MURPHY PARK 1

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST STRIKERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U11 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA LIGHTNING  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA RABBITS  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU WHITE   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPAKURA KERERU  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST ROBO HAWKS  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA TEAM MANU  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA U10 REBELS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST NIGHT HAWKS  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU WHITE   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST REDHAWKS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   TUAKAU BRONCOS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU WHITE   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS U10  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST STRIKERS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   HOWICK U10  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA ORIGINAL SCORPIONS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   OTARA PREMS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   WAIUKU  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U11 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA REWA HARD  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LITTLE LEOPARDS   vs   MARLIN PRIDE  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU OTABLU   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA STORMERS  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   OTARA LIL GIANTS  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS U9  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU OTABLU   vs   OTARA WHITE SCORPS  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU LITTLE ROVERS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA CUBS  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   OTARA LIL GIANTS  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS U9  
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   PAPAKURA TUIS  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU BLUE   vs   TUAKAU BRONCOS  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANGERE EAST FIREHAWKS  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU WHITE   vs   WAIUKU  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U10 Section 1 (CM))   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS U10  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U10 Section 2 (CM))   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS   vs   MANUREWA YOUNG WARRIORS