football west

John Connell Reserve A

Venue Address:
Dimond Court, Leeming
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Leeming Strikers SC (SDV4)   def. by   Gosnells City FC (SDV2)
10/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Curtin University FC
10/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) Leeming Strikers SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
17/04/16 (Sun) (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3) 10     Leeming Strikers SC   def.   Vic Park MFC
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 3     Leeming Strikers SC (SDV2)   def.   Wanneroo City SC (NDV4)
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Metropolitan Cup)   Leeming Strikers SC (SDV2)   vs   Perth Saints FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters Cup)   Leeming Strikers SC (SDV2)   vs   Perth Saints FC (SDV1)  
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Melville City FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Armadale SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Noranda Women's FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Noranda Women's FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Canning City SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Melville City FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 3)   Leeming Strikers SC   vs   Vic Park MFC