Bledisloe Park 2

Venue Address:
John Street
Pukekohe
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Group 1) 1     Pukekohe AFC 13C   def. by   Oratia Utd 13C
05/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) Pukekohe 17/1 Blue   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/1 Winchester
05/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) Pukekohe AFC M9   def. by   South Auckland Rangers AFC M9 Suva
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Pukekohe W3   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC W3 Cougars
06/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 5) 1     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Harimau Malaya
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 City) 2     Pukekohe 14/3 Red   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd 14/2 Rovers
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2 South) Pukekohe 15/4 Red   def. by   Papakura City FC 15/2 Blue
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Group 3) 1     Pukekohe 19/2   vs   Glenfield Rovers 19/1
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) 4     Pukekohe AFC M9   def.   Western Springs AFC M9 Inter Paris
27/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Pukekohe W3   def. by   Fencibles Utd W3
27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 5) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Westside United 2
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Group 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13C   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13M GREEN
03/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 35 Division 2) Pukekohe M35/2   def. by   Western Springs AFC M35/2 Geris
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Conference) 3     Pukekohe AFC 15C   vs   Three Kings Utd 15C
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 City) 10     Pukekohe 14/3 Red   def.   Drury United Football Club 14/4 Leopards
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) 4     Pukekohe AFC M9   def.   Drury United M9 Luijten Landscaping
10/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 10) 1     Pukekohe AFC M10   vs   Clevedon FC M10 Expendables
11/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Pukekohe W3   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC W3
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Group 1) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13C   def. by   Central Utd FC 13M
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 4     Pukekohe 17/1 Blue   def.   Western Springs AFC 17/2 feat. EWANE
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Conference) 4     Pukekohe AFC 15C   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15C
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 City) Pukekohe 14/3 Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Blue
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) 5     Pukekohe AFC M9   def.   Western Springs AFC M9 Dirty Houdinis
25/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 5) 2     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def.   A5 Babsiga Lions
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading Girls 17 Grade Division 2 Town) Pukekohe G17/3 Girls   def. by   Greenhithe G17/3 Cronnin
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10) 4     Pukekohe AFC M10   def.   Drury United M10 Veolia
31/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 35 Division 2) 1     Pukekohe M35/2   def. by   Mangere United M35/2 Dreketi
01/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Pukekohe W3   def. by   Central Utd W3
07/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Pukekohe 14/3 Red   def.   Otahuhu Utd 14/3 Flame boys
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10) 1     Pukekohe AFC M10   def. by   Clendon Utd AFC M10 Stormtroopers
07/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) Pukekohe AFC M9   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC M9 Dream Team Utd
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference) 4     Pukekohe AFC 13C   def.   North Shore Utd 13C
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 35 Division 2) 1     Pukekohe M35/2   vs   Fencibles Utd M35/2 Melchester
15/06/14 (Sun) 14:30 (15th Conference) 2     Pukekohe AFC 15C   def.   Oratia AFC 15C
21/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13C   def.   Bay Olympic 13C Mustangs
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 10) 1     Pukekohe AFC M10   def. by   South Auckland Rangers AFC M10 Tavua
21/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) 1     Pukekohe AFC M9   def.   Central Utd M9
22/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Pukekohe W3   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC W3
22/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 5) 2     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Boca Seniors
13/07/14 (Sun)
(Postponed)
13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 5)   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Viet Guys  
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) Pukekohe 17/3 Red   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Litherland
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 35 Division 2) 2     Pukekohe M35/2   vs   Fencibles Utd M35/2 Boyd
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1) 1     Pukekohe 14/1 Blue   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 14/1 Stags
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 1     Pukekohe 17/3 Red   def. by   Western Springs AFC 17/3 Hazard
26/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9) 2     Pukekohe AFC M9   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC M9 Mad 11
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Pukekohe W3   def. by   Manurewa AFC W3
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 4)   Pukekohe 15/4 Red   vs   Ellerslie AFC 15/4 Gold  
02/08/14 (Sat)
(Resceduled from 12/7/2014)
14:45 (2014 AFF Counties Manukau Knockout Cup)   Pukekohe AFC M9   vs   High School Old Boys M1 Red  
03/08/14 (Sun)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 6 JULY)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe W3   vs   Ellerslie AFC W3  
03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 5)   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Young Brothers  
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   Pukekohe 14/1 Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs 14/1 Yellow  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Pukekohe 17/1 Blue   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC 17/1 Bobcats  
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe W3   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd W3 Brown Sugaz  
16/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Pukekohe 17/3 Red   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Gold  
16/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 T.C's United  
23/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 13C   vs   Albany AFC Development 13C  
23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 35 Division 2)   Pukekohe M35/2   vs   Western Springs AFC M35/2 Geris  
24/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe W3   vs   Onehunga Sports W3  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
12:00 (13th Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 13C   vs   East Coast Bays 13C Gordon  
30/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 9)   Pukekohe AFC M9   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 Mighty Ducks  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News