SUNNYNOOK PARK 1

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U10 Section 4 (AK))   GLENFIELD OPEN   vs   MARIST GREEN  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U12 Section 4 (AK))   GLENFIELD OPEN   vs   GLENORA EWOKS  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) GLENFIELD OPEN   def. by   ELLERSLIE EAGLES 62 
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U12 Section 4 (AK))   GLENFIELD OPEN   vs   GLENORA THUNDER BEARS  
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U12/13 Restricted) 40     GLENFIELD RESTRICTED   def.   KAIPARA LANCERS LANCERS
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U10 Section 4 (AK))   GLENFIELD OPEN   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS  
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup Premier 1st) 28     GLENFIELD DOLPHINS RES   def. by   PONSONBY PONIES PREMIER 1ST 34 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup) 30     GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def. by   PONSONBY PONIES 32 
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U11 Section 4 (AK))   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS  
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) 30     GLENFIELD OPEN   def.   PT CHEVALIER U15
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U12 Section 4 (AK))   GLENFIELD OPEN   vs   EAST COAST BAYS ALL STARS  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) 34     GLENFIELD OPEN   def.   GLENORA KODIAKS 28 
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup) 30     GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def.   NEW LYNN STAGS 16 
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U12/13 Restricted) 24     GLENFIELD RESTRICTED   def. by   HOWICK HORNETS GOLD 28 
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup) 26     GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def. by   EAST COAST BAYS BARRACUDAS 28 
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open) 4     GLENFIELD OPEN   def. by   TE ATATU U15 50 
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module One)   GLENFIELD MASTERS   vs   MARIST MASTERS  
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 Masters Module One)   CITYNEWTON MARIST   vs   TE ATATU MASTERS  
22/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (2016 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   NEW LYNN MASTERS  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 U15 Open) 18     GLENFIELD OPEN   def. by   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS 24 
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 U12/13 Restricted) GLENFIELD RESTRICTED   def. by   HOWICK BLUE 42 
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup) 52     GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   def.   MANUKAU MAGPIES
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (2016 U11 Restricted)   GLENFIELD RESTRICTED   vs   GLENORA GRIZZLYS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (2016 U12/13 Restricted)   GLENFIELD RESTRICTED   vs   WAITAT AKITAS  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:15 (2016 U15 Open)   GLENFIELD OPEN   vs   OTARA U15 SPARTANS  
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS RES   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES RES  
18/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES  
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS RES   vs   OTARA RES  
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   OTARA SCORPIONS  
02/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   HIBISCUS COAST RAIDERS  
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:45 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup Premier 1st)   GLENFIELD DOLPHINS RES   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS RES  
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Crown Lift Trucks Sharman Cup)   GLENFIELD GREYHOUNDS   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:00 (2016 Masters Module Three)   GLENFIELD CONZ   vs   GLENORA MASTERS  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (2016 Masters Module Three)   MT WELLINGTON   vs   GLENORA MASTERS