Terry Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Hughes Dr, Albion Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 2     Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   def.   Wests Illawarra 18-1
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) 3     Albion Park 15-2   def.   Warilla 15-2
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1) 1     Albion Park 16G-2   def. by   Bulli 16G-1 11 
24/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 2) 1     Albion Park 16G-2   def. by   Bulli 16G-1 11 
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 4) 1     Albion Park 14-4   def. by   Lakeside 14-4
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 10     Albion Park 13-3   def.   Balgownie 13-3
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 5     Albion Park 14-2   def.   South Coast United 14-2
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 5) 4     Albion Park 13-5   def.   Bulli 13-5
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2     Albion Park 13-3   def. by   Lake Heights 13-3
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1) Albion Park 15G-1   def. by   Woonona 15G-1 Blue
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 18 Girls Division 1) 6     Albion Park 18G-1   def.   Thirroul 18G-1
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 5) 2     Albion Park 13-5   def.   Dapto 13-5
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 4     Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Helensburgh Thistle 18-1
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 10     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Shell Cove FC
14/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 5     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Shell Cove FC
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) 5     Albion Park 16-2   def.   Port Kembla 16-2
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) Albion Park W3   def. by   University W3
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Albion Park W2   def. by   Kiama Quarriers W2
15/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 9     Albion Park W1   def.   Helensburgh W1
18/05/16 (Wed) 20:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Albion Park W1   def.   Tarrawanna W1
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:35 (WIN Network 13 Division 5) 2     Albion Park 13-5   vs   Helensburgh 13-5
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1) Albion Park 15G-1   def. by   Port Kembla 15G-1 10 
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 18 Girls Division 1) 18     Albion Park 18G-1   def.   Figtree 18G-1
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 3     Albion Park W2   def.   Bulli W2
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 4     Albion Park 12-1   def.   Wollongong 12-1
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 13 Division 5) Albion Park 13-5   def. by   Figtree 13-5
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 12 Division 4) Albion Park 12-4 White   def. by   Woonona 12-4
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 2) Albion Park 16G-2   def. by   Berkeley 16G-2
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Division 2) 2     Albion Park 16-2   def. by   Thirroul 16-2
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 4     Albion Park W3   def.   Thirroul W3
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 4)   Albion Park 14-4   vs   Figtree 14-4  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 12 Division 2)   Albion Park 12-2   vs   Kiama 12-2  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 15G-1   vs   Dapto 15G-1  
08/06/16 (Wed) 18:30 (WIN Network 18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 18G-1   vs   Coledale 18G-1  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 4)   Albion Park 14-4   vs   Oak Flats 14-4  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 13 Division 3)   Albion Park 13-3   vs   Wollongong 13-3  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 18G-1   vs   Shellharbour 18G-1 White  
12/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 2)   Albion Park 16G-2   vs   Balgownie 16G-2  
12/06/16 (Sun) 11:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 15G-1   vs   Bulli 15G-1  
13/06/16 (Mon) 12:15 (MCR Youth Cup)   Wests Illawarra   vs   Kemblawarra Fury  
13/06/16 (Mon) 14:30 (MCR Bert Bampton Cup)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Kemblawarra Fury  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Thirroul 14-2  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 13 Division 3)   Albion Park 13-3   vs   South Coast United 13-3  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2)   Albion Park 15-2   vs   Shellharbour 15-2  
19/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Bulli 18-1  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Bulli  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Bulli  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Kiama 14-2  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 13 Division 5)   Albion Park 13-5   vs   Oak Flats 13-5  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Cringila Lions 18-1  
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network 18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 18G-1   vs   Unanderra 18G-1  
26/06/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   Wests Illawarra W2  
26/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Thirroul W1  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Woonona 18-1  
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Woonona FC  
02/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Woonona FC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   Bulli W3  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Balgownie W1  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 12 Division 4)   Albion Park 12-4 Green   vs   Shellharbour 12-4  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:35 (WIN Network 15 Division 2)   Albion Park 15-2   vs   Russell Vale 15-2  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1  
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
16/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Balgownie 14-2  
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Division 2)   Albion Park 16-2   vs   Figtree 16-2  
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:30 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   Tarrawanna W3  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 3)   Albion Park 13-3   vs   Russell Vale 13-3  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 14 Division 4)   Albion Park 14-4   vs   Woonona 14-4  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Kemblawarra Fury 18-1  
23/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
23/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network 18 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 18G-1   vs   Balgownie 18G-1 Black  
24/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   Oak Flats Falcons W2  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Helensburgh W1  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Thirroul 14-2  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 14 Division 4)   Albion Park 14-4   vs   Coledale 14-4  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 3)   Albion Park 15-3   vs   Woonona 15-3  
31/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   Dandaloo W3  
31/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Wollongong Olympic W1  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 3)   Albion Park 13-3   vs   Shellharbour 13-3  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 12 Division 4)   Albion Park 12-4 White   vs   Dapto 12-4  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 12 Division 4)   Albion Park 12-4 Green   vs   Unanderra 12-4  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Division 2)   Albion Park 16-2   vs   Balgownie 16-2  
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 15G-1   vs   Woonona 15G-1 Red  
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   Thirroul 21 W2  
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 5)   Albion Park 13-5   vs   Lake Heights 13-5  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Coledale 14-2  
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Picton Rangers  
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Wollongong Olympic 18-1  
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Division 2)   Albion Park 16-2   vs   Shellharbour 16-2  
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 3)   Albion Park 15-3   vs   Russell Vale 15-3  
20/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Balgownie 14-2  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   South Coast United 18-1  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
20/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
28/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Wollongong United 18-1  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
28/08/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United