Duncan Fraser Reserve

Venue Address
Rowe Ave

Northgate
Phone
8260 1022
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 7.6-48     Gepps Cross   def. by   Flinders Park 12.9-81 
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves) 4.3-27     Gepps Cross   def. by   Mitcham 20.12-132 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3) 10.9-69     Gepps Cross   def. by   Mitcham 12.12-84 
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News Under 18 Yellow) 13.10-88     Gepps Cross   def.   Eastern Park 2.7-19 
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C2) 5.7-37     Walkerville   def. by   Gepps Cross 8.7-55 
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2) 10.10-70     Gepps Cross   def.   Gaza 7.6-48 
30/04/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves) 11.10-76     Gepps Cross   def.   Seaton Ramblers 6.4-40 
30/04/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3) 9.6-60     Gepps Cross   def. by   Seaton Ramblers 13.17-95 
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Portland  
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Plympton  
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Plympton  
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News Under 18 Yellow)   Gepps Cross   vs   Flinders Park  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   St Peters OC  
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Walkerville  
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Walkerville  
29/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News Under 18 Yellow)   Gepps Cross   vs   Salisbury  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Pembroke OS  
18/06/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Pembroke OS  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News Under 18 Yellow)   Gepps Cross   vs   Hectorville  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Walkerville  
02/07/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Kilburn  
02/07/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Kilburn  
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News Under 18 Yellow)   Gepps Cross   vs   Woodville South  
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Athelstone  
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Athelstone  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Nine News Under 18 Yellow)   Gepps Cross   vs   Hope Valley  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Scotch OC  
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Flinders Park  
30/07/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Flinders Park  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C2)   Gepps Cross   vs   Broadview  
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:15 (Vili's Division 3 Reserves)   Gepps Cross   vs   Golden Grove  
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:15 (Vili's Division 3)   Gepps Cross   vs   Golden Grove