Bledisloe Park 2

Venue Address
John Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 12     Pukekohe AFC 13/2S Blue   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club 13/3S Tuataras
02/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2) Pukekohe AFC 14/2 Blue   def. by   Three Kings Utd 14/2 Teal
02/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade City Division) 1     Pukekohe AFC 17/C Red   def. by   Papakura City FC 17/C
02/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 08) 9     Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   def.   Drury UFC M8 NZCTroopers
03/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 2     Pukekohe AFC W3   def. by   Waiuku AFC W3
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) Pukekohe AFC 13/3S Red   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 13/2S Blue
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading Girls 14th Division 2) 4     Pukekohe AFC G14/2 Razmatazz   def.   Western Springs G14/2 Lisbon Girls
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading Girls 17th Premier A Group) 1     Pukekohe AFC G17/2S   vs   Western Springs G17PA Europa Magic
09/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Country Division) 13     Pukekohe AFC 17/CO Blue   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 17/CO Royals - Country
10/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 ASFA Conference League) 4     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def.   A5 All Red FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13/2S Blue   def.   Drury 13/3S Torpedoes
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading Girls 14th Division 2) 4     Pukekohe AFC G14/2 Razmatazz   def.   Norwest G14/2 Hotshots
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08) 4     Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   vs   Waiuku AFC M8
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 09) 7     Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   def.   Bay Olympic M9 Shakers
17/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Conference) 2     Pukekohe AFC 15C   def. by   Fencibles 15C
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 09) 4     Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   def.   Western Springs M8 Choppers
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08) 7     Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   def.   Papakura City FC M8 OUTKASTS
30/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 1) 8     Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   def.   Waiuku AFC M40/1
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Pukekohe AFC W3   def.   Papatoetoe AFC W3 Cougars and Cubs
01/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 ASFA Conference League) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Soccer FC
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 Town) 1     Pukekohe AFC 14/3T Red   vs   Fencibles 14/3T
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Green   def.   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Silver
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Pukekohe AFC W3   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC W3 Dunks
08/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 1/2/C Div KOCup) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A3 Kamarak FC
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 5     Pukekohe AFC 13/3S Red   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 13/3S
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 2     Pukekohe AFC 13/2S Blue   def. by   Waiuku 13/2S Hurricanes
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Pukekohe AFC 14/2 Blue   vs   Western Springs 14/2 Rangers
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08) 7     Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC M8 Rangers
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 1) 6     Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   def.   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Somerville
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Pukekohe AFC 15/2 Green   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Gold
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 08) Pukekohe AFC M8 5ths   def. by   Clendon Utd AFC M8 Island force
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 ASFA Conference League) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys
29/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC W3   vs   Ellerslie AFC W2  
29/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 ASFA Conference League)   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Greenhithe City  
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   vs   Pukekohe AFC M8 5ths  
04/06/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 40's KO Cup)   Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos  
05/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens KO Cup)   Pukekohe AFC W3   vs   Metro FC W2  
05/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 1/2/C Div KO Plate)   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A4 Massey-Albany FC  
11/06/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   vs   Mangere Utd M40/1 NZ Masters  
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 5ths   vs   Papatoetoe United FC M8  
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC W3   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC W3  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 ASFA Conference League)   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Beta FC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M8  
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   vs   Three Kings Utd M40/1 Havoc  
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 5ths   vs   Drury UFC M8 NZCTroopers  
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 15C   vs   Waitakere City 15C  
09/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths   vs   Clevedon FC M8 Expendables  
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship Division)   Pukekohe AFC (MC)   vs   Ellerslie AFC (MC)  
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC W3   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC W3  
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 5ths   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M8  
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   vs   South Auckland Rangers AFC M40/1 Lautoka  
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 ASFA Conference League)   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Bros Company FC  
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 09)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC M9 Kayne West  
30/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens O/40 Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC MO40/1   vs   Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos  
06/08/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 09)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 Liverpool  
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 05)   Pukekohe AFC M5   vs   Ellerslie AFC M5 Shicksy  
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 09)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 Roskillaz  
14/08/16 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 15C   vs   Oratia Utd 15C  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 09)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Western Springs M9 Dirty Houdinis  
20/08/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 08)   Pukekohe AFC M8 5ths   vs   Pukekohe AFC M8 4ths  
27/08/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 09)   Pukekohe AFC M9 Cavaliers   vs   Metro FC M9 MetroGnomes  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News