Club Fixture for Miramar Rangers

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 12:30 Alex Moore 2  (Capital 06) 2  North Wellington Marrons   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
05/04/14 13:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital 04) 1  Island Bay United Powershop   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 1 
05/04/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wairarapa United 1 
05/04/14 14:30 Kilbirnie Park  (Capital 01) 0  Marist   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
05/04/14 14:30 Hutt Park 1  (Capital Premier) 3  Stop Out   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
05/04/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 10) 11  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Waterside Karori Stags 0 
05/04/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wainuiomata Pacifica 7 
05/04/14 14:30 Anderson Park  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 3  Victoria University Wanderers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 4 
06/04/14 11:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17 A - First Round) 1  Petone   Vs   Miramar Rangers 5 
12/04/14 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 3  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt City Creeps 0 
12/04/14 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital Premier) 2  Petone FC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
12/04/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Napier City Rovers 1 
12/04/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 06) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University Raiders 0 
12/04/14 14:30 Richard Prouse 1  (Capital 04) 3  Wainuiomata   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 0 
13/04/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - First Round) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt City 2 
13/04/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Naenae 1 
18/04/14 13:00 Wakefield 1  (Masters 4) 5  Brooklyn Northern United Pints   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
18/04/14 14:30 Richard Prouse 1  (Capital 01) 1  Wainuiomata   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
18/04/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 Wellington College  (Capital Premier) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University 0 
18/04/14
(NOW @ 3.20pm)
15:20 Memorial Park (PN)  (Men's Central League) 1  Palmerston North Marist   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
23/04/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED and @ 7.30pm)
19:30 Wakefield 2  (Capital 10) 1  Victoria University Amigos   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 2 
26/04/14 12:30 Fraser 3  (Capital 06) 2  Lower Hutt City Moose Knuckles   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
26/04/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC 1 
26/04/14 14:30 Seatoun  (Capital Premier) 1  Seatoun   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
26/04/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 10) 3  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Victoria University Cycles 3 
26/04/14 14:30 Fraser 1  (Capital 04) 2  Lower Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 8 
26/04/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Stokes Valley Snakes 8 
27/04/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - First Round) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori 1 
27/04/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   KCU 1sts 1 
28/04/14 18:00 Wakefield 2  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 3  Waterside Karori Swifts   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 3 
03/05/14 12:30 Karori 1  (Capital 01) 0  Waterside Karori   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
03/05/14 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 4  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Marist Coopers 3 
03/05/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United 4 
03/05/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 06) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Marist Inter 5 
03/05/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 4  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Tawa Devilz 0 
03/05/14 14:30 Adventure 2  (Masters 4) 2  Porirua City Clark and Co Realty (PBC)   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
04/05/14 09:00 Wakefield 1  (Under 17 A - First Round) 1  Island Bay United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 8 
05/05/14 18:00 Wakefield 2  (Capital 10) 0  Wellington United Terrace   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 2 
10/05/14 11:45 Endeavour 2  (Capital 04) 4  Western Suburbs Wanderers   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 3 
10/05/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (ASB Chatham Cup) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wanganui Athletic 2 
10/05/14 14:30 Bryan Heath 1  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 1  Wainuiomata Roundballs   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 2 
10/05/14 14:30 Kura Park  (Capital 06) 4  Tawa AC United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
10/05/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 10) 3  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Stokes Valley CINA 1 
10/05/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay United Internationals 2 
11/05/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - First Round) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City 2 
11/05/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United 0 
17/05/14 12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 4  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Seatoun 2 
17/05/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Tawa AFC 0 
17/05/14 14:30 Weka 1  (Capital 04) 2  KCU Reserves   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 2 
17/05/14 17:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital 01) 2  Island Bay United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
18/05/14 BYE BYE (Under 17 A - First Round)   Miramar Rangers   BYE  
18/05/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:00 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Capital Premier) 1  Lower Hutt City AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
19/05/14 18:30 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital 06) 1  Wainuiomata Undertakers   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
24/05/14 12:30 Wilton  (Masters 4) 4  Victoria University Bombers   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
24/05/14 14:30 Endeavour 1  (Men's Central League) 1  Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
24/05/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic 1 
24/05/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 06) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Stop Out 5 
24/05/14 14:30 MacAlister 1  (Capital 10) 0  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 4 
24/05/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 2  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Wellington United Arms 1 
25/05/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - First Round) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs Red 2 
25/05/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Tulsi 2 
26/05/14 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 1  Brooklyn Northern United Pterodactyls   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 0 
27/05/14 19:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17 A - First Round) 0  Western Suburbs Black   Vs   Miramar Rangers 6 
31/05/14 12:30 Happy Valley 1  (Capital 06) 6  Brooklyn Northern United Pilsner   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
31/05/14 12:30 Miramar 1  (Masters 4) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United Pasta our Best 2 
31/05/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay Coolmoves 2 
31/05/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 10) 1  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Petone for Shore 0 
31/05/14 14:30 Wakefield 3  (Capital 04) 2  Island Bay United HHH   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 6 
31/05/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 6  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Stokes Valley Destroyers 2 
31/05/14 15:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital 01) 2  Brooklyn Northern United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
31/05/14 17:45 Wakefield 2  (Men's Central League) 0  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
01/06/14 09:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - First Round) 0  Wellington United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 23 
02/06/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (ASB Chatham Cup) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs 0 
02/06/14 BYE BYE (Capital 01)   Miramar Rangers   BYE  
06/06/14 17:20 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 0  Miramar Tuis   Vs   Onslow Kaukaus 0 
07/06/14 09:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 3  Tawa Coyotes   Vs   Miramar Falcons 3 
07/06/14 11:00 Weka 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 1  KCU Brown   Vs   Miramar Catapults 5 
07/06/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 Delaney 1  (Capital 10) 1  Stokes Valley CINA   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 2 
07/06/14
(.)
