football west

Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cassidy Road, Thornlie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) Gosnells City FC (SDV3)   def.   Port Kennedy SC (SDV3)
10/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Sporting Warriors SC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 3     Gosnells City FC - SDV1   def.   Joondalup City FC - NDV2
17/04/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - Cup ) 1     Gosnells City FC - SDV1   def. by   Forrestfield United SC - DV1 13 
17/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 4) 4     Gosnells City FC   vs   Baldivis SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup)   Gosnells City FC Div 3   def.   Forrestfield United SC Div 4  
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 5     Gosnells City FC Div 3   def.   Forrestfield United SC Div 4
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - South Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) Gosnells City FC   def. by   FC Shoalwater
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   Sutherlands Park SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 10     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 5) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (U18 - Cup) 3     Gosnells City FC - DV3   def.   Rockingham City FC - DV1
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U16 - Div 4) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Westside FC
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning Buffers SC
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Fremantle United SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) Gosnells City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (U18 - Cup) 6     Gosnells City FC - DV3   def.   Joondalup City FC - DV1
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Beeliar Spirit SC
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC
10/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   East Perth FC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   East Perth FC
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
16/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 13     Gosnells City FC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:15 (U18 - Div 3) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Western Border SC
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City SC
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:45 (U16 - Div 4) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Melville City FC
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Westside FC
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:10 (U16 - Div 4) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
14/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 7     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Hills Utd
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Hills Utd
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ahly Perth FC
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ahly Perth FC
27/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Beeliar Spirit SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   La Fiamma  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Gosnells City FC   vs   La Fiamma  
10/09/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers FC  
10/09/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers FC  
10/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   North Lake SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 3)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Brooklands FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Gosnells City FC   vs   Western Border SC