MOYLE PARK 3

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   PAPAKURA MOAS  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA JORDANZ  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   HOWICK U8 OPEN  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MIGHTY MAGPIES   vs   OTARA BARBARIANS  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   MANUREWA LIL LIGHTENING  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U12 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STINGRAYS   vs   PAPAKURA HERONS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   PAKURANGA AVENGERS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MIGHTY MAGPIES   vs   PAPAKURA EAGLES  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   PAKURANGA RAPTORS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   MANUREWA SOLDIERS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   PAPAKURA SPARROWS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA AVENGERS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU MIGHTY MAGPIES   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   MANGERE EAST DRAGON HAWKS  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   OTARA GLADIATORS  
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U12 Section 3 (AK))   GLENORA THUNDER BEARS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module Three)   BAY ROSKILL MASTERS   vs   OTARA MASTERS  
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 Masters Module Three)   MT WELLINGTON   vs   MT ALBERT MASTERS  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   OTAHUHU LITTLE ROVERS  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   PAPAKURA VULCANS  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA BLACK  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA CUBS  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGZ  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U11 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   PAPAKURA MORPORKS  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U14 Pennant)   MANUKAU MAGPIES (PEN)   vs   OTARA PATRIOTS (PEN)  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   OTARA WHITE SCORPS  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U12 Section 4 (AK))   MANUKAU STINGRAYS   vs   TE ATATU U12  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA CUBS  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGZ  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   PAPAKURA MORPORKS  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U11 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STORMERZ   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   MANUKAU MIGHTY MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Master Module Two)   PT CHEV MASTERS   vs   OTAHUHU MASTERS  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 Master Module Two)   MT WELLINGTON COUGARS   vs   WAITEMATA MASTERS  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU STEELMAGS   vs   MANGERE EAST NINJA HAWKS  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU WARRIORS   vs   PAPAKURA MAGPIES  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANUKAU MAGPIES   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS