Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

National Park MiniRoos

Venue Address:
cnr union st & parkway avenue, cooks hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/07-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   Edgeworth 07G/01-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   Stockton 06/02-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   Stockton 06/03-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   Kahibah 07/11-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 06/09-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 07/02-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   Stockton 07/02-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/05-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 07/13-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/06-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/01-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   Medowie 08/02-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/04-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 09/01-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   Stockton 09/01-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   Garden Suburb 09/Girls-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2016  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 09/07-2016   vs   Merewether United 09/05-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/14-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   South Wallsend 06/02-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/02-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/03-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   Warners Bay 07G/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/02-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   Shortland 07/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/06-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/13-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   Newcastle Grammar 08/02-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   Merewether United 08/05-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   Merewether United 09/04-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/11-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2016  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   Newcastle Grammar 09/01-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/15-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/01-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   South Wallsend 06/03-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/07-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 06/09-2016   vs   Beresfield 06/02-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   South Wallsend 06/05-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/14-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/16-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/02-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   Beresfield 07/03-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 07/13-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/10-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/06-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   Kahibah 07/11-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   Merewether United 07/03-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/04-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/08-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   South Wallsend 08/01-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   Beresfield 09/01-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/08-2016   vs   Warners Bay 09G/01-2016  
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/06-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/08-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/02-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/03-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/05-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/06-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/08-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/01-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/03-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/05-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 08/03-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   Kotara South 08/02-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   Kotara South 08/04-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   Medowie 09/05-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/08-2016   vs   Kotara South 09/06-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   South Wallsend 09/01-2016  
15/05/16 (Sun) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   Adamstown 09/03-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/16-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/13-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   Merewether United 06/01-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/04-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 06/09-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/09-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/15-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   Merewether United 07/01-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/05-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/08-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 07/13-2016   vs   Merewether United 07/06-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/01-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   South Wallsend 08/02-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   Garden Suburb 08/Girls-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   South Wallsend 08/03-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 09/07-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   Garden Suburb 09/Girls-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2016  
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   South Wallsend 09/03-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/Girls-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/01-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/03-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   Stockton 06/04-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   Stockton 06/05-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   Kahibah 07/11-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   Stockton 07/03-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/01-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   Merewether United 08/04-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   Adamstown 09/04-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   Adamstown 09/02-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   Hamilton Olympic 09/02-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   Merewether United 09/02-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:40 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/08-2016   vs   Adamstown 09/01-2016  
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:15 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 10/01-2016   vs   South Wallsend 10/01-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   Garden Suburb 06/Girls-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   Jesmond 06/01-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   South Wallsend 06/04-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 06/09-2016   vs   Jesmond 06/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/05-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   Edgeworth 07G/01-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   Edgeworth 07G/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   Wallsend 07/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 07/13-2016   vs   Wallsend 07/03-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/12-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/05-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   Minmi 07/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 08/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/14-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/01-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 08/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/12-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/03-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2016  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 09/07-2016   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   Merewether United 06/04-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/14-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/01-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   Kotara South 06/04-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/02-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/04-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   Adamstown 06/03-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/07-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   Medowie 08/04-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   Kotara South 08/01-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   Wallsend 08/01-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/08-2016   vs   Belmont 09/Girls-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/12-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   Kotara South 09/02-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   Kotara South 09/01-2016  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   BYE  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 09/07-2016   vs   Kotara South 09/05-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/12-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/03-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/05-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/08-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   Merewether United 06/06-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   Merewether United 07/02-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/13-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/15-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/01-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/06-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   Merewether United 07/05-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   Barnsley 08/02 - 2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/03-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/05-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   Tilligerry 09/03-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   Adamstown 09/02-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2016  
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:45 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 10/01-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   BYE  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 06/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 06/03-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   Wallsend 06/02-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 06/09-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/06-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   BYE  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   Kahibah 07/03-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 07/02-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/03-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 07/13-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/05-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   Kotara South 07/09-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   Warners Bay 08G/06-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   Fletcher 07/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 08/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   Valentine 09/03-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   Fletcher 08/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 09/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   Fletcher 09/01-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 09/07-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/04-2016  
02/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 09/02-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   Kahibah 06/Girls-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   Edgeworth 07G/02-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/02-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   Minmi 06/02-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   Merewether United 06/05-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   Minmi 06/01-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   Edgeworth 07G/01-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/01-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/04-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   South Wallsend 07/05-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   Merewether United 08/03-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   Jesmond 08/01-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/05-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   Medowie 09/01-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 09/02-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/08-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 09/03-2016  
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:45 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 10/01-2016   vs   Kahibah 10/02-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/13-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   Merewether United 06/03-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/03-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   Beresfield 06/01-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   New Lambton 06/10-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/04-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/14-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/01-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/16-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   South Wallsend 07/01-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   Beresfield 07/02-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/09-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   Beresfield 08/01-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 08/04-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/02-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   South Wallsend 09/04-2016  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   Medowie 09/03-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 06/02-2016   vs   Warners Bay 06G/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/03-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 06/05-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/02-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 06/07-2016   vs   Shortland 06/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 06/09-2016   vs   Wallsend 06/03-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/02-2016   vs   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/04-2016   vs   Warners Bay 07G/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 07/09-2016   vs   South Wallsend 07/03-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 07/11-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 07/13-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/06-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/01-2016   vs   Merewether United 08/05-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/07-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/04-2016   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 08/03-2016   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/09-2016   vs   Valentine 09/03-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 08/08-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 08/05-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 08/06-2016   vs   Newcastle Grammar 08/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 09/05-2016   vs   Medowie 09/04-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 09/07-2016   vs   Wallsend 09/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/01-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 09/01-2016  
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 09/03-2016   vs   Merewether United 09/01-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Cooks Hill United 06/10-2016   vs   BYE  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 06/01-2016   vs   Adamstown 06/01-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 06/04-2016   vs   Fletcher 06/01-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 06/06-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 06/04-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 06/08-2016   vs   Adamstown 06/05-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group M)   Cooks Hill United 06/11-2016   vs   South Wallsend 06/05-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Cooks Hill United 07/12-2016   vs   Fletcher 07/02-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/01-2016   vs   New Lambton 07/13-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/03-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/01-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Inter MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 07/05-2016   vs   Kahibah 07/03-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Cooks Hill United 07/06-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 07/01-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:20 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Cooks Hill United 07/14-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/06-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Inter MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 08/02-2016   vs   Warners Bay 08G/06-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Cooks Hill United 07/08-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 07/03-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Cooks Hill United 07/10-2016   vs   Adamstown 07/04-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Cooks Hill United 08/05-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/02-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/10-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/11-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Cooks Hill United 08/07-2016   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/04-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Cooks Hill United 09/02-2016   vs   Broadmeadow Magic 09/02-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:50 (Inter MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Cooks Hill United 09/08-2016   vs   New Lambton 09/10-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Cooks Hill United 09/04-2016   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2016  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Cooks Hill United 09/06-2016   vs   Nelson Bay 09/05-2016