Terry Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Hughes Dr
Albion Park
2527
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Plate) 3     Albion Park   def.   Dapto
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:40 (14 Cup) Albion Park   vs   Highlands
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:40 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   vs   Highlands
26/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (18 Division 1) 10     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Dapto
26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) 6     Albion Park WE   def.   Wollongong Olympic
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Albion Park WE   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
27/04/14 (Sun) 09:30 (16 Cup) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Highlands
27/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (18 Cup) 10     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Dapto
27/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Warilla
27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Tarrawanna
03/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Cup) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Coniston
03/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 1) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Coniston
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (17 Girls Cup) 3     Albion Park   def.   Thirroul
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (17 Girls Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Thirroul
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Cup) 3     Albion Park   def.   Dapto
04/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Cup) Albion Park   def. by   Kiama
04/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Kiama
04/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (15 Cup) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Balgownie 1st
04/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (15 Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Balgownie
07/05/14 (Wed) 18:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Wollongong Olympic
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Shellharbour
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (16 Cup) 3     Albion Park   def.   Unanderra
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (18 Division 1) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Shellharbour
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) 3     Albion Park WE   vs   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
10/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Albion Park WE   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
11/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Plate) 3     Albion Park   def.   Unanderra
11/05/14 (Sun) 09:50 (13 Plate) 1     Albion Park   def.   Bulli 4th
11/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Helensburgh
11/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 4     Albion Park   def.   Balgownie
17/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 3) 3     Albion Park   def.   Unanderra
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:50 (14 Cup) Albion Park   def. by   Unanderra
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:50 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Unanderra
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Division 4) 1     Albion Park   vs   Russell Vale
18/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Cup) Albion Park   vs   Figtree
18/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) Albion Park   vs   Figtree
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (17 Girls Cup) 2     Albion Park   def.   Russell Vale
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:00 (17 Girls Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def.   Russell Vale
24/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Balgownie
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   vs   Woonona
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (18 Division 1) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) 2     Albion Park WE   vs   Wollongong United
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Albion Park WE   def. by   Wollongong United
25/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (13 Plate) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Wollongong
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:40 (15 Girls Division 2) 3     Albion Park   def.   Coledale
25/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3) 1     Albion Park   def.   Coledale
27/05/14 (Tue) 18:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) Wollongong Olympic   def. by   Albion Park
31/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 2) 2     Albion Park   def.   Figtree
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:40 (15 Division 1) 3     Albion Park   vs   Figtree
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:10 (13 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Woonona
01/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (13 Cup) Albion Park   def. by   Figtree 1st
01/06/14 (Sun) 09:40 (16 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Highlands
03/06/14 (Tue) 18:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) 4     Albion Park WE   def.   Port Kembla
03/06/14 (Tue) 20:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 5     Albion Park WE   def.   Port Kembla
07/06/14 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Coniston
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:40 (15 Division 3) 3     Albion Park   def.   Helensburgh
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:10 (15 Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Russell Vale
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (18 Division 1) 7     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Kiama
07/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) Albion Park WE   def. by   Bulli
07/06/14 (Sat) 17:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Albion Park WE   def. by   Bulli
08/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (17 Girls Division 1) 6     Albion Park   def.   Oak Flats
08/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (15 Girls Division 2) Albion Park   vs   Tarrawanna
08/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 6     Albion Park   def.   Wests Illawarra
09/06/14 (Mon) 09:50 (16 Division 1) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Bulli
14/06/14 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Thirroul
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) 1     Albion Park WE   vs   South Coast United
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park WE   def.   South Coast United
21/06/14 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 3) Albion Park   vs   Balgownie
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (18 Division 1) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Oak Flats
21/06/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) Albion Park WE   def. by   Cringila Lions
21/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 6     Albion Park WE   def.   Cringila Lions
22/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (15 Girls Division 2) Albion Park   vs   Russell Vale
22/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3) 2     Albion Park   vs   Port Kembla
22/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Woonona
25/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 1     Tarrawanna   def. by   Albion Park
05/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) Albion Park WE   def. by   Woonona
05/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Albion Park WE   def.   Woonona
12/07/14 (Sat) 08:30 (17 Girls Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Figtree Blue
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:00 (15 Division 1) 1     Albion Park   vs   Bulli
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:30 (13 Division 2) 5     Albion Park   def.   Unanderra
13/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (13 Division 4) 2     Albion Park   def.   Kiama
13/07/14 (Sun) 09:45 (16 Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
13/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 7     Albion Park   def.   Berkeley
19/07/14 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Shellharbour
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 3) Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 (17 Girls Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Bulli White
20/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3) 5     Albion Park   def.   Figtree
20/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1) 5     Albion Park   def.   Thirroul
26/07/14 (Sat) 08:30 (12 Division 2) 2     Albion Park   def.   Unanderra
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Thirroul Blue  
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth ) 4     Albion Park WE   def.   Fernhill
26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Albion Park WE   vs   Fernhill
02/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Warilla  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
03/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (17 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Bulli Blue  
03/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Kiama  
03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Balgownie  
09/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Fernhill  
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth )   Albion Park WE   vs   Bellambi  
09/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park WE   vs   Bellambi  
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
10/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Berkeley  
16/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 2)   Albion Park   vs   Lakeside  
16/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (14 Division 4)   Albion Park   vs   Coniston  
16/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (14 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Warilla  
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (16 Division 1)   Albion Park   vs   Figtree  
17/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Womens Division 3)   Albion Park   vs   Thirroul  
23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth )   Albion Park WE   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
23/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park WE   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
--ABOVEADS--

Sponsors

Notice Board

MENS PREMIERSHIP COMPETITION

Weekend Fixtures at a Glance

FSC DEVELOPMENT U8 & U9 GALA DAY

This gala day is only for the players who were nominated by their Clubs to participate in the Development Program.

Date:  Sunday 27 July

Venue: Macedonia Park Berkeley

Times: U8 9.00am to 10.30am

           U9 9.00am to 10.30am

FSC PEOPLECARE ACADEMY - TERM 4

Term 4 commences Monday 14 July and concludes Monday 1 September (8 sessions) / Wednesday 16 July and concludes Wednesday 3 September (8 sessions).

Online registration is closed.  To register please contact Nichole 4285 6929 or 0421 060 132.

For further information please click here

GOAL KEEPER COACHING COURSES

FNSW are running two goal keeper coaching courses click below on either one to register;

Goalkeeper Licence

Goalkeeper Diploma

JUNIOR COMPETITION FIXTURES 

It is important to check the FSC Match Centre every THURSDAY after 5pm incase of Fixture changes

SOUTH COAST TAIPANS 2014/2015 NSW FUTSAL STATE LEAGUE TRIALS

TRIAL DATES

FNSW STATE TITLES 

U12 Boys & U15 Boys Invitation to return 

U12 Boys Selected

U16 Girls Trial Update

 

A-League News

W-League News