Helensvale 3

Venue Address:
Dalley Park Drive
Helensvale
4212
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/03/14 (Sat) 09:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Gold   vs   Nerang White  
29/03/14 (Sat) 01:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 9)   Helensvale Green   vs   Mudgeeraba Red  
29/03/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale White   vs   Southport Black  
29/03/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Black   vs   Mudgeeraba Black  
29/03/14 (Sat) 09:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Green   vs   Beaudesert Black  
29/03/14 (Sat) 09:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Gold   vs   Nerang White  
29/03/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 10)   Helensvale Green   vs   Ormeau Blue  
29/03/14 (Sat) 11:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 )   Helensvale Green   vs   Ormeau Maroon  
29/03/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 )   Helensvale Black   vs   Beaudesert  
26/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Helensvale Silver   vs   Coomera Silver  
26/04/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Helensvale White   vs   Runaway Bay Blue  
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 7)   Runaway Bay White   vs   Ormeau White  
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 7)   Runaway Bay Red   vs   Ormeau Maroon  
26/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Silver   vs   Ormeau White  
26/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Black   vs   Nerang White  
26/04/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Robina Purple   vs   Runaway Bay White  
26/04/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Gold   vs   Runaway Bay Blue  
26/04/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 3) 4     Runaway Bay   def. by   Nerang 22 
26/04/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 3) 10     Ormeau   def. by   Mudgeeraba Black 18 
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Helensvale Black   vs   Coomera White  
10/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Helensvale Gold   vs   Coomera Gold  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Gold   vs   Southport Gold  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Silver   vs   Runaway Bay Gulls  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 8)   Helensvale Black   vs   Runaway Bay White  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 10)   Helensvale Green   vs   Nerang Red  
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 9)   Helensvale White   vs   Burleigh Maroon  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 ) 6     Helensvale Gold   def. by   Southport Gold 42 
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 3) 14     Nerang   def.   Mudgeeraba Black 12 
10/05/14 (Sat) 15:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers U13 Div 3) 12     Helensvale   def.   Ormeau
24/05/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Robina   vs   Mudgeeraba White  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 10)   Helensvale Green   vs   Southport White  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 10)   Robina   vs   Nerang White  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 ) 6     Helensvale Gold   def. by   Mudgeeraba Red 18 
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 3) 16     Nerang   def. by   Mudgeeraba Red 24 
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 1) 10     Runaway Bay   def. by   Nerang Blue 12 
14/06/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Helensvale Black   vs   Ormeau White  
14/06/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 6 )   Helensvale Gold   vs   Ormeau Maroon  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 7)   Helensvale Green   vs   Ormeau Blue  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 7)   Helensvale Black   vs   Burleigh Gold  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 10)   Helensvale Green   vs   Mudgeeraba Black  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 1) 30     Helensvale   def.   Runaway Bay
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 9)   Helensvale Green   vs   Beaudesert  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 10)   Helensvale Gold   vs   Robina  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 ) 28     Helensvale Black   def.   Ormeau White 20 
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 2) 14     Helensvale Gold   def. by   Ormeau 24 
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers U13 Div 2) 12     Helensvale   def.   Ormeau
02/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 9)   Helensvale Green   vs   Burleigh Silver  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:20 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 9)   Helensvale Gold   vs   Beaudesert  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:10 (2014 Shine Lawyers Under 9)   Helensvale Silver   vs   Burleigh White  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 ) 44     Helensvale White   def.   Burleigh Silver
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:50 (2014 Shine Lawyers U11 ) 6     Helensvale Gold   def. by   Currumbin White 22 
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U13 Div 3) 8     Helensvale   def. by   Mudgeeraba 48 
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 2) 4     Helensvale Gold   def. by   Jimboomba JRLFC Inc. 30 
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:40 (2014 Shine Lawyers U12 Div 1) 56     Helensvale   def.   Burleigh White

GCJRL Major Sponsor

GCJRL Sponsors

Remote Content