ANU Willows 1

Venue Address
North Road

ANU
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 8     ANU FC - Div 4   def.   Belwest - Div 4
11/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 3     ANU FC - Div 3   def. by   Belwest - Div 3
12/04/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 5     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Belwest - Mas 2
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 7     ANU Orange - Mas 4   def.   Brindabella A - Mas 4
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 4     ANU FC - CLR   def.   ADFA - CLR
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 3     ANU FC - CL   def.   ADFA - CL
19/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 6     ANU Blue - Mas 4   def.   Belwest - Mas 4
25/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 1     ANU FC - Div 4   def. by   Brindabella - Div 4
02/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 6     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Narrabundah - CLR
02/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 7     ANU FC - CL   def.   Narrabundah - CL
03/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 3     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Gungahlin United - Mas 2
03/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 3     ANU Blue - Mas 4   def.   Tuggeranong - Mas 4
06/05/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Division 6) 1     ANU FC - Div 6   vs   Brindabella - Div 6
07/05/15 (Thu) 18:00 (Women's Capital League / Division 1) 1     UC Pumas - W.Div 1   def.   ANU WFC - W.Div 1
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 2     ANU FC - CLR   def.   White Eagles - CLR
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 2     ANU FC - CL   vs   White Eagles - CL
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 5     ANU FC - Mas 1   def.   Canberra Olympic - Mas 2
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 7     ANU FC - CLR   def.   O'Connor Knights - CLR
16/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 5     ANU FC - CL   def.   O'Connor Knights - CL
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 7     ANU Orange - Mas 4   def.   Belnorth - Mas 4
20/05/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Division 3) 5     ANU FC - Div 3   def.   Brindabella - Div 3
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 6) 1     ANU FC - Div 6   def.   Weston Molonglo - Div 6
23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 5) 3     ANU FC - Div 5   def.   Weston Molonglo - Div 5
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) ANU FC - Mas 1   vs   Weston Molonglo - Mas 1
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 4     ANU Blue - Mas 4   def.   Brindabella A - Mas 4
27/05/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Division 9) 8     ANU FC - Div 9   def.   ADFA - Div 9
28/05/15 (Thu) 19:00 (Men's Division 4) 2     ANU FC - Div 4   def. by   Weston Molonglo - Div 4
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 3     ANU FC - Div 2   def.   Belsouth - Div 2
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1) 6     ANU FC - Div 1   def.   Goulburn Strikers - Div 1
31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 13     ANU FC - Mas 1   def.   Belwest - Mas 2
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 1     ANU Orange - Mas 4   def.   ANU Blue - Mas 4
02/06/15 (Tue) 19:30 (Women's Capital League / Division 1) 5     ANU WFC - W.CL   def.   Goulburn Strikers - W.Div 1
06/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 4     ANU FC - Div 3   def.   Narrabundah - Div 3
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 8     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Weston Molonglo - Mas 2
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 3     ANU Blue - Mas 4   def.   Woden Valley - Mas 4
10/06/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Division 4) 2     ANU FC - Div 4   def. by   Narrabundah - Div 4
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 5     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Tuggeranong United - CLR
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 2     ANU FC - CL   def.   Tuggeranong United - CL
14/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 5     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Goulburn Strikers - Mas 2
14/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 11     ANU Blue - Mas 4   def.   Weston Molonglo - Mas 4
20/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 8     ANU FC - Div 2   def.   GWC Stags - Div 2
20/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1) 2     ANU FC - Div 1   def.   GWC Stags - Div 1
21/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 2     ANU FC - Mas 1   def.   Weston Molonglo - Mas 1
