Halekulani Oval - Mini/Mod Field

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Umina JRLFC  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   The Entrance  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   The Entrance  
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Gosford Kariong  
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Wyong   vs   Ourimbah Wyoming  
03/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Ourimbah Wyoming  
03/05/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   The Entrance  
03/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 9 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Erina  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Northern Lakes  
17/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 6 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Ourimbah Wyoming  
17/05/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 6 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Wyong  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Wyong  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 9 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Wyong  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Gosford Kariong  
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 6 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Umina JRLFC  
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 6 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Wyong  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Woy Woy  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Warnervale JRLFC  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Ourimbah Wyoming  
21/06/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 6 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Erina  
21/06/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Erina  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Erina  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Wyong  
12/07/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 6 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   The Entrance  
12/07/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Kincumber  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Blue Haven  
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 9 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   The Entrance  
26/07/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 7 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Berkeley Vale  
26/07/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Ourimbah Wyoming  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 6 - Blue)   Warnervale JRLFC   vs   Erina  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 9 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Northern Lakes  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Northern Lakes  
09/08/14 (Sat) 08:00 (2014 Under 6 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   The Entrance  
09/08/14 (Sat) 08:45 (2014 Under 6 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Kincumber  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (2014 Under 8 - White)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Gosford Kariong  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:15 (2014 Under 9 - Green)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Toukley  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Under 9 - Division 1 North)   Budgewoi Buff-Point   vs   Gosford Kariong  

Notice Board

IN CASE OF WET WEATHER, THE WEBSITE WILL ONLY BE UPDATED BY 3.00PM IF TRAINING HAS BEEN CANCELLED.

Club Links

Choose a Club