AFL Barwon
Home Page
Clearances
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
GJF Under 14 Grading
/
North Shore
/
North Shore
GJF Under 14 Grading
6160
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 2
St Mary's 2
2.3-15
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads 1
18.8-116
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Torquay 4
9.11-65
Live
FINAL
Grovedale 4
4.4-28
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Grovedale 2
7.12-54
Live
FINAL
North Geelong
2.4-16
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Modewarre
9.10-64
Live
FINAL
Bannockburn
1.1-7
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Winchelsea
19.17-131
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Green
0.0-0
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Drysdale 2
5.2-32
Live
FINAL
Barwon Heads 2
3.10-28
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Thomson
1.0-6
Live
FINAL
Anakie
10.13-73
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Belmont Lions
13.15-93
Live
FINAL
OGCC 2
4.5-29
Sat 21/Apr
8:30 AM
View
South Barwon 2
6.8-44
Live
FINAL
N&C Eagles 2
1.6-12
Sat 21/Apr
8:45 AM
View
Lara 2
2.1-13
Live
FINAL
Geelong Amateur 2
24.19-163
Sat 21/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Mary's 1
15.11-101
Live
FINAL
N&C Eagles 1
3.1-19
Sat 21/Apr
10:00 AM
View
Torquay 2
13.12-90
Live
FINAL
Corio
3.8-26
Sat 21/Apr
10:00 AM
View
South Barwon 1
5.10-40
Live
FINAL
Geelong Amateur 1
15.8-98
Sat 21/Apr
10:00 AM
View
GWSP 2
9.2-56
Live
FINAL
South Barwon 3
8.4-52
Sat 21/Apr
10:00 AM
View
OGCC 1
9.8-62
Live
FINAL
Lara 1
6.7-43
Sat 21/Apr
11:20 AM
View
Torquay 1
9.13-67
Live
FINAL
Grovedale 1
4.4-28
Sat 21/Apr
11:45 AM
View
Torquay 3
3.6-24
Live
FINAL
Inverleigh
6.4-40
Sun 22/Apr
8:30 AM
View
St Joseph's 3
4.8-32
Live
FINAL
OGCC 3
3.8-26
Sun 22/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Leopold 1
4.8-32
Live
FINAL
Bell Park 1
6.10-46
Sun 22/Apr
8:30 AM
View
St Albans 2
1.4-10
Live
FINAL
Leopold 2
9.8-62
Sun 22/Apr
8:30 AM
View
Bell Park 2
7.14-56
Live
FINAL
St Mary's Blue
7.4-46
Sun 22/Apr
9:00 AM
View
St Joseph's 1
18.22-130
Live
FINAL
Drysdale 1
1.0-6
Sun 22/Apr
10:00 AM
View
St Joseph's 2
25.19-169
Live
FINAL
Grovedale 3
0.0-0
Sun 22/Apr
11:30 AM
View
Portarlington
1.1-7
Live
FINAL
GWSP
20.9-129
Sun 22/Apr
11:45 AM
View
St Albans 1
4.7-31
Live
FINAL
Anglesea
2.4-16
Sun 22/Apr
11:45 AM
View
Queenscliff
43
5.13-43
Live
def.
FINAL
Live Now
31
5.1-31
North Shore
Queenscliff Recreation Reserve
Sun 22 Apr - 9:00 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Queenscliff
1.5-11
1.5-12
3.10-28
5.13-43
North Shore
2.0-12
3.0-18
5.0-30
5.1-31
Queenscliff
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
1
Spike Nicholson
0
0
0
2
Ben Farmer
0
0
0
3
Maxwell Lazarus
0
0
0
4
Tom Kidd
0
0
0
5
Nicholas Butcher
0
0
0
6
Sam Slorach
0
0
0
7
Thomas Caddy
0
0
0
8
Paddy Whittakers
0
0
0
9
Jacob Bakker
0
0
0
10
Kaleb Psereakis
0
0
0
11
Patrick Rush
0
0
0
12
Caleb Whitley
0
0
0
13
Willaim Knuckey
0
0
0
14
Jack Lang
0
0
0
15
Michael Barry
0
0
0
16
Darcy Orr
0
0
0
17
Charlie Francis
0
0
0
18
Charlie Blond
0
0
0
19
Conor Mcnearney
0
0
0
21
Thomas Saunders
0
0
0
22
James Scorgie
0
0
0
23
Mckenzie Moran
0
0
0
24
Fraser Richards
0
0
0
25
Angus Longden
0
0
0
North Shore
#
Player
G
BST
BHD
0
Billy O'Dwyer
0
0
0
0
Joseph Kavenagh
0
0
0
1
Teathloch Mach
0
0
0
2
Murray O'Keefe
0
0
0
3
Brad Gerrard
0
0
0
4
Riley Rossiter
0
0
0
5
Billy Macdonald
0
0
0
6
Jacob Miljevic
0
0
0
7
Jaymie Large
0
0
0
8
Bevan Carroll
0
0
0
10
Bailey Young
0
0
0
12
Michael Kavenagh
0
0
0
13
Luke Brady
0
0
0
16
Isaak Morris
0
0
0
17
Colin Carroll
0
0
0
18
Jordan Corbett
0
0
0
19
Bailey Shelley
0
0
0
20
Brandon Humphreys
0
0
0
22
Jayden Palmer
0
0
0
25
Ryan Fairchild
0
0
0
28
Harley Treadway
0
0
0
29
Joseph Bee
0
0
0
30
Cooper Bluch
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started