Morry Breen Oval - Main Oval

Venue Address:
Lakehaven Dr
KANWAL
2261
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/04/14 (Sat) 01:00 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
12/04/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Berkeley Vale 14 
12/04/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 22     Kincumber   def.   Berkeley Vale 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 20     Wyong   def.   Umina JRLFC 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 12 
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 26     Toukley   def.   Kincumber 18 
12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 24 
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 19     Wyong   def.   Erina 10 
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:40 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 28     Wyong   def.   Toukley 16 
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 34     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale 10 
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 12     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 10 
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 16 
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 26     Wyong   def.   The Entrance
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 14     The Entrance   def. by   Berkeley Vale 22 
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 16     Gosford Kariong   def. by   Wyong Gold 30 
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 10     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 23 
10/05/14 (Sat) 14:40 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 24     Wyong   def.   The Entrance 22 
24/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 46     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy
24/05/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 4     Wyong   vs   Kincumber
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 4     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 46 
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def.   Toukley
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 16     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 10 
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 26     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 14 
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 20     Wyong   def.   The Entrance 16 
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:50 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 18     Berkeley Vale   def. by   The Entrance 20 
24/05/14 (Sat) 16:00 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 46 
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) 6     Wyong   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 10 
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 24     Wyong   def.   Blue Haven
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 12     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 32     Wyong   def.   Northern Lakes
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 16     Wyong Gold   def. by   Erina 18 
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 46     Wyong   def.   Northern Lakes
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:50 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 48     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy
31/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 28     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 20 
28/06/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 12     Wyong   def.   The Entrance
28/06/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 26     Wyong   def.   Toukley 10 
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:50 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 28     Wyong Gold   def.   Kincumber 12 
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Erina 24 
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:50 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 40     Wyong   def.   Terrigal Wamberal 16 
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:50 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 16     Wyong   def.   Budgewoi Buff-Point 12 
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:00 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 8     Wyong   def.   Toukley
28/06/14 (Sat) 15:10 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Berkeley Vale 22 
19/07/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 52     Wyong   def.   Erina
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Woy Woy 14 
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 14     Wyong Gold   def.   Toukley 12 
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 28 
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 16     Wyong   def.   St Edwards
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 22 
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:00 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 14     Wyong   def. by   St Edwards 16 
19/07/14 (Sat) 15:10 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 22     Wyong   def.   Berkeley Vale 10 
02/08/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 12     Wyong   def.   Kincumber
02/08/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) Wyong   def. by   The Entrance 10 
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 32     Wyong   def.   Blue Haven 12 
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 28 
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 38     Wyong   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 6     Wyong Gold   def. by   Terrigal Wamberal 30 
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 12     Wyong   vs   Toukley 12 
02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 16     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 32 
02/08/14 (Sat) 15:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 42     Wyong   def.   The Entrance 12 
16/08/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 26     Wyong   def.   Umina JRLFC
16/08/14 (Sat) 08:50 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) Wyong   def. by   Erina 16 
16/08/14 (Sat) 09:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 12     Wyong   def.   Ourimbah Wyoming
16/08/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Kincumber 12 
16/08/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 6     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 18 
16/08/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 26     Wyong   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 32 
16/08/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 34     Wyong   def.   St Edwards
16/08/14 (Sat) 14:50 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Wyong   def. by   Woy Woy 38 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
07:30 (2014 Under 10 - Division 4) 20     Warnervale JRLFC   def.   Kincumber
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:25 (2014 Under 10 - Division 3) 22     St Edwards   def.   Wyong
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:20 (2014 Under 10 - Division 2) 18     The Entrance   def.   Kincumber 12 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (2014 Under 11 - Division 4) 22     The Entrance   def.   Umina JRLFC
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:10 (2014 Under 11 - Division 3) 36     Kincumber   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:05 (2014 Under 11 - Division 2) 4     Northern Lakes   def. by   The Entrance 18 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2014 Under 12 - Division 3) 6     Kincumber   def. by   The Entrance 12 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:55 (2014 Under 12 - Division 2) 4     Warnervale JRLFC   def. by   The Entrance 16 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:50 (2014 Under 13 - Division 3) 12     Warnervale JRLFC   def. by   Budgewoi Buff-Point 28 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:55 (2014 Under 13 - Division 2) 22     Gosford Kariong   def.   Wyong 18 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (2014 Under 14 - Division 3) 10     Budgewoi Buff-Point   def. by   Warnervale JRLFC 28 
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:05 (2014 Under 14 - Division 2) 20     Berkeley Vale   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
13/09/14 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
19:10 (2014 Under 15 - Division 2) 10     Berkeley Vale   def. by   Woy Woy 30 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
07:30 (2014 Under 10 - Division 1) 24     The Entrance   def.   Woy Woy
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:25 (2014 Under 11 - Division 1) 22     Kincumber   def.   Terrigal Wamberal
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:20 (2014 Under 12 - Division 1) 6     The Entrance   def. by   Kincumber 16 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (2014 Under 13 - Division 1) 18     Ourimbah Wyoming   def.   Woy Woy 14 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:20 (2014 Under 14 - Division 1) 14     The Entrance   def.   Erina 12 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:25 (2014 Under 15 - Division 1) 16     Toukley   def. by   The Entrance 18 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (2014 Under 16 - Division 2) 30     Budgewoi Buff-Point   def.   Gosford Kariong 24 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (2014 Under 16 - Division 1) 26     Kincumber   def.   Toukley 18 
14/09/14 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
16:00 (2014 Under 17 - Division 1) 10     Terrigal Wamberal   def. by   Toukley 14 

Notice Board

IN CASE OF WET WEATHER, THE WEBSITE WILL ONLY BE UPDATED BY 3.00PM IF TRAINING HAS BEEN CANCELLED.

Club Links

Choose a Club