Kooloobong Oval 1

Venue Address
Northfields Ave

Keiraville
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/03/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     University FC   def.   Berkeley Sports FC
21/03/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Berkeley Sports FC
21/03/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Berkeley Sports FC
29/03/15 (Sun) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     University FC   def.   Oak Flats Falcons
29/03/15 (Sun) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) University FC   def. by   Oak Flats Falcons
29/03/15 (Sun) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 4     University FC   def.   Oak Flats Falcons
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 4     University FC   def.   Picton Rangers FC
11/04/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Picton Rangers FC
11/04/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 1     University FC   vs   Picton Rangers FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     University FC   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University   def. by   Thirroul
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University   def. by   Coledale
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Wests Illawarra FC
30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     University FC   vs   Wests Illawarra FC
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 4     University FC   def.   Wests Illawarra FC
31/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) University   def. by   Berkeley
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University   def. by   Tarrawanna
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     University FC   vs   Balgownie Rangers FC
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     University FC   def. by   Balgownie Rangers FC
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Balgownie Rangers FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University   def. by   Coniston
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 4     University FC   def.   Fernhill FC
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     University FC   def. by   Fernhill FC
27/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) University FC   def. by   Fernhill FC
28/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 2     University   def.   Helensburgh
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) University   def. by   Wests Illawarra
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     University FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 3     University FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers FC
05/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 6     University FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers FC
11/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) University FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers FC
11/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) University FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers FC 12 
11/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 2     University FC   def.   Warilla Wanderers FC
12/07/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) University   def. by   Albion Park
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) University FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle FC
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) University FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle FC
25/07/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade) 1     University FC   def.   Helensburgh Thistle FC
01/08/15 (Sat)
(Round 10 Catch Up)
11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     University   vs   Wollongong Olympic
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   University FC   vs   Coniston FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   University FC   vs   Coniston FC  
08/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade)   University FC   vs   Coniston FC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   University FC   vs   Corrimal Rangers FC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   University FC   vs   Corrimal Rangers FC  
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade)   University FC   vs   Corrimal Rangers FC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   University FC   vs   Kemblawarra FC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   University FC   vs   Kemblawarra FC  
29/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League - First Grade)   University FC   vs   Kemblawarra FC  
--ABOVEADS--

Sponsors

Ladder

Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1
POS TEAM PTS
1 Albion Park 42
2 Wollongong Olympic 29
3 Tarrawanna 25
4 Thirroul 24
5 Fernhill 21
6 Port Kembla 18
7 Woonona 17
8 Balgownie 14
9 Berkeley 8
10 Kiama Quarriers 3

Notice Board

BERT BAMPTON / YOUTH CUP - 2 Aug @ Crehan Park

Youth Cup - Dapto Dandaloo v Woonona (12.15pm)
Bampton Cup - Dapto Dandaloo v Wollongong Utd (2.30pm) 

FSC SAP GIRLS TRAINING

Tuesday 28 July - U11 & U12's ONLY 

 

Football NSW News

Fox Sports - Football News