WALTER MASSEY PARK 1

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLACK HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST REDHAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA GOLD  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST THUNDER HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS GOLD  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST STORM TROOPERS   vs   HOWICK BLUE  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U10 Section 4 (AK))   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS   vs   PT CHEVALIER WHITE U10  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U11 Section 4 (AK))   MANGERE EAST STEELHAWKS   vs   ELLERSLIE BLUE  
02/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 Premier 2nd) 24     MANGERE EAST TAMA HAWKS   def.   OTARA SCORPION KINGS 16 
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   HOWICK U8 OPEN  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA REWA HARD  
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:15 (2016 U15 Open) 92     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def.   GLENFIELD OPEN
09/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 18     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def. by   PAPAKURA RES 56 
09/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 24     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   PAPAKURA 50 
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module Four)   MANGERE EAST MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST NINJA HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SOULJAH HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST JUNIOR HAWKS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SAINTS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U11 Section 4 (AK))   MANGERE EAST STEELHAWKS   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 U20 Open) 42     MANGERE EAST 20'S   def.   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS BLUE 30 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Premier 2nd) 16     MANGERE EAST TAMA HAWKS   def. by   MANUKAU AIGA 36 
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (2016 U13 Open) 30     MANGERE EAST RIVAL HAWKS   def.   TUAKAU BRONCOS
23/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial Premier 1st) 36     MANGERE EAST HAWKS RES   def.   MARIST RES 30 
23/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial) 24     MANGERE EAST HAWKS   def. by   MARIST SAINTS 28 
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST NINJA HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SUPER HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA JORDANZ  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU OTABLU  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   HOWICK U8 OPEN  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U14 Open)   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (2016 U15 Open)   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Premier 2nd)   MANGERE EAST TAMA HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU OTABLU  
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   GLENORA  
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   MT ALBERT  
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   NORTHCOTE  
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   PT CHEV PIRATES   vs   HOWICK HORNETS  
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS  
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 SAS Fox Memorial)   MANGERE EAST HAWKS   vs   PT CHEV PIRATES