Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address:
46 Michaels Ave
Ellerslie
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) Metro FC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Eastern Suburbs (NRFL1R)
29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 1     Metro FC (NRFL1)   vs   Eastern Suburbs (NRFL1)
05/04/14 (Sat)
(Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
05/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
05/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
05/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)  
05/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   def.   Central Utd 10/2N Monkeys
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Premier City) 6     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def.   Central Utd 10P Sonics
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Premier Town)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 9/1  
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 10/1B Green
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Division 1 City) 5     Ellerslie AFC 11/1A Red   def.   Eastern Suburbs 11/1B Yellow
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 1 City) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def. by   Fencibles Utd G11/1A Nigel
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Gold   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/2N Foxes 10 
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC G13/1A Black   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1B White
05/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC M1 KB's   vs   High School Old Boys M1 Red
05/04/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1R)
05/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Manurewa AFC (NRFL1)
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Birkenhead Utd 16C
06/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Metro) 2     Ellerslie 15M   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 15M
06/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 1) 4     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def.   Central Utd 19S1
06/04/14 (Sun) 17:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) 5     A3 Chashinhee FC   def.   A3 Siam FC
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Metro FC 9/2N Eagles  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) 5     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   def.   Fencibles Utd 10/3N Leeds
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def. by   Drury United Football Club 10/1A Rockets
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def. by   Three Kings Utd 10/3N Wright 11 
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/2S Hurricanes  
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Division 4 North) 4     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Yellow   def.   Fencibles Utd 11/5 Pullman
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def.   Central Utd G11/2 Fantails
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
12:00 (Grading 11th Grade Division 2 Town) Ellerslie AFC 11/2N Black   def. by   Metro FC 11/1A City
12/04/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Premier City) Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   def. by   East Coast Bays G13P Patterson
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 4     Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic   def.   Central Utd M11
12/04/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Western Springs (NRFL1R)
12/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Western Springs (NRFL1)
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def.   Clendon Utd AFC W1 Clendon Cats
13/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def.   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
13/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def. by   Three Kings Utd 19S1
21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Takapuna AFC (NRFL1R)
21/04/14 (Mon) 15:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Takapuna AFC (NRFL1)
25/04/14 (Fri) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC M1 KB's   def.   Central Utd M1
26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 6     Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   def.   Three Kings Utd M3 Thunder
26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF Over 40 Group 2) 5     Ellerslie AFC M40/2 Mustangs   def.   Papatoetoe United FC M40/2 Ole Roosters
26/04/14 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Over 30 Division) 6     Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets   def.   Western Springs AFC M30/3 Rangers
27/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd W1 Lion Queens
27/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 19S1
27/04/14 (Sun) 17:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) 1     A3 Chashinhee FC   vs   A3 University of Auckland Reserves
02/05/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Ellerslie AFC M7 Shotaholics   vs   Unimount M7 Red Devils
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Premier Town)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Papakura City FC 9/1 England  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   vs   Fencibles Utd 10/2N Arsenal
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Metro FC 10/4N Stormers
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Central Utd 9/2N Leopards  
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 1 City) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   vs   Western Springs G11/1B Milan
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd 10/3N Sinclair
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Premier City) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def.   Western Springs AFC 10P Thunder
03/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Division 1 City) Ellerslie AFC 11/1A Red   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/1A Thunder
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 14/1 Red   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/1 Stags
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
03/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF/NFF 35 Conference) 5     Ellerslie AFC M35C   def.   Glenfield Rovers M35/C Harcourts
03/05/14 (Sat) 17:00 (15th Metro) 2     Ellerslie 15M   vs   Fencibles 15M Christiansen
03/05/14 (Sat) 19:30 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Ellerslie AFC M5 Findlay   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks
04/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 4 Group 2) 2     Ellerslie AFC W4   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club W5
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC W3   def.   Pukekohe W3
04/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Metro) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16M   vs   North Force 16M
04/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 2) Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def. by   Onehunga Sports 19S1
09/05/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Over 30 Division) 1     Ellerslie AFC M30/3 White   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Autobots  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Papakura City FC 9/2S Brazil  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   def. by   Three Kings Utd 10/2N Chote 11 
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 10/1B Thundercats
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) 5     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   vs   Lynn-Avon 10/4N Lions
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Central Utd 9/3N Jaguars  
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/4NA White   def. by   Fencibles Utd 12/4NA Ashok
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 2) 4     Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def.   Western Springs G11/2 Malaga
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/4NB Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/3N SMITH