21/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 3     ANU Orange - Mas 4   def.   UC Pumas - Mas 4
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 15     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Monaro Panthers - CLR
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) ANU FC - CL   def. by   Monaro Panthers - CL
28/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 6     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Weston Molonglo - Mas 2
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) ANU Blue - Mas 4   vs   Belnorth - Mas 4
03/07/15 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 6     ANU FC - Mas 1   def.   Weston Molonglo - Mas 2
04/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 2     ANU FC - Div 4   vs   Gungahlin United - Div 4
04/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 1     ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Belsouth - Div 3
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 2) 3     ANU FC - Div 2   def.   Burns - Div 2
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 1) 4     ANU FC - Div 1   def.   Burns - Div 1
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) ANU Blue - Mas 4   def. by   UC Pumas - Mas 4
19/07/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) ANU FC - Mas 2   def. by   Gungahlin United - Mas 2
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) ANU Blue - Mas 4   def. by   Gungahlin United - Mas 4
22/07/15 (Wed) 19:30 (Men's Division 6) 3     ANU FC - Div 6   def.   Tuggeranong United - Div 6
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Division 4) 2     ANU FC - Div 4   def.   Tuggeranong United - Div 4
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Division 3) 2     ANU FC - Div 3   vs   Tuggeranong United - Div 3
26/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) ANU FC - Mas 2   vs   Canberra Olympic - Mas 2
28/07/15 (Tue) 19:00 (Women's Gold Division) ANU WFC - Gold   def. by   Weston Molonglo - Gold
28/07/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Men's Division 7) 1     Crossroads - Div 7   def. by   Belconnen - Div 7
29/07/15 (Wed) 18:30 (Men's Capital League) 1     O'Connor Knights - CL   def. by   ANU FC - CL
30/07/15 (Thu) 18:00 (Women's Capital League / Division 1) ANU WFC - W.Div 1   def. by   Gungahlin Utd - W.CL
01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 1     ANU FC - CLR   def. by   Weston Molonglo - CLR
02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) 3     ANU FC - Mas 2   def.   Belwest - Mas 2
02/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) ANU Blue - Mas 4   def. by   ANU Orange - Mas 4
05/08/15 (Wed) 19:30 (Men's Division 5) ANU FC - Div 5   def. by   Tuggeranong United - Div 5
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 3     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Queanbeyan City - CLR
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 3     ANU FC - CL   def.   Queanbeyan City - CL
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Men's Masters Division 4) 3     ANU Orange - Mas 4   def.   Gungahlin United - Mas 4
10/08/15 (Mon) 19:30 (Men's Division 5) 4     ANU FC - Div 5   def.   Woden Valley - Div 5
11/08/15 (Tue) 18:15 (Women's Capital League / Division 1) 1     Tuggeranong Utd - W.CL   def. by   ANU WFC - W.Div 1
12/08/15 (Wed) 19:30 (Men's Division 9) 9     ANU FC - Div 9   def.   Tuggeranong United - Div 9
13/08/15 (Thu) 19:00 (Women's Division 2) 2     Canberra Olympic - W.Div 2   def. by   Brindabella - W.Div 2
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Capital League Reserves) 3     ANU FC - CLR   def.   Canberra Olympic - CLR
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Capital League) 6     ANU FC - CL   def.   Canberra Olympic - CL
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Men's Masters Division 1/2) ANU FC - Mas 2   def. by   ANU FC - Mas 1
18/08/15 (Tue) 18:30 (Women's Gold Division) ANU WFC - Gold   def. by   Narrabundah - Gold
18/08/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Women's Division 3) Narrabundah - W.Div 3   def. by   ANU WFC - W.Div 3
20/08/15 (Thu) 19:00 (Women's Division 4) Narrabundah - W.Div 4   def. by   ANU WFC - W.Div 4
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Gold Division) 4     ANU Blue - Gold   def.   ANU Orange - Gold
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's Gold Division) 1     ANU Orange - Gold   def. by   Belsouth - Gold
30/08/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (Women's Gold Division) 3     Queanbeyan - Gold   def.   Canberra Olympic - Gold
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's Capital League / Division 1) 5     UC Pumas - W.Div 1   def.   Goulburn Strikers - W.Div 1

Major Sponsor