Bruce Lee Oval A

Venue Address:
Cnr Caesar and South St
Beaconsfield
6162
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   vs   Armadale SC
13/04/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Bayswater City SC
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 5) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Maccabi SC
27/04/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Quinns FC
27/04/14 (Sun) 10:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
27/04/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 5) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
04/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
04/05/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Belmont JSC
11/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 3 2014) 2     East Fremantle SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
11/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division One 2014) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
18/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   vs   Sorrento FC
18/05/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4) 4     East Fremantle SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Swan United FC
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Melville City FC
25/05/14 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 5) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 3 2014) 8     East Fremantle SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
25/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Masters League South Division One 2014) 1     East Fremantle SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
08/06/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park SC
08/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) 5     East Fremantle SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
15/06/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Perth SC
15/06/14 (Sun) 12:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Canning City SC
22/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Melville City FC
22/06/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
22/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 5) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Melville City FC
22/06/14 (Sun) 12:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) 6     East Fremantle SC   vs   Westside FC
29/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 3) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
29/06/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 2) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park SC
29/06/14 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Whitford City SC
06/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
06/07/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) 5     East Fremantle SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
06/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
13/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 2     East Fremantle SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
13/07/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 3) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Melville City FC B
13/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Phoenix Knights FC
13/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
20/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Melville City FC
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
20/07/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4) 5     East Fremantle SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
27/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
27/07/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 3) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
27/07/14 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 5) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
03/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
03/08/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) 1     East Fremantle SC   vs   Cockburn City SC
03/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 4) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Fremantle United SC
10/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 3) 2     East Fremantle SC   vs   Fraser Park FC
10/08/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s South Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
10/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 18s Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Quinns FC
17/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 4     East Fremantle SC   def.   Beeliar Spirit SC
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s Division 3) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Carramar FC
17/08/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
24/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s South Division 2) 2     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
24/08/14 (Sun) 10:15 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s South Division 2) 5     East Fremantle SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
31/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s Division 2) 2     East Fremantle SC   vs   Whitford City SC
31/08/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s South Division 1) 1     East Fremantle SC   def. by   Kwinana United JSC
31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 15s Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League South Division 3 2014)   East Fremantle SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  

Football West News