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Premier City) Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   def. by   North Force G13P
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 1     Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic
10/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (NRFL Reserves Knockout Bowl) 7     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2R)
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Chatham Cup Round 1)
18:00 (ASB Chatham Cup 2014) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Warkworth AFC (NRFL2)
11/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def. by   Manukau City AFC W1
11/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 1) 5     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def.   Fencibles Utd 19S2 Prossor
16/05/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M5 Jackson
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Metro FC 9/2N Force  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   def. by   Metro FC 10/3N Cobras
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Raniga  
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 1 City) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/1B Gold
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 2) 4     Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def.   Clevedon FC G11/1B Chix
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 10/1A Yellow
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) 7     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def.   Bay Olympic 10/4N Stormz
17/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Division 1 City) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/1B Black   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Lightning
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading Girls 14th Grade Division 1 City) 3     Ellerslie AFC G14/1 Red   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC G14/2 Red Devils
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 8     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (NRFL2R)
17/05/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Eastern Suburbs (NRFL1R)
17/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Eastern Suburbs (NRFL1)
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC W3   def.   Central Utd W3
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 4 Group 2) Ellerslie AFC W4   vs   Papakura City FC W4 Beer Essentials
18/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Metro) 4     Ellerslie 15M   def. by   Oratia AFC 15M
23/05/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) Ellerslie AFC M11 Fake Madrid   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Autobots  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Premier Town)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs 9P Lillywhites  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Fencibles Utd 10/3N Leeds
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Premier City) 10     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def.   Fencibles Utd 10/1A Newcastle
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Fencibles Utd 10/4N Liverpool
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/1 Pirates  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B8)
11:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B9)
11:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 2 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   def. by   Metro FC 10/2N Wanderers
24/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Premier City) 1     Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   vs   Western Springs G13/1A Plastics
24/05/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B9)
11:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red  
24/05/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B8)
11:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon  
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 North) Ellerslie AFC 13/3N Gold   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/2N Smith
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 Town) Ellerslie AFC 14/4 Black   def. by   Waiuku AFC 14/3 White
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 35 Conference) 4     Ellerslie AFC M35C   def.   East Coast Bays M35/C Archies Army
24/05/14 (Sat)
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - MT ALBERT PONSONBY)
17:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 5     Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC M5
24/05/14 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Ellerslie AFC M6 Boylan   def.   Ellerslie AFC M6 Deceptively Slow
25/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def. by   Onehunga Sports W1
25/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def.   Metro FC 19S1
25/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) 1     A3 Chashinhee FC   def. by   A3 Khukuri FC
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Central Utd 9/2N Pumas  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   def. by   Bay Olympic 10/3N Cyclones 10 
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 1 Town) 5     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def.   Pukekohe 10/2S The Unbeatables
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Division 4 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def.   Metro FC 10/4N Stormers
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Grading 9th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Central Utd 9/2N Leopards  
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 1 City) 3     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1B Snoad
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Grading Girls 11 Grade Division 2) Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def. by   Three Kings Utd G11/1B Cobalt
31/05/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Division 2 Town) Ellerslie AFC G13/3 Gold   def. by   East Coast Bays G13/2 Toerein
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 4) 4     Ellerslie AFC 13/4 White   def.   Central Utd 13/4 SPC Geaney
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 5     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Western Springs AFC (NRFL2R)
31/05/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)
31/05/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1)
01/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Ellerslie AFC W3   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC W3 Cougars
01/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   West Auckland (WCon)
01/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 2) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 19S2 Gunners
02/06/14 (Mon) 13:00 (NRFL Reserves Knockout Cup) 7     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Eastern Suburbs (NRFL1R)
02/06/14 (Mon) 15:00 (ASB Chatham Cup 2014) 5     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Waiuku AFC (NRFL2)
02/06/14 (Mon) 17:30 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   vs   Ellerslie AFC M3 CFC
02/06/14 (Mon) 19:30 (NRFL Reserves Knockout Bowl) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (NRFL2R)
06/06/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC M1 KB's   def.   Bay Olympic M1
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Autobots  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd 9/2N Avengers  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (09th Grade Premier)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs 9P Lillywhites  
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1 B ) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/1B Giants
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def. by   Fencibles Utd 10/3N Leeds
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd 10/4N Sharks
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1A) 2     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/1A Jonas
07/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   vs   Western Springs G11/1B Milan
07/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference) 4     Ellerslie 13C   def.   East Coast Bays 13C Gordon
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 4) 5     Ellerslie AFC 15/4 Gold   def.   Otahuhu Utd 15/4
07/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 11) 3     Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons   def.   South Auckland Rangers AFC M11 Highlanders
07/06/14 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 2     Ellerslie AFC M8 Woods   def. by   Unimount M8 Pittas
08/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC W1
08/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def.   Western Springs AFC 19S1
13/06/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Over 30 Division) Ellerslie AFC M30/3 White   def. by   Unimount M30/2 Inter
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Hurricanes  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Papakura City FC 9/1 England  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold  
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def.   Metro FC 10/3N Cobras
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd 10/4N Jets 12 
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Premier) 10     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def.   Fencibles Utd 10P Brown
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2 North) 9     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   def.   Bay Olympic 10/2N Thunderbolts
14/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 1 A) Ellerslie AFC G13/1A Black   def. by   Norwest Utd G13/1A Liverpool
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2 North) Ellerslie AFC 13/2N Black   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 13/2N Black
14/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 5     Ellerslie AFC M7 Shotaholics   def.   Drury United M7 Chill Bar
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 35 Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC M35C   def. by   Fencibles Utd M35C Dogbolters
14/06/14 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) Ellerslie AFC M1 MD's   def. by   Mangere United M1
14/06/14 (Sat) 19:00 (NRFL Reserves Knockout Cup) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def. by   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLPR)
15/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Metro) 7     Ellerslie 15M   def.   Waitakere City 15M
15/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Birkenhead Utd (WCon)
15/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def.   Albany Utd 19S2 Americans
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (09th Grade Premier)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Western Springs AFC 9P Nero  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Central Utd 9/2N Pumas  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1 B ) 7     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def.   Bay Olympic 10/1B Hurricanes
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4N Stormz
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Field B9)
10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Field B8)
10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Field B9)
10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Field B8)
10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red   vs   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo  
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def. by   Bay Olympic 10/3N Cyclones
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1 A) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/1A Red   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/1A Thunder
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1A) 3     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def.   Western Springs G11/1A Monaco
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12P Red   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12P
21/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   def.   Fencibles Utd G13P Vipers
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 2     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)
21/06/14 (Sat) 15:15 (AFF Over 40 Division 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC M40/2 Mustangs   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/2 Blitz
21/06/14 (Sat) 17:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 7     Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   def.   Western Springs AFC M3 Green Rockets
21/06/14 (Sat) 19:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) A3 Chashinhee FC   def. by   A3 Auckland Wanderers
22/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 3     Ellerslie AFC W4   def.   Western Springs AFC W4 Gypsies
22/06/14 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC W3   vs   Manurewa AFC W3
27/06/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 4     Ellerslie AFC M11 Fake Madrid   def.   Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Hurricanes  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Autobots  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Metro FC 9/2N Force  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Western Springs AFC 9/1 Blanco  
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2 North) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   def.   Onehunga Sports 10/2N North
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Premier) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def.   Western Springs AFC 10P Renegades
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1B) Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1B Snoad
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 6     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   def.   Bay Olympic 10/3N Tornadoes
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   vs   Lynn-Avon 10/4N Lions
28/06/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 North) Ellerslie AFC 11/4N White   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/4N Jets
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Ellerslie AFC 13/4 White   def. by   Fencibles Utd 13/4 Liverpool
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)
29/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC W3   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC W3
29/06/14 (Sun) 11:30 (16th Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 16C Falcons
29/06/14 (Sun) 13:15 (15th Metro) 6     Ellerslie 15M   def.   East Coast Bays 15M
29/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 3rd/4th Div KO Cup) 1     A3 Chashinhee FC   def.   A3 Khukuri FC
04/07/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M5 Findlay
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Purple (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights (Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1A) Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1A Lilywhites
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Metro FC 9/2N Eagles  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (09th Grade Premier)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Fencibles Utd 9P  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1 B ) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/1B Honey Badgers
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow
05/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) Ellerslie AFC 12/2N Gold   vs   Fencibles Utd 12/2N Rangers
05/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B8)
11:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B9)
11:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B8)
11:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece  
05/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD B9)
11:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon   vs   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo  
05/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference) 5     Ellerslie 13C   def.   North Force 13C
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 8     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (NRFL2R)
05/07/14 (Sat)
(.)
