football west

Watsons Reserve

Venue Address:
Cnr Rockingham Rd and Reserve St, Spearwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3) 1     Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Challenger FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1) 7     Southern Spirit FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Southern Spirit FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 4     Southern Spirit FC Prem   def.   Perth Hills Utd Div 3
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 5     Southern Spirit FC Prem   def.   Perth Hills Utd Div 3
06/05/16 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Melville City FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Melville City FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Kingsley SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Kingsley SC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup)   Southern Spirit FC Prem   vs   North Lake SC Prem  
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup)   Southern Spirit FC Prem   vs   North Lake SC Prem  
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Armadale SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Perth Dream 06 FC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Western Border SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Fremantle Croatia SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Fremantle Croatia SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   North Lake SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   North Lake SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   North Lake SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   BB United SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   BB United SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Canning City SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Perth Royals SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Perth Royals SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Western Border SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   North Perth United SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   North Perth United SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Metro South Division 3)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Metro Elephant Warriors  
18/09/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division)   Southern Spirit FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC