h i

UWA Sports Park A

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, McGillivrary Road, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Cup ) UWA Nedlands FC - DV1   def. by   NTC Girls - DV1
17/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC Div 2   def.   Stirling Panthers SC Div 1
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC Div 2   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC Div 1
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers FC
30/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 12     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   North Beach SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   North Beach SC
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
21/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves) 6     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters Cup) 4     UWA-Nedlands FC (NDV1)   def.   Quinns FC (A) Over 45s
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
04/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Noranda Women's FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Noranda Women's FC  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Carramar FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Carramar FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters Cup)   UWA-Nedlands FC (NDV1)   vs   Carramar FC (NDV1)  
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
09/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
09/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
06/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
06/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
20/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Backpackers FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Backpackers FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
03/09/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/09/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Canning City SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Warbro Strikers SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
17/09/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
17/09/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
17/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC