U13 - North Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:55 (U14 - North Div 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   East Fremantle SC Red
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 - North Div 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:10 (U12 - North Div 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:40 (U13 - North Div 4) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Quinns FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Dianella SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:05 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC 10 
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:15 (U12 - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U12 - North Div 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 11:25 (U13 - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Butler FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:40 (U14 - North Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
21/08/16 (Sun) 14:45 (Women Metro Division 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Rockingham Womens & Girls SC
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - North Div 4)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Swan Districts JSA  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:30 (U12 - North Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro Division 4)   Subiaco AFC   vs   East Fremantle SC