MURPHY PARK 1

Venue Address:
OTAHUHU
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   HOWICK  
12/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA YOUNG WARRIORS  
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   HIBISCUS MAROON  
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   PAKURANGA  
19/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
19/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   PAPAKURA PHOENIX  
19/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANGERE EAST SOLDIER HAWKS  
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA KINGS  
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   PAPAKURA WEKA  
03/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   OTARA LIL GIANTS  
03/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANUREWA TITANS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   RICHMOND BLUE  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA STORMBREAKERS  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA TANIWHA  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA MINI SCORPIONS  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   OTARA AUTOBOTS  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLE HAWKS  
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANUKAU TE KURA KAUPAPA A ROHE MANGERE  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANUREWA TRANSFORMERS  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANGERE EAST MAGIC  
07/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   PAKURANGA  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANUKAU  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   PAKURANGA  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST RIVAL HAWKS  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   OTARA SUPER SCORPS  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   PAPAKURA  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA LIL GIANTS  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPAKURA SEA EAGLES  
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA TERMINATORS  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 6 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPAKURA EAGLES  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA 267 SOLDIERS  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 1)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA LEGENDZ  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 4)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   TUAKAU  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 Under 10 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUKAU STORM  
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 Under 11 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   PT CHEV  
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANUREWA WARRIORS  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 9 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA KNOCKOUTS  
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUKAU  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 Under 7 Open Section 3)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 Under 8 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA MINI WARRIORS