15:15 (AFF/NFF 35 Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC M35C   def. by   Western Springs AFC M35C Beer Bellies
05/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Ellerslie AFC M3 CFC   def. by   Western Springs AFC M3 Green Rockets
06/07/14 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Ellerslie AFC W4   def. by   Bay Olympic W4 Green
06/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC W1
06/07/14 (Sun) 13:30 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 2) Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 19S2 Gunners
11/07/14 (Fri) 19:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC M7 Shotaholics   def.   Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 2     Ellerslie AFC M1 MD's   def.   Ellerslie AFC M11 Fake Madrid
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2R)
12/07/14 (Sat)
(.)
12:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1R)
12/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   vs   Melville United AFC (NRFL1)
12/07/14 (Sat) 17:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 2     Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   def.   Three Kings Utd M3 Whiteman
12/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 1     Ellerslie AFC M6 Deceptively Slow   def.   Ellerslie AFC M3 CFC
13/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (2014 AFF Women's Knockout Cup) 14     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def.   Waiuku AFC W4
13/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) 2     A3 Chashinhee FC   def. by   A3 Bohemian Celtic 2
18/07/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 1) Ellerslie AFC M1 MD's   vs   Ellerslie AFC M1 KB's
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans (Blue)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers (Dark Blue)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Hurricanes  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Central Utd 9/2N Bobcats  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Eastern Suburbs 9/1 Black  
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2 North) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   def.   Fencibles Utd 10/2N Arsenal
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Premier) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def.   Fencibles Utd 10P Neymar
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1B) 3     Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def.   Fencibles Utd G11/1B King
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Fencibles Utd 10/3N Leeds
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd 10/4N Sharks
19/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N White   vs   Metro FC 11/4N United
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) 2     Ellerslie AFC 13/4 White   vs   Central Utd 13/4 SPC Geaney
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40 Division 2) 5     Ellerslie AFC M40/2 Mustangs   def.   South Auckland Rangers AFC M40/2 Levuka
19/07/14 (Sat) 16:30 (AFF Mens Division 7) 1     Ellerslie AFC M7 Shotaholics   def. by   Onehunga Sports M7 Eagles
19/07/14 (Sat) 18:15 (AFF Mens Division 11) Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic   vs   Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons
20/07/14 (Sun) 10:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Ellerslie AFC W4   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC W4
20/07/14 (Sun) 11:30 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC W3   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd W3 Brown Sugaz
20/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def. by   Birkenhead Utd 19S1
20/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 2) 7     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def.   Manurewa AFC 19S2
25/07/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Ellerslie AFC M5 Jackson   vs   Ellerslie AFC M5 Hicks
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Emerald Green)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (Light Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans (Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Roses (Gold)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Royal Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Fencibles Utd 9/1 Spurs  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Central Utd 9/2N Pumas  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1A) Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def. by   Fencibles Utd G11/1A Nigel
26/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C10)
10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C11)
10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C10)
10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black   vs   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C11)
10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red  
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1 B ) 4     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def.   Eastern Suburbs 10/1B Black
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def. by   Central Utd 10/3N Lizards
26/07/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 3     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def.   Fencibles Utd 10/4N Liverpool
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC G14/1 Red   def. by   Western Springs G14/1 Dragons
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:15 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC M1 KB's   def.   Mangere United M1
26/07/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 4     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL1R)
26/07/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL1)
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Metro) 4     Ellerslie 15M   def.   Three Kings Utd 15M
27/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Papakura City FC (WCon)
27/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 2) 12     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def.   North Shore Utd 19S2 Red
01/08/14 (Fri)
(Rescheduled from 12/7/2014)
19:00 (2014 AFF Masters Knockout Cup) 6     Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC M35/1 Marsh
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Hurricanes  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Violets (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Pink (Red)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights (Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N Gold   vs   Lynn-Avon 9/2N Bears  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1B) 2     Ellerslie AFC G11/1B Black   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1B The Randoms
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/2N Stingrays Red  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (09th Grade Premier)   Ellerslie AFC 9P Red   vs   Three Kings Utd 9P Chamberlain  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Yellow   vs   Bay Olympic 10/3N Cyclones
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N White   def.   Bay Olympic 10/4N Stormz
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/2N Gold   def. by   Western Springs AFC 10/2N Stormers
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Premier) 1     Ellerslie AFC 10P Red   def. by   Western Springs AFC 10P Thunder
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 4 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/4N Gold   def. by   Western Springs AFC 11/4N Jets
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference) 3     Ellerslie 13C   def.   Manurewa AFC 13C
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 4) 1     Ellerslie AFC 17/4 Black   vs   Tuakau Soccer 17/4 Pumas
02/08/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Mangere Utd (NRFL1R)
02/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Mangere Utd (NRFL1)
03/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro) 5     Ellerslie AFC 16M   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 16M
03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC 19S1 Torrens   def.   Waitakere City 19S1
03/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) 2     A3 Chashinhee FC   def.   A3 Stingers
08/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 3     Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic   def.   Ellerslie AFC M11 Fake Madrid
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)   vs   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Roses (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T8 Saints (Dark Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Diamonds  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Bridgman  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 2 North)   Ellerslie AFC 9/2N White   vs   Metro FC 9/2N Eagles  
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 3 North) Ellerslie AFC 10/3N Silver   def. by   Three Kings Utd 10/3N Sinclair
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 (Championship Girls 11th Grade Division 1A) 10     Ellerslie AFC G11/1A Red   def.   Metro FC G11/1A Gems
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 1 B ) 6     Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black   def.   Three Kings Utd 10/1B Jones
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D6)
11:00 (Championship 10th Grade Division 4 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 10/4N Green   def. by   Central Utd 10/4N Sharks
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 1 A) 1     Ellerslie AFC G13/1A Black   def.   Western Springs G13/1A Plastics
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2 North) Ellerslie AFC 13/2N Black   def. by   Bay Olympic 13/2N Dynamites
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 4) 2     Ellerslie AFC 14/4 Black   def.   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Blue
09/08/14 (Sat) 14:15 (AFF Mens Division 3) 4     Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks   def.   Papatoetoe United FC M3
09/08/14 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF/NFF 35 Conference) Ellerslie AFC M35C   def. by   Hibiscus Coast M35C Statues
10/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 (16th Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Bay Olympic 16C Falcons
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:45 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Ellerslie AFC W3   def.   Onehunga Sports W3
10/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Hibiscus Coast (WCon)
13/08/14 (Wed)
(Rescheduled from 26/4/2014)
19:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 7     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Warkworth AFC (NRFL2R)
15/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC M3 CFC   vs   Ellerslie AFC M3 Elks
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Hurricanes  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Autobots  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Lightning  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)  
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1 A) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/1A Red   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/1A Love/Deacon
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2 North) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/2N Black   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/2N Concords
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North A) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/4NA White   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/4NA Teal
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North B) 7     Ellerslie AFC 12/4NB Yellow   def.   Bay Olympic 12/4NB Ranges
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C3)
12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Ellerslie AFC 12/1B Black   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Lightning
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B2)
12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Premier) Ellerslie AFC G13P Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd G13P McKay
16/08/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Waiuku AFC (NRFL2R)
16/08/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1R)
16/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Mt Albert Ponsonby (NRFL1)
17/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC W1
17/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 (16th Metro) 5     Ellerslie AFC 16M   def.   Oratia Utd 16M
17/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 2) 6     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def.   Papakura City FC 19S2
17/08/14 (Sun) 16:15 (AFF Mens Division 5) Ellerslie AFC M5 Findlay   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M5 Jackson
19/08/14 (Tue)
(rescheduled from 28/6)
19:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def.   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
20/08/14 (Wed)
(Rescheduled from 28/6)
19:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   vs   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
22/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC W3   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC W3
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Green  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Pearls (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Topaz (White)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Strikers (Dark Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Tigers (Emerald Green)   vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans (Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Eagles (Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Incredibles  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Falcons (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Ninjas  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Minions  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(FIELD D12)
09:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C10)
09:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C11)
09:00 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red   vs   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D14)
09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Wildcats (Royal Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T8 Broncos (red)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C11)
09:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Red   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Dixon  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(FIELD D12)
09:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs AFC G10/1 Sportivo   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Baas  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(FIELD C10)
09:30 (Girls 10th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd G10/1 Reece   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/1 Black  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 9/1 Black   vs   Metro FC 9/1 Falcons  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North B) 2     Ellerslie AFC 12/4NB Yellow   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/4NB Ragulan
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
10:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T9 Blue Heelers (Blue)  
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North A) Ellerslie AFC 12/4NA White   def. by   Manurewa AFC 12/4NA Gorillas
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 3) Ellerslie AFC G13/3 Gold   def. by   Manurewa AFC G13/3 Gold
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 13/3N Gold   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 13/3N Green
23/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 4) 6     Ellerslie AFC 15/4 Gold   def.   Eastern Suburbs 15/4 White
23/08/14 (Sat) 16:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 1     South Auckland Rangers AFC M11 Highlanders   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons
23/08/14 (Sat) 17:45 (2014 AFF Masters Knockout Cup) 4     Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc
23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Ellerslie AFC M7 Shotaholics   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd M7
24/08/14 (Sun)
(.)
11:00 (16th Conference) 2     Ellerslie AFC 16C   def. by   Glenfield Rovers 16C
24/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 1     Ellerslie AFC M6 Boylan   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC M2 Bish
24/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 4     Ellerslie AFC M7 Shotaholics   def.   Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic
27/08/14 (Wed)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 27 APRIL)
19:30 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) 1     Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   def. by   Norwest Utd (WCon)
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Ellerslie AFC T6 Jades (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Opals (Red)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade Black Group First Kicks )   Remuera Primary T6 Greenstones (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T6 Gold (Dark Blue)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Emeralds (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Garnets (Emerald Green)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   St Michaels T6 Diamonds (Dark Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T6 Sapphires (Blue)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Ellerslie AFC T6 Rubies (Black)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T6 Girls Quartz (Royal Blue)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:00 (Tamaki 6th Grade White Group First Kicks)   Remuera Primary T6 Crystals (Blue)   vs   Onehunga Sports T6 Hurricanes  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B8)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Roses (Gold)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E15)
08:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Pink (Red)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Royal Blue)   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Kaka (Blue)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C11)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Light Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C10)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E14)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B9)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Moreporks (Dark Blue)   vs   Onehunga Mangere T7 Autobots  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
08:30 (Tamaki 8th Grade Black Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D13)
09:00 (Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights (Blue)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Girls Purple (Maroon)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field C5)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Greyhounds (Emerald Green)   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Thunder  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field B4)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Ellerslie AFC T9 Bulldogs (Yellow)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T9 Alsations (Maroon)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field E7)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade Subsidiary)   Remuera Primary T9 Labradors (Blue)   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves (Dark Blue)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Sub Field D12)
09:15 (Tamaki 8th Grade White Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 1 A) Ellerslie AFC G13/1A Black   vs   Pukekohe G13/1A Girls
30/08/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 6     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)   def.   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL2R)
30/08/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1 Reserves) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1R)   def.   Metro FC (NRFL1R)
30/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC (NRFL1)   def. by   Metro FC (NRFL1)
31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro) 1     Ellerslie AFC 16M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 16M
31/08/14 (Sun)
(.)
13:00 (2014 AFF Women's Knockout Cup) Ellerslie AFC W1 Rebels   def. by   Onehunga Sports (WCon)
31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (2014 AFF Northern Knockout Cup) 1     Ellerslie AFC M6 Boylan   def. by   Onehunga Sports M2
05/09/14 (Fri) 19:00 (AFF Over 30 Division 1) 1     Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets   def. by   Fencibles Utd M30/1 Pakuranga Legends
06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Over 30 Division 3) 2     Ellerslie AFC M30/3 White   def. by   Bay Olympic M30/3 Originals
06/09/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Ellerslie AFC M6 Deceptively Slow   def.   Ellerslie AFC M6 Boylan
07/09/14 (Sun)
(Rescheduled from 11/5/2014)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference) Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   vs   North Force (WCon)
09/09/14 (Tue)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 31 AUGUST)
19:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 2) 2     Ellerslie AFC 19S2 Poelman   def.   Fencibles Utd 19S2 Prossor
13/09/14 (Sat)
(FULL-TIME SCORE 0-0)
14:45 (2014 AFF Masters Knockout Cup) 3     Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets   def. by   Western Springs AFC M30/2 Revolution
15/09/14 (Mon)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 26 APRIL)
19:00 (AFF Mens Division 11)   Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons   vs   Ellerslie AFC M11 Fake Madrid  
20/09/14 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 13 SEPTEMBER)
15:00 (AFF Over 30 Division 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC M30/1 Muppets   def. by   Western Springs AFC M30/1 Go Feet

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News