Helensvale 3

Venue Address
Dalley Park Drive

Helensvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) Helensvale 3   def. by   Robina 52 
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 12 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 28     Helensvale 3   def.   Mudgeeraba 3
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:05 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 58     Helensvale 2   def.   Mudgeeraba 2
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 7 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Southport 1  
16/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 7 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale White (3)   vs   Southport 2  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (4)   vs   Beaudesert 2  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Southport 2  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:50 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale White (4)   vs   Burleigh Heads 5  
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 12 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 14     Helensvale 3   def.   Burleigh Heads 3
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 13 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 20     Helensvale 3   def.   Burleigh Heads 3 20 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:10 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) Helensvale 3   def. by   Runaway Bay 2 14 
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:25 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 20     Helensvale 2   vs   Burleigh Heads 2 20 
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Burleigh Heads 3  
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Silver (5)   vs   Burleigh Heads 5  
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Burleigh Heads 4  
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) 8     Helensvale Black (3)   def. by   Burleigh Heads 4 24 
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Ormeau 3   vs   Helensvale Green (2)  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition) Burleigh Heads 2   vs   Helensvale Black (3)
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 18     Helensvale 3   def.   Mudgeeraba 2 12 
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 15 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016) 6     Helensvale 2   def. by   Currumbin 1 42 
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Nerang Red (1)   vs   Jimboomba 2  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (4)   vs   Burleigh Heads 3  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:50 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Coomera Blue (1)   vs   Burleigh Heads 4  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Burleigh Heads 2  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale White (4)   vs   Runaway Bay 1  
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) Mudgeeraba 2   def. by   Robina 36 
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 14 Div 2 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) 20     Runaway Bay 2   def. by   Jimboomba 34 
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 14 Shine Lawyers Grading Competition 2016)   Runaway Bay 2   vs   Jimboomba  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Currumbin 2  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Nerang White (3)  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Currumbin 3  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Jimboomba 1  
04/06/16 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 14 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016)   Helensvale 3   vs   Beaudesert  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Nerang White (3)  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:20 (Under 10 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Jimboomba 2  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:10 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Beaudesert 1   vs   Parkwood 2  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 12 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) 12     Parkwood   def. by   Beaudesert 2 24 
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:10 (Under 13 Div 2 Shine Lawyers Competiton 2016) 24     Beaudesert 1   vs   Parkwood 1 24 
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 13 Div 1 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016) Jimboomba   def. by   Burleigh Heads 1 56 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale White (3)   vs   Mudgeeraba 3  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Under 6 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Gold (1)   vs   Mudgeeraba 2  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Runaway Bay 2  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:10 (Under 8 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Coomera Gold (2)   vs   Runaway Bay 3  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:50 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Mudgeeraba 3  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:50 (Under 9 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Black (3)   vs   Mudgeeraba 4  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Helensvale Green (2)   vs   Mudgeeraba 2  
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 15 Div 2 Shine Lawyers Competition) 14     Helensvale   def. by   Southport 2 18 
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Burleigh Heads 1   vs   Nerang Red (1)  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 11 Shine Lawyers Competition)   Burleigh Heads 2   vs   Nerang Blue (2)  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 13 Div 3 Shine Lawyers Competition 2016)   Helensvale 3   vs   Nerang 2  

GCJRL Major Sponsor

GCJRL Sponsors

Remote Content