UWA Sports Park A

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval
McGillivrary Road
Shenton Park
6009
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 (Cool Ridge Reserves Cup) 1     Curtin University SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (Cool Ridge Cup) 2     Curtin University SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
06/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2014) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC NDV2   def.   Maccabi SC NDV5
06/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup 2014) UWA-Nedlands FC Over 45s   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC SDV1
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Swan United FC
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Swan United FC
12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Swan United FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
13/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014) UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
21/04/14 (Mon) (Sunday Reserves Cup 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC DV3   vs   Kingsley SC PREM  
21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 (Sunday Cup 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC DV3   vs   Kingsley SC PREM  
26/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
27/04/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sutherlands Park SC  
27/04/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
27/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
03/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta SC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta SC  
11/05/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   La Fiamma  
11/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   La Fiamma  
18/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
24/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
02/06/14 (Mon) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Cup 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC Prem   vs   Beckenham Angels SC Prem  
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Bunbury Forum Force FC  
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Bunbury Forum Force FC  
07/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Bunbury Forum Force FC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Jaguar FC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Melville City FC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Melville City FC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
21/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Girls NTC 19s  
29/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Armadale SC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
06/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
12/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
13/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC  
13/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Melville City FC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
09/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Jaguar FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Jaguar FC  
23/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 3)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta SC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (BankWest Women's State League Premier Division 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta SC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2013)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Perth Hills Utd FC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Perth Hills Utd FC  
06/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Quinns FC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Quinns FC  
20/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/09/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 Reserves 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Carramar FC  
28/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 2 2014)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Carramar FC  

Football West News