T.B.A.

Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/04/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Lalor  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Diamond Creek  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Thomastown  
02/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Mernda  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Hurstbridge  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Whittlesea  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Lalor  
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Whittlesea  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Panton Hill  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Thomastown  
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Mernda  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Hurstbridge  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Diamond Creek  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Lalor  
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Diamond Creek  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Hurstbridge  
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Mernda  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Thomastown  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Whittlesea  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Panton Hill  
06/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Lalor  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Mernda  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Diamond Creek  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Thomastown  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Panton Hill  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Hurstbridge  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Whittlesea  
20/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Lalor  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Thomastown  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Mernda  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Panton Hill  
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Diamond Creek  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Hurstbridge  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Lalor  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
04/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Diamond Creek  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Thomastown  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Panton Hill  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Mernda  
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Whittlesea  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Panton Hill  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Lalor  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Whittlesea  
18/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Thomastown  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Hurstbridge  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Mernda  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Diamond Creek  
01/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Diamond Creek   vs   Lalor  
01/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Fitzroy Stars   vs   Hurstbridge  
01/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Mernda   vs   Panton Hill  
01/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Thomastown   vs   Whittlesea  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Hurstbridge   vs   Diamond Creek  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Lalor   vs   Mernda  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Panton Hill   vs   Thomastown  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:55 (Division 2 Reserves)   Whittlesea   vs   Fitzroy Stars  
22/08/15 (Sat) 09:40 (Division 1 Under 19)   W Preston-Lakeside   vs   Montmorency  

AFL News