Capital Football

ANU Willows 1

Venue Address:
North Road, ANU
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 1     ANU FC - Div 4   def. by   Gungahlin United - Div 4
02/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     ANU FC - Div 3   def. by   Gungahlin United - Div 3
05/04/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA) 3     Ballon DAWR   def.   Employment City
08/04/16 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Masters Division 2) 3     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Gungahlin United - Mas 2
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 8     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Narrabundah - CLR
09/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 4     ANU FC - CL   def.   Narrabundah - CL
12/04/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA) Infrastructure Aviators FC   def. by   IP Australia Ippyroos
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 2     ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Weston Molonglo - Div 4
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     ANU FC - Div 3   def. by   Weston Molonglo - Div 3
21/04/16 (Thu) 12:30 (PSFA) 6     Industry Athletic   def.   Infrastructure Aviators FC
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 13     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Tuggeranong United - CLR
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 2     ANU FC - CL   def.   Tuggeranong United - CL
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WPL 18 Capital Football 2016) 1     Tuggeranong United FC WPL18   def.   Canberra Olympic FC WPL18
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (WPL 20 Capital Football 2016) Tuggeranong United FC WPL20   def. by   Canberra Olympic FC WPL20
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Burns - Div 4  
30/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Burns White - Div 3  
02/05/16 (Mon) 18:30 (Men's Capital League)   O'Connor Knights - CL   vs   ANU FC - CL  
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Weston Molonglo - CLR  
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Weston Molonglo - CL  
12/05/16 (Thu) 12:30 (PSFA)   The Regulators   vs   Infrastructure Aviators FC  
14/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Canberra City - Div 3  
19/05/16 (Thu) 12:30 (PSFA)   Infrastructure Aviators FC   vs   ANU  
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Belconnen - CLR  
21/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Canberra Olympic - CL  
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2)   ANU FC - Div 2   vs   ADFA - Div 2  
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   ANU FC - Div 1   vs   ADFA - Div 1  
31/05/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA)   Employment City   vs   Global Rovers  
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   Queanbeyan City - CLR  
04/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   Queanbeyan City - CL  
07/06/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA)   Infrastructure Aviators FC   vs   Employment City  
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   UC Pumas - Div 4  
18/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   UC Pumas - Div 3  
21/06/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA)   GA Rock Solid   vs   The Regulators  
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   O'Connor Knights - CLR  
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   O'Connor Knights - CL  
28/06/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA)   Infrastructure Aviators FC   vs   AvFootball  
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Narrabundah - Div 4  
02/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Narrabundah - Div 3  
09/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1)   ANU FC - Div 1   vs   Belwest - Div 1  
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   ANU FC - CLR   vs   White Eagles - CLR  
16/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   ANU FC - CL   vs   White Eagles - CL  
19/07/16 (Tue) 12:30 (PSFA)   TOXIC   vs   IP Australia Ippyroos  
23/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Yass - Div 4  
23/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Yass - Div 3  
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1)   ANU Blue - Mas 1   vs   Weston Molonglo White - Mas 1  
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3)   ANU FC Mas 3   vs   Woden Valley - Mas 3  
06/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4)   ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Brindabella - Div 4  
06/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3)   ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Canberra Olympic - Div 3  
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 2)   ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Tuggeranong Saints - Mas 2  
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1)   ANU Orange - Mas 1   vs   Weston Molonglo Black - Mas 1  
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 3)   ANU FC Mas 3   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 3