Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Deakin 101 | 1 | Burns - Div 7 | vs | Weston Molonglo SL4 | 0 | View |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Deakin 102 | 1 | Weston Molonglo Black - Mas 1 | vs | Narrabundah - Div 2 | 2 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Hackett 101 | 6 | ANU Orange - Mas 1 | vs | Queanbeyan City - Mas 3 | 0 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Hackett 102 | 3 | White Eagles SL1 | vs | Queanbeyan City SL3 | 0 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 14:00 | Kambah 201 | 6 | TUFC SL3 | vs | Palerang - Div 6 | 1 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Deakin 101 | 4 | Weston Molonglo Black - Div 6 | vs | Crossroads FC | 1 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Deakin 102 | 2 | Weston Creek SL2 | vs | Canberra FC SL1 | 4 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Hackett 101 | 2 | Senior NTC | vs | ANU FC - Div 1 | 4 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Hackett 102 | 1 | Gungahlin United FC | vs | Queanbeyan City - CLR | 8 | View | |
06/04/13 (Sat) | BYE | BYE | ANU FC - Div 2 | ||||||
06/04/13 (Sat) | BYE | BYE | Weston Creek SL1 | ||||||
06/04/13 (Sat) | BYE | BYE | Narrabundah - Div 6 | ||||||
06/04/13 (Sat) | BYE | BYE | UC Pumas - Div 8 | ||||||
06/04/13 (Sat) | BYE | BYE | Gungahlin Juventus | ||||||
06/04/13 (Sat) | BYE | BYE | Gungahlin United Mas 2 | ||||||
06/04/13 (Sat) | 16:00 | Kambah 201 | 4 | O'Connor Knights - Div 4 | vs | Tuggeranong United FC | 0 | View | |
2 | 13/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Deakin 101 | 1 | Weston Molonglo Black - Div 6 | vs | Burns - Div 7 | 5 | View |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Deakin 102 | 2 | UC Pumas - Div 8 | vs | TUFC SL3 | 0 | View | |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Yarralumla 101 | 1 | ANU FC - Div 2 | vs | White Eagles SL1 | 1 | View | |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 12:30 | Yarralumla 102 | 3 | ANU Orange - Mas 1 | vs | Narrabundah - Div 6 | 4 | View | |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Deakin 101 | 7 | Weston Creek SL1 | vs | Gungahlin United Mas 2 | 0 | View | |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Deakin 102 | 2 | Canberra FC SL1 | vs | Narrabundah - Div 2 | 1 | View | |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Yarralumla 101 | 6 | Queanbeyan City - CLR | vs | Gungahlin Juventus | 0 | View | |
13/04/13 (Sat) | 14:30 | Yarralumla 102 | 1 | O'Connor Knights - Div 4 | vs | ANU FC - Div 1 | 0 | View | |
3 | 02/05/13 (Thu) | 18:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 2 | Woden Valley PL | vs | Queanbeyan City - CLR | 1 | View |
02/05/13 (Thu) | 20:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 8 | Tuggeranong United FC PL | vs | Narrabundah - Div 6 | 0 | View | |
08/05/13 (Wed) | 18:00 | Deakin Stadium | 1 | Burns - Div 7 | vs | Canberra FC SL1 | 2 | View | |
08/05/13 (Wed) | 20:00 | Deakin Stadium | 0 | Canberra City PL | vs | Canberra FC PL | 6 | View | |
16/05/13 (Thu) | 18:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 5 | Belconnen United PL | vs | Weston Creek SL1 | 0 | View | |
16/05/13 (Thu) | 20:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 1 | Monaro PL | vs | Cooma SC PL | 5 | View | |
23/05/13 (Thu) | 18:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 1 | O'Connor Knights - Div 4 | vs | UC Pumas - Div 8 | 0 | View | |
23/05/13 (Thu) | 20:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 2 | Canberra Olympic PL | vs | White Eagles SL1 | 2 | View | |
4 | 20/06/13 (Thu) | 18:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 2 | Belconnen United PL | vs | Cooma SC PL | 3 | View |
20/06/13 (Thu) | 20:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 1 | Canberra Olympic PL | vs | Tuggeranong United FC PL | 3 | View | |
03/07/13 (Wed) | 18:00 | Deakin Stadium | 0 | O'Connor Knights - Div 4 | vs | Woden Valley PL | 6 | View | |
03/07/13 (Wed) | 20:00 | Deakin Stadium | 0 | Canberra FC SL1 | vs | Canberra FC PL | 8 | View | |
5 | 25/07/13 (Thu) | 19:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 3 | Cooma SC PL | vs | Canberra FC PL | 2 | View |
01/08/13 (Thu) | 19:00 | Hawker Football Centre | 0 | Tuggeranong United FC PL | vs | Woden Valley PL | 0 | View | |
6 | 28/08/13 (Wed) | 19:00 | Deakin Stadium | 2 | Tuggeranong United FC PL | vs | Cooma SC PL | 2 | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Capital Football and
mygameday.app