Parrs Park 1

Venue Address:
Cnr West Coast Road and Parrs Cross Road
Oratia
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 3     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (NRFL2R)
05/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 4     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)
12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 1     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   vs   Warkworth AFC (NRFL2R)
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 3     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Warkworth AFC (NRFL2)
18/04/14 (Fri) 12:30 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) Glen Eden AFC CRL   vs   Manukau City AFC (CRL)
19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def. by   Albany Utd (NRFL2R)
19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 1     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def. by   Albany Utd (NRFL2)
26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   vs   Waiuku AFC (NRFL2R)
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def. by   Waiuku AFC (NRFL2)
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Group 1) Oratia Utd 13C   def. by   Eastern Suburbs 13M
03/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 40 Conference) 6     Oratia M40C Vintage   def.   Western Springs AFC M40C Hoops
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (17th Metro) 2     Oratia Utd 17M   def.   Western Springs AFC 17M
10/05/14 (Sat)
(Chatham Cup Round 1)
14:00 (ASB Chatham Cup 2014) 2     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def. by   Metro FC (NRFL1)
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 5     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL2R)
17/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 1     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFL2)
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (17th Metro) Oratia Utd 17M   def. by   Three Kings Utd 17M
18/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Metro) 2     Oratia Utd 16M   def. by   North Shore utd 16M
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 2     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2R)
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 4     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Papakura City (NRFL2)
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Group 1) Oratia Utd 13C   def. by   Central Utd FC 13M
01/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (17th Metro) 1     Oratia Utd 17M   def.   Bay Olympic 17M
07/06/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 2     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (NRFL2R)
07/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 1     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Lynn Avon AFC (NRFL2)
08/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro) 1     Oratia Utd 16M   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 16M
08/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 6) 8     A6 Oratia Wanderers   def.   A6 Greenhithe Greyhounds
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference) 1     Oratia Utd 13C   def. by   North Force 13C
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro) 1     Oratia Utd 14M   def.   Forrest Hill Milford 14M
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 3     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 2     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 6     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (NRFL2R)
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 4     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def.   North Force (NRFL2)
20/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (17th Metro) 1     Oratia Utd 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Metro) 4     Oratia Utd 14M   def.   Three Kings 14M
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 2     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   vs   Western Springs AFC (NRFL2R)
02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 1     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def. by   Tauranga City Utd (NRFL2)
16/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 40 Conference) 5     Oratia M40C Vintage   def.   Mangere United M40C NZ Masters
17/08/14 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA Premier/2nd Div KO Plate) 1     A2 Interdependiente FC   def. by   A1 The Patriot
23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2 Reserves) 6     Oratia Utd (NRFL2R)   def. by   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)
23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 (2014 Northern Region Football Division 2) 3     Oratia Utd (NRFL2)   def.   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)
30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Saturday Knockout Cup) 1     Oratia 19/1   def. by   Mangere United 19/1
06/09/14 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 30 AUGUST)
13:00 (14th Metro)   Oratia Utd 14M   vs   Bay Olympic 14M  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News