Three Kings Reserve 1

Venue Address
Grahame Breed Drive

Three Kings
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade White Division) Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Lamb/Guinbert   def. by   Western Springs AFC 12/3N Roma
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Yellow Division) 1     Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Laxon   def. by   Western Springs AFC 12/3N Jets
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue Division) Three Kings Utd 12 Div1 Silver   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12P
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown Division) 3     Three Kings Utd 12 Div2 Bickler   def.   Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Sutherland
02/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 13 Div 3 Lewis   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13 Div3 Red
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 Town) Three Kings Utd 14 Div2 Teal   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/3 Diggers
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown Division) Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Sutherland   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 12/2N At'letico
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange Division) 2     Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Lal   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/4 Yellow
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Gold Division) 1     Three Kings Utd 12 Div2 Morrison   def. by   Metro FC 12/2N City
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Three Kings Utd 13G Div1 Teal   def. by   North Shore 13G1 USA
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 13 Div 3 Ragulan   def.   Three Kings Utd 13 Div 3 Lewis
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Three Kings Utd 15 Div2 Campbell   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 15/2 Jets
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown Division) 2     Three Kings Utd 12 Div2 Bickler   vs   Western Springs AFC 12/2N Corinthians
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Yellow Division) 4     Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Laxon   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue Division) 3     Three Kings Utd 12 Div1 Silver   def.   Manurewa AFC 12/1 Stealth
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Red Division) 1     Three Kings Utd 12 Div1 Hunt   def. by   Fencibles Utd AFC 12/1 Red
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Girls Division 1) Central Utd G15/1 Magic   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G15 Div 1 CLARK
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Brown Division) 1     Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Sutherland   def. by   Central Utd SPC Hull 12th Grade Div 2 12 
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange Division) 5     Three Kings Utd 12 Div3 Lal   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC 12/4N Tomlinson
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Gold Division) Three Kings Utd 12 Div2 Morrison   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/2N Fullers Gallardo
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Division 1) 5     Three Kings Utd 13G Div1 Teal   def.   Norwest Utd 13G1 B
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 3     Three Kings Utd 13 Div 1 Dysart   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 13/1 Pumas
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 4     Three Kings Utd 15 Div3 Blue   def.   Western Springs AFC 15/3 Solars
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade Red Division)   Three Kings Utd 10 RED Bridgman   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10 Red RANGERS  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
10:00 (Grading 10th Grade White Division)   Three Kings Utd 10 WHITE Taku   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/3 Fullers Mantarays  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Green Division)   Three Kings Utd 11 GREEN Johnson   vs   Three Kings Utd 11 GREEN Wright  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grade Red Division)   Three Kings Utd 11 RED Martin   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11 Red THE SAINTS  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
12:00 (Grading Girls 13th Grade Division 2 City)   Three Kings Utd 13G Div2 Blue   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 13G2C Fullers Red Devils  
04/07/15 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 23 May)
13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1 City)   Three Kings Utd 15 Div1 Stolker   vs   Papakura City FC 15/2S VICTORY  
18/07/15 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 2)   Three Kings Utd 19A SAT Paine   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 19B SAT  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News