football west

Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Perth SC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella SC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Woodvale FC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Joondalup City FC A  
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Carramar FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Whitford City SC A  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Woodvale FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Quinns FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Sorrento FC Gulls  
29/05/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Dianella SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Quinns FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Subiaco AFC B  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balga SC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Joondalup City FC A  
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Inglewood United SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Sorrento FC Gulls  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Joondalup City FC B  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Joondalup United FC Blue  
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:30 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:15 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Joondalup United FC Green  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:15 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Joondalup United FC Blue  
21/08/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 11:15 (U9 - North Joeys Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Gold)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Sorrento FC Sands  
11/09/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Green)   Subiaco AFC A   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 - North Olyroos Yellow)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 12:00 (U9 - North Joeys Green)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (U9 - North Socceroos Green)   Subiaco AFC B   vs   Joondalup United FC Green