Helensvale 3

Venue Address
Dalley Park Drive

Helensvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) Helensvale 3   def. by   Robina 52 
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 12 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 28     Helensvale 3   def.   Mudgeeraba 3
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:05 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 58     Helensvale 2   def.   Mudgeeraba 2
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 7 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Southport 1
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 7 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale White (3)   vs   Southport 2
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (4)   vs   Beaudesert 2
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Southport 2
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:50 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale White (4)   vs   Burleigh Heads 5
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 12 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 14     Helensvale 3   def.   Burleigh Heads 3
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 13 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 20     Helensvale 3   vs   Burleigh Heads 3 20 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:10 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) Helensvale 3   def. by   Runaway Bay 2 14 
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:25 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 20     Helensvale 2   vs   Burleigh Heads 2 20 
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Burleigh Heads 3
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Silver (5)   vs   Burleigh Heads 5
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Burleigh Heads 4
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Burleigh Heads 4
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition) Ormeau 3   vs   Helensvale Green (2)
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Burleigh Heads 2   vs   Helensvale Black (3)
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 18     Helensvale 3   def.   Mudgeeraba 2 12 
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 15 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 6     Helensvale 2   def. by   Currumbin 1 42 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Nerang Red (1)   vs   Jimboomba 2
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (4)   vs   Burleigh Heads 3
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:50 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition) Coomera Blue (1)   vs   Burleigh Heads 4
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale White (4)   vs   Runaway Bay 1
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) Mudgeeraba 2   def. by   Robina 36 
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 14 Div 2 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) 20     Runaway Bay 2   def. by   Jimboomba 34 
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016)   Runaway Bay 2   vs   Jimboomba  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Currumbin 2
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Nerang White (3)
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Currumbin 3
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Jimboomba 1
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 14 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016)   Helensvale 3   vs   Beaudesert  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Nerang White (3)
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Jimboomba 2
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Beaudesert 1   vs   Parkwood 2
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 12 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) 12     Parkwood   def. by   Beaudesert 2 24 
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 13 Div 2 Shine Lawyers Competiton 2016) 24     Beaudesert 1   vs   Parkwood 1 24 
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 13 Div 1 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) Jimboomba   def. by   Burleigh Heads 1 56 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale White (3)   vs   Mudgeeraba 3
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Mudgeeraba 2
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Runaway Bay 2
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition) Coomera Gold (2)   vs   Runaway Bay 3
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:50 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Mudgeeraba 3
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:50 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Mudgeeraba 4
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Mudgeeraba 2
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 15 Div 2 Shine Lawyers Competition) 14     Helensvale   def. by   Southport 2 18 
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Burleigh Heads 1   vs   Nerang Red (1)
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Burleigh Heads 2   vs   Nerang Blue (2)
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 13 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) 34     Helensvale 3   def.   Nerang 2 22 

GCJRL Major Sponsor

GCJRL Sponsors

Remote Content