Kooloobong Oval 1

Venue Address:
Northfields Ave, Keiraville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/16 (Fri) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle
25/03/16 (Fri) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 4     University FC   def.   Helensburgh Thistle
25/03/16 (Fri) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle
02/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   vs   Port Kembla Pumas 2nd-D1
02/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def. by   Port Kembla Pumas 1st-D1
03/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     University W3   def. by   Bulli W3
03/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 5     University W2   def.   Bulli W2
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) University FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) 3     Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   def.   Albion Park Cows 2nd-D1
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) 6     Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def.   Albion Park Cows 1st-D1
17/04/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     University W3   def.   Tarrawanna W3
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University W2   def. by   Wests Illawarra W2
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 6     University FC   def.   Corrimal Rangers
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     University FC   def.   Corrimal Rangers
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) University FC   def. by   Corrimal Rangers
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) 2     Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   def.   Dandaloo 2nd-D1
30/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) 1     Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def. by   Dandaloo 1st-D1
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) University FC   def. by   Wests Illawarra
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 3     University FC   def.   Wests Illawarra
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) University FC   def. by   Wests Illawarra
08/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 4     University W3   vs   Thirroul W3
08/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 3     University W2   def.   Woonona W2
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) 6     Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   def.   Crescent Star 2nd-D1
14/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) 2     Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def.   Crescent Star 1st-D1
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (MCR Youth Cup) Bellambi FC   def. by   Wests Illawarra
15/05/16 (Sun) 14:30 (MCR Bert Bampton Cup) 2     University FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers
21/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     University FC   def.   Warilla Wanderers
22/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     University W3   def.   Oak Flats W3
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University W2   def.   Thirroul W2 Blue
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) 7     Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   def.   Cringila Stallions 2nd-D1
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def. by   Cringila Stallions 1st-D1
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) 3     Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   def.   Coniston 2nd-D1
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) 1     Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def. by   Coniston 1st-D1
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 3     University FC   def.   Oak Flats Falcons
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) University FC   def. by   Oak Flats Falcons
18/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     University FC   def.   Oak Flats Falcons
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 3     University W3   def.   Kiama Quarriers W3
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade) 2     Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   def. by   Coledale Waves 2nd-D1
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade) 2     Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   def. by   Coledale Waves 1st-D1
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 3     University FC   def.   Berkeley Sports
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     University FC   vs   Berkeley Sports
02/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     University FC   def.   Berkeley Sports
03/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     University W3   vs   Dandaloo W3
03/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 9     University W2   def.   Thirroul 21 W2
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) University FC   def. by   Fernhill FC
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) University FC   def. by   Fernhill FC
16/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) University FC   def. by   Fernhill FC
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 8     University W2   def.   Coledale W2
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     University W3   def.   Albion Park W3
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   University FC   vs   Balgownie Rangers  
06/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   University FC   vs   Balgownie Rangers  
06/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   University FC   vs   Balgownie Rangers  
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   University W3   vs   Helensburgh W3  
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   University W2   vs   Oak Flats Falcons W2  
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade)   Uni Wolves AFC 2nd-D1   vs   Oak Flats 2nd-D1  
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade)   Uni Wolves AFC 1st-D1   vs   Oak Flats 1st-D1  
14/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   University W3   vs   Oak Flats Wildcats W3  
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   University W2   vs   Kiama Quarriers W2  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   University FC   vs   Kiama Quarriers  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   University FC   vs   Kiama Quarriers  
20/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   University FC   vs   Kiama Quarriers  
27/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   University FC   vs   Bellambi FC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   University FC   vs   Bellambi FC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   University FC   vs   Bellambi FC