Morry Breen Oval - Main Oval

Venue Address:
Lakehaven Dr
KANWAL
2261
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/04/14 (Sat) 01:00 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
12/04/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Berkeley Vale 14 
12/04/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 22     Kincumber   def.   Berkeley Vale 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 20     Wyong   def.   Umina JRLFC 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 12 
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 26     Toukley   def.   Kincumber 18 
12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 24 
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 19     Wyong   def.   Erina 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:40 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 28     Wyong   def.   Toukley 16 
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 34     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale 10 
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 12     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 10 
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 16 
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 26     Wyong   def.   The Entrance
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 14     The Entrance   def. by   Berkeley Vale 22 
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 16     Gosford Kariong   def. by   Wyong Gold 30 
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 23 
10/05/14 (Sat) 14:40 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 24     Wyong   def.   The Entrance 22 
24/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 46     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy
24/05/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 4     Wyong   vs   Kincumber
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 4     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 46 
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def.   Toukley
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 16     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 10 
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 26     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 14 
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 20     Wyong   def.   The Entrance 16 
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:50 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 18     Berkeley Vale   def. by   The Entrance 20 
24/05/14 (Sat) 16:00 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 46 
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) 6     Wyong   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 10 
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 24     Wyong   def.   Blue Haven
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 12     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 32     Wyong   def.   Northern Lakes
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 16     Wyong Gold   def. by   Erina 18 
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 46     Wyong   def.   Northern Lakes
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:50 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 48     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy
31/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 28     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 20 
28/06/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 12     Wyong   def.   The Entrance
28/06/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 26     Wyong   def.   Toukley 10 
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:50 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 28     Wyong Gold   def.   Kincumber 12 
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Erina 24 
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:50 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 40     Wyong   def.   Terrigal Wamberal 16 
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:50 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 16     Wyong   def.   Budgewoi Buff-Point 12 
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:00 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 8     Wyong   def.   Toukley
28/06/14 (Sat) 15:10 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Berkeley Vale 22 
19/07/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 52     Wyong   def.   Erina
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 14 
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 14     Wyong Gold   def.   Toukley 12 
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 28 
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 16     Wyong   def.   St Edwards
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 22 
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:00 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 14     Wyong   def. by   St Edwards 16 
19/07/14 (Sat) 15:10 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale 10 
02/08/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 12     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
02/08/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 10 
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 32     Wyong   def.   Blue Haven 12 
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 28 
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 38     Wyong   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 6     Wyong Gold   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 30 
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 12     Wyong   vs   Toukley 12 
02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 16     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 32 
02/08/14 (Sat) 15:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 42     Wyong   def.   The Entrance 12 
16/08/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 26     Wyong   def.   Umina JRLFC
16/08/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) Wyong   def. by   Erina 16 
16/08/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 12     Wyong   def.   Ourimbah Wyoming
16/08/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 12 
16/08/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 18 
16/08/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 26     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 32 
16/08/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 34     Wyong   def.   St Edwards
16/08/14 (Sat) 14:50 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 38 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
07:30 (2014 Under 10 - Division 4)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:25 (2014 Under 10 - Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:20 (2014 Under 10 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (2014 Under 11 - Division 4)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:10 (2014 Under 11 - Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:05 (2014 Under 11 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:55 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:50 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:55 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (2014 Under 14 - Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:05 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
19:10 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
07:30 (2014 Under 10 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:25 (2014 Under 11 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:20 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:20 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:25 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
16:00 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Notice Board

IN CASE OF WET WEATHER, THE WEBSITE WILL ONLY BE UPDATED BY 3.00PM IF TRAINING HAS BEEN CANCELLED.

Club Links

Choose a Club