h i

Alfred Skeet Reserve B

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3) 1     Armadale SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC 11 
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3) 2     Armadale SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
17/04/16 (Sun) (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5) 3     Armadale SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Armadale SC (Div 5)   def. by   Backpackers FC (Div 1)
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3) Armadale SC   def. by   Quinns FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3) 3     Armadale SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6) 1     Armadale SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5) 1     Armadale SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3) 1     Armadale SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5) Armadale SC   vs   Victoria Park SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3) Armadale SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup)   Armadale SC - NPL   vs   Perth SC - NPL  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - Cup )   Armadale SC - NPL   vs   Perth SC - NPL  
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Balga SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Melville City FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Carramar FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Sutherlands Park SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Peel United SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Vic Park MFC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Melville City FC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5)   Armadale SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Armadale SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 6)   Armadale SC   vs   Rockingham City FC