Dick Fleming Oval - Marty Busch Reserve 2

Venue Address
Burnett Street

Sebastopol
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   Ballarat  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Ballarat  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Ballarat  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves) 1.1-7     Sebastopol   def. by   Ballarat 5.2-32 
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors) 3.1-19     Sebastopol   def. by   Ballarat 3.9-27 
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves) 0.0-0     Sebastopol   def. by   Ballarat 15.6-96 
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors) 1.0-6     Sebastopol   def. by   Ballarat 20.9-129 
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves) 3.5-23     Bacchus Marsh   def. by   Ballarat 9.9-63 
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:10 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors) 8.8-56     Bacchus Marsh   def.   Ballarat 8.6-54 
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   East Point  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   East Point  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   East Point  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves) 1.1-7     Sebastopol   def. by   East Point 3.3-21 
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors) 1.1-7     Sebastopol   def. by   East Point 18.15-123 
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves) 0.1-1     Sebastopol   def. by   East Point 17.12-114 
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors) 1.0-6     Sebastopol   def. by   East Point 17.9-111 
15/05/16 (Sun) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves) 16.9-105     Redan   def.   Bacchus Marsh 7.4-46 
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:10 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors) 9.10-64     Redan   def. by   Bacchus Marsh 14.5-89 
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   Lake Wendouree  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Lake Wendouree  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Lake Wendouree  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves) 0.3-3     Sebastopol   def. by   Lake Wendouree 4.9-33 
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors) 4.5-29     Sebastopol   def.   Lake Wendouree 3.8-26 
29/05/16 (Sun) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves) 4.1-25     Sebastopol   def. by   Lake Wendouree 7.12-54 
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors) 0.0-0     Sebastopol   def. by   Lake Wendouree 24.16-160 
29/05/16 (Sun) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves)   Darley   def. by   Lake Wendouree  
29/05/16 (Sun) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors) 3.2-20     Darley   def. by   Lake Wendouree 25.15-165 
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves)   North Ballarat   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:10 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors)   North Ballarat   vs   Bacchus Marsh  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves)   North Ballarat   vs   Darley  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:10 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors)   North Ballarat   vs   Darley  
10/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves)   Ballarat   vs   Mount Clear  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:10 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors)   Ballarat   vs   Mount Clear  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Development)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 U/10 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:55 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:50 (2016 Ballarat Toyota U/12 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:05 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Reserves)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:20 (2016 Schweppes U/14 Seniors)   Sebastopol   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 13:35 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Reserves)   Lake Wendouree   vs   Redan  
23/07/16 (Sat) 15:10 (2016 Mars Under 16.5 Seniors)   Lake Wendouree   vs   Redan  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Woodgrove Shopping Centre Youth Girls)   Ararat   vs   Melton Centrals  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:30 (2016 Woodgrove Shopping Centre Youth Girls)   Sebastopol   vs   Bacchus Marsh