14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 12 1st Rnd) 1  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Victoria University Corinthians 4 
07/06/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 6  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt City 4 
07/06/14 14:30 Karori 1  (Capital Premier) 2  Waterside Karori   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
07/06/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 3  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Western Suburbs Wanderers 1 
08/06/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 8  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori 1 
08/06/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University Gossies 2 
09/06/14 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Masters 4) 1  Island Bay United Internationals   Vs   Miramar Rangers 6 
09/06/14 19:40 Wakefield 1  (Capital 06) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Tawa AC United 10 
13/06/14 17:20 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 5  WCFC Elliot   Vs   Miramar Tuis 0 
14/06/14 09:00 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 1  Miramar Falcons   Vs   WCFC Black 1 
14/06/14 10:45 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 4  Miramar Catapults   Vs   Tawa Liverpool 2 
14/06/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:00 Fraser 2  (ASB Chatham Cup) 1  Lower Hutt City AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
14/06/14 BYE BYE (Capital 01)   Miramar Rangers   BYE  
14/06/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 06) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United Pilsner 5 
14/06/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital 04) 7  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Island Bay United HHH 2 
14/06/14 14:30 Happy Valley 2  (Masters 4) 3  Brooklyn Northern United Pasta our Best   Vs   Miramar Rangers 10 
14/06/14 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital 10) 0  Petone for Shore   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 10 
14/06/14 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 7  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Victoria University UniBrow 1 
15/06/14 09:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 2  Petone   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
20/06/14 18:40 Alex Moore Artificial  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 2  North Wellington Force   Vs   Miramar Catapults 5 
20/06/14 20:00 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 1  Miramar Tuis   Vs   WCFC TBrown 1 
21/06/14 10:45 Wilton  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 1  Onslow Raroas   Vs   Miramar Falcons 1 
21/06/14 12:30 Hutt Park 3  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 4  Stop Out Werewolves   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 3 
21/06/14 12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 06) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Marrons 4 
21/06/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Stop Out 2 
21/06/14 14:30 Karori 2  (Capital 10) 1  Waterside Karori Stags   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 7 
21/06/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 4  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Island Bay United Powershop 0 
21/06/14 14:30 Richard Prouse 3  (Masters 4) 6  Wainuiomata Pacifica   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
21/06/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
15:30 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Men's Central League) 1  Wairarapa United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
22/06/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 10  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt City 1 
22/06/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Marist 1 
27/06/14 20:00 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 4  Miramar Falcons   Vs   Karori United 0 
28/06/14 09:00 Alex Moore 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 2  North Wellington Spitfires   Vs   Miramar Tuis 1 
28/06/14 10:45 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 4  Miramar Catapults   Vs   Pukerua Bay Orcas 3 
28/06/14 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 0  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Marist Coopers 1 
28/06/14 12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 10) 1  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 0 
28/06/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone FC 1 
28/06/14 14:30 Anderson Park  (Capital 06) 4  Victoria University Raiders   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
28/06/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 8  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Wainuiomata 0 
28/06/14 14:30 Crawford Green  (Masters 4) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Porirua City Co-Op 0 
28/06/14 14:30 Naenae 1  (Capital 01) 3  Naenae   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
28/06/14 18:00 Wakefield 1  (ASB Chatham Cup) 3  Island Bay United AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
29/06/14 11:00 Endeavour 2  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 5  Western Suburbs Red   Vs   Miramar Rangers 8 
04/07/14 18:40 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 6  WCFC Gold   Vs   Miramar Falcons 0 
05/07/14 10:45 Miramar 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 1  Miramar Tuis   Vs   Otaki Swaggers 4 
05/07/14 10:45 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 8  Miramar Catapults   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Leopards 1 
05/07/14 12:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United Pints 1 
05/07/14 13:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Capital 06) 4  North Wellington City   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
05/07/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Palmerston North Marist 1 
05/07/14 14:30 Kelburn Park  (Capital Premier) 3  Victoria University   Vs   Miramar Rangers 6 
05/07/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 10) 2  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Victoria University Amigos 1 
06/07/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wainuiomata 2 
07/07/14 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 04) 0  Island Bay United Sea Captains   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 1 
07/07/14 19:40 Wakefield 1  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 1  Island Bay United Pirates   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 1 
12/07/14 12:30 Crawford Green  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 4  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Wainuiomata Halfbaked 3 
12/07/14 12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 06) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City Moose Knuckles 8 
12/07/14 14:30 Fraser 5  (Men's Central League) 0  Lower Hutt City AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
12/07/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Seatoun 2 
12/07/14 14:30 Delaney 2  (Masters 4) 7  Stokes Valley Snakes   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
13/07/14 14:00 Weka 1  (Capital 01) 3  KCU 1sts   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
