Three Kings Reserve 1

Venue Address
Grahame Breed Drive

Three Kings
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) Three Kings Utd 12P Fairweather   def. by   Central Utd 12P Sonics
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Green) Three Kings Utd 12/1B Martin Fire   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12P 14 
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) 6     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Purple) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Rigg   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Cudmore
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange) 7     Three Kings Utd 12/1A White   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Blue
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Purple) Three Kings Utd 12/1A Cudmore   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1A Yellow
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass   def. by   Central Utd 12/3N SPC Cahill-Fahey
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Lime) Three Kings Utd 12/2N Chignell   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Green
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade City Division) Three Kings Utd 17/2 Aslam   def. by   Papakura City FC 17/2
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) 2     Three Kings Utd 12P Fairweather   def.   Fencibles 12/1A Nicol
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Lime) 1     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Cobalt Blue   def.   Bay Olympic 12/2N K2's
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson   def. by   Fencibles 12/2S Bos 10 
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Green) 1     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Martin Fire   def. by   Drury 12/1A Rockets
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange) 8     Three Kings Utd 12/1A White   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 12/1A Jaguars
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Purple) 1     Three Kings Utd 12/1A Cudmore   vs   Western Springs 12/1A Regulators
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Navy) Three Kings Utd 12/3N Fong   def. by   Western Springs 12/3N Paston
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Fong   vs   Western Springs 12/3N Paston
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Johnston   def.   Western Springs 12/2N Falcons
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/4N Yellow
11/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 2     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   def.   Papakura City FC G12/2 BRAVEHEARTS
11/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd G13/2 Tapp   vs   Papatoetoe United FC G13/2 Spurs - Town
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/1A Cudmore   def. by   Western Springs 12/1A Regulators
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) 1     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/3N Wizards
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Rigg   def.   Manurewa AFC 12/1B Pumas
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) Three Kings Utd 12/2N Chignell   def. by   Western Springs 12/2N Western Dragons
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 3) 3     Three Kings Utd G13/3 Green   def.   Pukekohe AFC G13/3
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Premier Division) 1     Three Kings Utd G13P Gold   def. by   Central Utd G13P Brook
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 6     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Martin Fire   def.   Central Utd 12/1B SPC Shaw
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 9     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Johnston   def.   Central Utd 12/2N Monkeys
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 6     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Rigg   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Green
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Chignell   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/2N Blue
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Cobalt Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/2N Johnston
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Gold
02/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 3     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 Yellow
02/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 2) Three Kings Utd G13/2 Tapp   def. by   Hibiscus Coast G13/2
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 4     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Martin Fire   def.   Manurewa AFC 12/1B Pumas
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North) Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass   def. by   Western Springs 12/4N Benfica
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Johnston   def.   Western Springs 12/2N Western Dragons
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Fong   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/3N Wizards
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 2     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Papakura City FC G12/2 BRAVEHEARTS
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Rigg   def.   Fencibles 12/1B Newcastle
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson   def. by   Central Utd 12/3N SPC Cahill-Fahey
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 4     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Chignell   def.   Bay Olympic 12/2N K2's
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 5     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Cobalt Blue   def.   Western Springs 12/2N Falcons
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 2     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G12/2
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 2) 6     Three Kings Utd G13/2 Tapp   def.   Papatoetoe AFC G13/2 Pixies
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 5     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Johnston   def.   Bay Olympic 12/2N K2's
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North) Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass   def. by   Metro FC 12/4N Wanderers
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 7     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Martin Fire   def.   Fencibles 12/1B Newcastle
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) Three Kings Utd 12/3N Fong   def. by   Central Utd 12/3N SPC Cahill-Fahey
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 Yellow
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 4     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Johnston   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/2N Chignell
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) 9     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Fong   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/1B Martin Fire   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/1B Rigg
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) 4     Three Kings Utd 12/2N Cobalt Blue   def.   Central Utd 12/2N Monkeys
06/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 3     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Western Springs G12/2 Girls United
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) Three Kings Utd 12/1B Rigg   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Phoenix
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 2 North) Three Kings Utd 12/2N Chignell   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/2N Cobalt Blue
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1A) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/1A Cudmore   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1A Bolters
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Samson   def. by   Bay Olympic 12/3N Ruapehus
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   def. by   Bay Olympic G12/2 Jaguars
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 1) Three Kings Utd G13/1 Philpot   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/1 Gold
13/08/16 (Sat)
(RESCHEDULED FROM 2 JULY)
13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 1     Three Kings Utd 17/3 Cambell   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 17/3 White
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4 North) 3     Three Kings Utd 12/4N O'Cass   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/4N Spartans
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2) 1     Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship Girls 13th Grade Division 1) 3     Three Kings Utd G13/1 Silver   def.   Glenfield Rovers G13/1 Opals

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News