Terry Reserve 1

Venue Address
Hughes Dr

Albion Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/15 (Tue) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers FC
17/03/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers FC
03/04/15 (Fri) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Unanderra 18
03/04/15 (Fri) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Woonona
03/04/15 (Fri) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Woonona
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
15/04/15 (Wed) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers FC
15/04/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Shellharbour
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def. by   Wollongong Olympic FC 18
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Wollongong Olympic FC
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Wollongong Olympic FC
10/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
10/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (13 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Figtree
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:15 (14 Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Highlands
13/05/15 (Wed) 18:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 7     Albion Park   def.   Tarrawanna
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   vs   Lake Heights
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Coniston
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2) 1     Albion Park   vs   Balgownie
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 3     Albion Park   def.   Helensburgh Gold
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 3     Albion Park   def.   Tarrawanna
19/05/15 (Tue) 18:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Bellambi
19/05/15 (Tue) 20:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Bellambi
30/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Shellharbour
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Woonona
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Division 2) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Coniston
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   South Coast United
03/06/15 (Wed)
(Round 2)
18:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
03/06/15 (Wed)
(Round 2)
20:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 2     Albion Park   def.   University
05/06/15 (Fri)
(Round 7)
18:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 3     Albion Park   def.   Oak Flats Wildcats
06/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Wollongong
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Bulli 18
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Bulli
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Bulli
07/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (18 Girls Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Woonona 13 
07/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Coledale
07/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def.   Woonona
08/06/15 (Mon)
(Round 2)
08:30 (15 Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Shellharbour
08/06/15 (Mon) 10:00 (16 Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Helensburgh
08/06/15 (Mon)
(Round 2)
11:30 (18 Girls Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Figtree
10/06/15 (Wed)
(Round 2)
20:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Berkeley   def.   Balgownie
13/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Port Kembla
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:55 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Wollongong
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:10 (13 Division 4) 3     Albion Park   def.   Helensburgh
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 7     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Shell Cove FC
13/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Shell Cove FC
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Unanderra
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (16 Division 2) 4     Albion Park   def.   Coledale
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Thirroul
14/06/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Albion Park   def.   Thirroul
11/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Figtree
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 4) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Corrimal 14 
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Port Kembla
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Port Kembla
12/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Berkeley
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 5     Albion Park   def.   Oak Flats
22/07/15 (Wed) 18:15 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     Oak Flats Falcons   def. by   Albion Park
22/07/15 (Wed) 20:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) 2     Albion Park   vs   Coniston
25/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 4) Albion Park   def. by   Wollongong
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Cringila Lions
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Cringila Lions
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Kiama
26/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Balgownie 10 
29/07/15 (Wed) 19:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 5     Albion Park   def.   Balgownie
01/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 4) 1     Albion Park   vs   Woonona
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2) 2     Albion Park   def.   Coledale
02/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) 2     Albion Park   def.   Bulli
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     Albion Park   vs   Bulli
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2) Albion Park   def. by   Helensburgh
02/08/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 6     Albion Park   def.   Kiama Quarriers
07/08/15 (Fri) 19:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 1     Oak Flats Wildcats   vs   Kiama
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 4) 5     Albion Park   def.   Lakeside
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 2) 3     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Coniston FC 18
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) 7     Albion Park   def.   Balgownie
09/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def. by   Coledale
15/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1) Albion Park   def. by   Woonona
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (13 Division 1) 2     Albion Park   def.   Thirroul
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Tarrawanna Blueys
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 4     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Tarrawanna Blueys
16/08/15 (Sun)
(Round 14)
09:30 (13 Division 3) 3     Albion Park   vs   Coledale
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 2) 3     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Thirroul 18
23/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 2) 1     Unanderra   def.   Lakeside
23/08/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:10 (16 Division 2) 1     Thirroul   def. by   Kiama
23/08/15 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:40 (16 Division 2) Shellharbour   def. by   Helensburgh
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Albion Park   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (14 Division 2) 1     Figtree   def.   Dapto
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:15 (13 Division 1) 3     Highlands   def.   Woonona
29/08/15 (Sat) 11:45 (13 Division 3) Shellharbour White   def. by   Russell Vale
29/08/15 (Sat) 13:20 (14 Division 1) Corrimal   def. by   Figtree
30/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 2) 4     Albion Park White Eagles 18   def.   Highlands 18
06/09/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Thirroul   vs   Bulli  
06/09/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:30 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Wollongong Olympic   vs   Berkeley  
06/09/15 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Tarrawanna   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
--ABOVEADS--

Sponsors

Ladder

Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth

Notice Board

FSC WIN NETWORK ACADEMY - MONDAY 31 AUGUST

OAK FLATS

Training is on at Keith Bond Oval, Oak Flats

WOLLONGONG

Training is on at Kooloobong Oval, Wollongong

BULLI

Training is on at Bulli Park, Bulli

as at 2:15pm 31/08/2015

 

Football NSW News

Fox Sports - Football News