14/07/14 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 10) 2  Victoria University Cycles   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 5 
16/07/14 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 04) 9  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Lower Hutt City 3 
18/07/14 20:00 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 1  Island Bay Great Whites   Vs   Miramar Falcons 1 
19/07/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
09:45 St Pat's Town  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 2  Seatoun Meteors   Vs   Miramar Catapults 4 
19/07/14 11:00 Jim Cooke 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 3  Waikanae Raptors   Vs   Miramar Tuis 0 
19/07/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone FC 2 
19/07/14 14:30 Newtown Park  (Capital Premier) 1  Wellington United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
20/07/14 09:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 15  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic 2 
20/07/14 10:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   BNU Cosmos   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
20/07/14 10:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Tawa Fast Flowers   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
20/07/14 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..) 0  North Wellington Whirlwinds   Vs   Miramar Swanz 0 
20/07/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED & TIME CHANGE)
13:00 St Pat's Town  (Capital 01) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori 6 
25/07/14 20:00 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 2  Miramar Catapults   Vs   Karori Warriors 2 
26/07/14 BYE BYE (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.)   Miramar Tuis   BYE  
26/07/14 09:00 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.)   Miramar Falcons   Vs   Tawa Coyotes  
27/07/14 10:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Sapphires   Vs   Hataitai Servals  
27/07/14 10:30 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Karori Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
27/07/14 11:00 Greytown Memorial Park 2  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 3  Greytown   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
27/07/14 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..) 0  Miramar Swanz   Vs   Hataitai Leopards 0 
27/07/14
(.)
15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Men's Central League) 4  Petone FC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
30/07/14
(.)
20:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay United 0 
01/08/14 18:40 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.) 6  Miramar Falcons   Vs   WCFC Bertos 3 
02/08/14 10:00 Pinkerton Park 2  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   BNU   Vs   Miramar Glory  
02/08/14 10:00 MacAlister 4  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Miramar Phoenix   Vs   IBU Tigersharks  
02/08/14 10:35 Pinkerton Park 2  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Miramar Glory   Vs   Karori Rangers  
02/08/14 10:35 MacAlister 4  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Miramar Phoenix   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Hunters  
02/08/14 10:45 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 0  Miramar Tuis   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Astros 1 
02/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED (AGAIN))
10:45 Miramar 1  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 0  Karori Pirates   Vs   Miramar Catapults 6 
02/08/14 12:30 Wakefield 3  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 4  Island Bay United Piglets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Power Rangers 1 
02/08/14 12:30 Hutt Park 1  (Capital 06) 4  Stop Out   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
02/08/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs 7 
02/08/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University Bombers 0 
02/08/14 15:30 Wakefield 2  (Capital Premier) 0  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
03/08/14 09:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 20  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United 1 
03/08/14 10:00 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Onslow Madras   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
03/08/14 10:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Sapphires   Vs   BNU Cosmos  
03/08/14 11:00 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   North Wellington Tornadoes   Vs   Miramar Diamonds  
03/08/14 11:30 Te Whaea Turf 3  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Diamonds   Vs   Island Bay Green  
03/08/14 13:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Swanz   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs All Stars  
03/08/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay United 2 
04/08/14 18:00 Wakefield 2  (Capital 10) 3  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Wellington Olympic 1 
06/08/14 18:00 Wellington College  (Capital 04) 0  Wellington United Arms   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 2 
08/08/14 17:20 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Black.)   WCFC Black   Vs   Miramar Falcons  
09/08/14 09:00 Sinclair 1  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Green- 2014..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Miramar Mongoose  
09/08/14 09:00 Postgate Park  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red- 2014..)   Tawa Storm   Vs   Miramar Ronaldo  
09/08/14 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Miramar Messi   Vs   Wellington United Typhoons  
09/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
09:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Karori Fury   Vs   Miramar Pele  
09/08/14 09:00 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Black.) 3  Miramar Catapults   Vs   Wellington College Oughton 2 
09/08/14 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij  
09/08/14 10:00 Mazengarb 8  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Lower Hutt City Waini Joinery Liga   Vs   Miramar Glory  
09/08/14 10:00 Fraser 10  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Karori Rovers   Vs   Miramar Phoenix  
09/08/14 10:35 Mazengarb 8  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Petone Settlers   Vs   Miramar Glory  
09/08/14 10:35 Fraser 10  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Lower Hutt City Waini Joinery Pisa   Vs   Miramar Phoenix  
09/08/14 11:00 Trentham 2  (12th Grade Travel League B 2014.)   Upper Hutt   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
09/08/14 11:00 Jim Cooke 3  (12th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Waikanae/Otaki   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hiremaster  
09/08/14 11:00 Carrington Park  (11th Grade Travel League C 2014.)   AMI Carterton Scorpions   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
09/08/14 11:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Miramar Servals   Vs   Onslow Rangoons  
09/08/14 11:00 Mazengarb 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade - Yellow.) 5  KCU Yellow   Vs   Miramar Tuis 1 
09/08/14
(.)
