Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Boronia Park F1

Venue Address:
Boronia Park / Water St, Forster
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/04/16 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - South) 1     GP Rovers - O35   def. by   PP Panthers - O35
20/04/16 (Wed) 20:00 (Over 35's - South) 4     GL Raiders - O35   def.   Tinonee Eagles - O35
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   TF Tigers - PL2
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL1   vs   TF Tigers - PL1
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) GL Raiders - SJ17/18   def. by   TF Tigers Black - SJ17/18 10 
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) Wallis Lake - PL2   def. by   Rangers - PL2
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Wallis Lake - PL1   vs   Rangers - PL1
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) 3     GL Vikings - SJ17/18   def.   Lansdowne Lions - SJ17/18
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 7     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   Port FC - PL2
14/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 4     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Port FC - PL1
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J13) 1     GL Vikings - SJ13   def. by   TF Tigers Gold - SJ13 14 
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) GL Raiders - SJ17/18   def. by   OB Barbarians - SJ17/18
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 7     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   Redbacks - PL2
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 5     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Redbacks - PL1
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) 1     GL Raiders - SJ17/18   vs   TF Tigers Gold - SJ17/18
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Southern League ) TF Tigers Black - SL   def. by   HP Barracudas - SL
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Southern League ) 2     GL Vikings - SL   def. by   Tinonee Eagles - SL
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) 1     GL Raiders - SJ17/18   def. by   Lansdowne Lions - SJ17/18
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) 5     GL Vikings - SJ17/18   def.   TF Tigers Gold - SJ17/18
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (S - J13) 3     GL Vikings - SJ13   def. by   Taree Wildcats - SJ13 10 
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   Port Saints - PL2
02/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 3     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Port Saints - PL1
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J17/18) 2     GL Raiders - SJ17/18   vs   Taree Wildcats - SJ17/18
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (S - J17/18) 2     GL Vikings - SJ17/18   def.   TF Tigers Black - SJ17/18
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade)   Wallis Lake - PL2   vs   Port United - PL2  
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade)   Wallis Lake - PL1   vs   Port United - PL1  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J12)   GL Vikings - SJ12   vs   Cto Jets - SJ12  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (S - J13)   GL Vikings - SJ13   vs   Wingham Warriors - SJ13  
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade)   Wallis Lake - PL2   vs   Wildcats - PL2  
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade)   Wallis Lake - PL1   vs   Wildcats - PL1  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade)   Wallis Lake - PL2   vs   K. Saints - PL2  
20/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade)   Wallis Lake - PL1   vs   K. Saints - PL1