Three Kings Reserve 1

Venue Address
Grahame Breed Drive

Three Kings
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) Three Kings Utd 12B Fairweather   def. by   Central Utd 12B Sonics
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Green) Three Kings Utd 12G Martin Fire   def. by   Onehunga Sports 12G 14 
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) 6     Three Kings Utd 12C Samson   def.   Three Kings Utd 12C O'Cass
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Purple) 2     Three Kings Utd 12P Rigg   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12P Cudmore
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange) 7     Three Kings Utd 12/OR White   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/OR Blue
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Purple) Three Kings Utd 12P Cudmore   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12P Yellow
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) 2     Three Kings Utd 12C O'Cass   def. by   Central Utd 12C SPC Cahill-Fahey
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Lime) Three Kings Utd 12L Chignell   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12L Green
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade City Division) Three Kings Utd 17/C Aslam   def. by   Papakura City FC 17/C
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Blue) 2     Three Kings Utd 12B Fairweather   def.   Fencibles 12B Nicol
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Lime) 1     Three Kings Utd 12L Cobalt Blue   def.   Bay Olympic 12L K2's
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Crimson) Three Kings Utd 12C Samson   def. by   Fencibles 12C Bos 10 
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Green) 1     Three Kings Utd 12G Martin Fire   def. by   Drury 12G Rockets
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Orange)   Three Kings Utd 12/OR White   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 12/OR Jaguars  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Grade Purple)   Three Kings Utd 12P Cudmore   vs   Western Springs 12P Regulators  
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Grade Navy)   Three Kings Utd 12N Fong   vs   Western Springs 12N Paston  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G12/2  
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   vs   Papakura City FC G12/2 BRAVEHEARTS  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Onehunga Sports G12/2 Diamonds  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   vs   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 Yellow  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Papakura City FC G12/2 BRAVEHEARTS  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G12/2  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 Yellow  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Western Springs G12/2 Girls United  
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   vs   Bay Olympic G12/2 Jaguars  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Mills   vs   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry  
27/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 12th Grade Division 2)   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Perry   vs   Western Springs G12/2 Girls United  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News