Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cassidy Road
Thornlie
6108
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Cup) Gosnells City FC - SDV3   def. by   Cockburn City SC - SDV1
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Cup) Gosnells City FC - DV2   def. by   Perth Hills United FC - DV4
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   ALFC
13/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
27/04/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ahly Perth FC
27/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ahly Perth FC
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
03/05/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC B
04/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   ALFC (WA)
11/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Cup) 1     Gosnells City FC - SDV1   def. by   Subiaco AFC - NPL
11/05/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
11/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
18/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning Buffers SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Westside FC
25/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
25/05/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Hills Utd FC
25/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Hills Utd FC
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
07/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 1) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
15/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
15/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) Gosnells City FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC
21/06/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
22/06/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 2) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
29/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
29/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Queens Park SC
06/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) Gosnells City FC   vs   Yanchep United FC
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
12/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
13/07/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
13/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
26/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
27/07/14 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   North Beach SC
27/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Sporting Warriors
03/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
03/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
09/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
10/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 2) Gosnells City FC B   def. by   Gosnells City FC A 10 
17/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Royals SC
23/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Bunbury Forum Force FC
23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Bunbury Forum Force FC
23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Bunbury Forum Force FC
24/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Armadale SC
24/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 5) 16     Gosnells City FC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
31/08/14 (Sun) 10:50 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 2 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Queens Park SC
31/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
06/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
14/09/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian SC
14/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian SC
20/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 18s 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
20/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 Reserves 2014) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Swan United FC
20/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 (All Flags State League Division 1 2014) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
21/09/14 (Sun) 12:45 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 Reserves 2014) Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
21/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Sunday League Division 3 2014) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
28/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division Two 2014)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  

Football West News