WALTER MASSEY PARK 2

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST TEAM TITANS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHER CUBS  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA LIL LIGHTENING  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY   vs   PAKURANGA JAGZ  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA BLACK  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DRAGON HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA VULCANS  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) 16     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def.   TE ATATU U15 14 
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST FIREHAWKS   vs   MANUREWA THUNDER  
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (2016 U14 Open) 16     MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS   def. by   OTAHUHU ROVERS 42 
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) 14     MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS   def. by   TE ATATU U15 42 
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module Four)   PAPAKURA MASTERS   vs   MANUREWA MASTERS  
10/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 Masters Module Four)   PONSONBY MASTERS   vs   WAIKATO MASTERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SUPER HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA AVENGERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST STRIKERS   vs   PAPAKURA EAGLES  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLACK HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS U8  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST REDHAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DRAGON HAWKS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U12 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST GOLD HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY HAWKS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U18 Open) 28     MANGERE EAST BOYZ 18   def.   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS 22 
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS   vs   TUAKAU BRONCOS  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (2016 U14 Open) 24     MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS   def. by   HOWICK U14 OPEN 28 
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) 56     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def.   MANUREWA REWALISE
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:00 (2016 Women)   MANGERE EAST LADYHAWKS   vs   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SOULJAH HAWKS   vs   OTARA TITANS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   OTARA WHITE SCORPS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLACK HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U10 Section 4 (AK))   MANGERE EAST LIGHNING HAWKS   vs   NORTHCOTE U10  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U13 Open) 16     MANGERE EAST RIVAL HAWKS   def. by   OTARA U13 STINGERS 30 
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U18 Open) 24     MANGERE EAST BOYZ 18   def. by   OTAHUHU U18 26 
01/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (2016 Women) 4     MANGERE EAST LADYHAWKS   def. by   MARLINS WAHINE 106 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST NINJA HAWKS   vs   OTARA CENTURIONS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGZ  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS   vs   MANUREWA JORDANZ  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SUPER HAWKS   vs   TUAKAU BRONCOS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST STORM TROOPERS   vs   MANGERE EAST SAINTS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 U20 Open) 18     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def. by   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS 38 
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SOULJAH HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA DYNAMOS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA GOLD  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU OTABLU  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   MANUREWA JORDANZ  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 3 (AK))   MANGERE EAST THUNDER HAWKS   vs   NEW LYNN YOUNG BUCKS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 U18 Open) 26     MANGERE EAST BOYZ 18   vs   HOWICK UNDER 18 26 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST FIREHAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS GOLD  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA   vs   PAPAKURA SPARROWS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST STRIKERS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS U9  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U14 Open) 18     MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS   def. by   MARIST SAINTS 28 
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 U20 Open) 28     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def.   OTARA SCORPS 20S 18 
22/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (2016 Women) 6     MANGERE EAST LADYHAWKS   def. by   RICHMOND ROSES 50 
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SAINTS   vs   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS  
04/06/16 (Sat) (2016 U15 Open)   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
04/06/16 (Sat) (2016 U15 Open)   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS