Goodwood Oval

Venue Address:
Curzon Ave
Millswood
Phone:
8297 2189
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Adelaide University  
18/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Tea Tree Gully  
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Tea Tree Gully  
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Tea Tree Gully  
25/04/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Henley  
25/04/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Salisbury North  
25/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Salisbury North  
26/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Flinders Park  
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Rostrevor OC  
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Rostrevor OC  
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Rostrevor OC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Sacred Heart OC  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Walkerville  
23/05/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Portland  
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Portland  
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Golden Grove  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Adelaide University  
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Adelaide University  
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Modbury  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Athelstone  
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Payneham NU  
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Payneham NU  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Payneham NU  
11/07/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Port District  
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Port District  
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Port District  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Port District  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Sacred Heart OC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Sacred Heart OC  
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Sacred Heart OC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Broadview  
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:15 (ALH Group Division 1 Reserves )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Henley  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (ALH Group Division 1 )   Goodwood Saints   vs   Henley  
09/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News U/18 Yellow)   Goodwood Saints   vs   Henley  
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:15 (Ch9 AFL Division C1)   Goodwood Saints   vs   St Peters OC  

Major Sponsor

Ladder

Greyhound Racing SA Division 1 2014