FOWLDS MINI

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   MARIST GREEN  
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   MARIST GOLD  
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   MARIST GOLD  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   GLENORA BLUE CATS  
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT   vs   GLENORA FEARLESS BEARS  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   ELLERSLIE  
02/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   PT CHEV  
02/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 2)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   HIBISCUS COAST  
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   NEW LYNN  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT   vs   NEW LYNN REBELS  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT   vs   TE ATATU RED  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   RICHMOND  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   RICHMOND  
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   MARIST GREEN  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   BAY ROSKILL  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   PONSONBY  
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES BLUE  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   NORTHCOTE  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   GLENFIELD  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   PT CHEVALIER WHITE  
06/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   TE ATATU RED  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   GLENORA G BEARS  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   TE ATATU RED  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   GLENORA WHITE  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT   vs   RICHMOND MAROONS  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   GLENORA SNIPERS  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   PT CHEV GREEN  
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 6 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   GLENFIELD  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   PT CHEV  
04/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 8 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   MARIST GREEN  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   NORTHCOTE TIGERS  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   MT WELLINGTON KIWI WARRIORS  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 3)   MT ALBERT GOLD   vs   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 9 Open Section 4)   MT ALBERT BLUE   vs   BAY ROSKILL