Watsons Reserve

Venue Address
Cnr Rockingham Rd and Reserve St

Spearwood
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2015) 3     Southern Spirit FC SDV1   def.   Balga SC NDV5
06/04/15 (Mon) 14:00 (Masters Cup 2015) 1     Southern Spirit FC SDV4   def. by   Balga SC NDV1
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Kingsley SC
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015) 2     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Kingsley SC
08/05/15 (Fri) 06:45 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   FC Shoalwater
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Fremantle Croatia SC
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Fremantle Croatia
15/05/15 (Fri) 18:45 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 2     Southern Spirit FC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 5     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   North Perth United SC
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   North Perth United
12/06/15 (Fri) 18:45 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 4     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Peel United SC
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (BankWest Women's State League Division One Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Division One) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Sporting Warriors SC
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015) 2     Southern Spirit FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
16/07/15 (Thu) 18:50 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
17/07/15 (Fri) 19:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015) 3     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Baldivis SC
26/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015) 4     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Melville City FC
29/07/15 (Wed) 18:50 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Melville City FC  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015)   Canning City SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   BB United SC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   BB United SC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division Reserves 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
20/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Premier Division 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Consolidated Energy Metropolitan League South Division 2 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Consolidated Energy Masters League South Division Two 2015)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  

Football West News