12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 5  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   Island Bay United Sea Captains 0 
09/08/14
( )
14:30 Adventure 1  (Masters 4) 4  Porirua City Co-Op   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
09/08/14 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 4  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs 1 
09/08/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic 0 
09/08/14 15:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Capital 01) 2  North Wellington Tulsi   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
09/08/14 15:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital Premier) 0  Island Bay Coolmoves   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
09/08/14
( )
17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 10) 1  Wellington United Honey Badgers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 1 
10/08/14 10:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Sapphires   Vs   Tawa Fast Flowers  
10/08/14 10:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Hataitai Servals   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
10/08/14 11:00 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Diamonds  
10/08/14
(.)
11:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17 A 2nd Round) 2  Lower Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
10/08/14 11:30 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Diamonds   Vs   BNU Bullets  
10/08/14 14:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..) 0  Onslow Burmas   Vs   Miramar Swanz 3 
13/08/14
(.)
19:40 Wakefield 1  (Capital 06) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington City 0 
15/08/14 17:20 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Group 3) 9  Island Bay Silvertips   Vs   Miramar Catapults 0 
16/08/14 08:45 Liardet 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Blue- 2014....)   Island Bay Kingfish   Vs   Miramar Mustangs  
16/08/14 08:45 Churton Park 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2014....)   Onslow Ngatotos   Vs   Miramar Spitfires  
16/08/14 08:45 Mt Albert 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Yellow - 2014....)   Onslow Ambalas   Vs   Miramar United  
16/08/14 08:45 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Tawa Tigers   Vs   Miramar Jets  
16/08/14 08:45 Pinkerton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Onslow Vasantas   Vs   Miramar Victory  
16/08/14 09:00 Wilton  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Group 2) 5  Onslow Kaukaus   Vs   Miramar Tuis 1 
16/08/14 BYE BYE (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Green- 2014..)   Miramar Mongoose   BYE  
16/08/14 09:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Miramar Pele   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Cheetahs  
16/08/14 09:20 Liardet 6  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Blue- 2014....)   Miramar Mustangs   Vs   Karori Man United  
16/08/14 09:20 Churton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2014....)   North Wellington Foxes   Vs   Miramar Spitfires  
16/08/14 09:20 Mt Albert 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Yellow - 2014....)   Island Bay Hammerheads   Vs   Miramar United  
16/08/14 09:20 Pinkerton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Victory   Vs   Miramar Jets  
16/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
10:00 Southgate 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2014....)   Tawa Lions   Vs   Miramar Tomahawks  
16/08/14 10:00 Liardet 6  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Brown- 2014....)   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets   Vs   Miramar Thunderbolts  
16/08/14 10:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Travel League B 2014.)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt Renegades  
16/08/14 10:00 Sinclair 1  (11th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
16/08/14 10:00 Alex Moore Artificial A  (11th Grade Travel League C 2014.)   Tawa Rockets   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
16/08/14 10:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red- 2014..)   Miramar Ronaldo   Vs   Karori Phoenix  
16/08/14 10:00 Ngatitoa 1  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   PNS Western Suburbs Laserz   Vs   Miramar Messi  
16/08/14 10:00 Crawford Green 3  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Miramar Glory   Vs   Eastbourne  
16/08/14 10:00 Churton Park 3  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Waikanae Rangers   Vs   Miramar Phoenix  
16/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
10:35 Southgate 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2014....)   Tawa Rhinos   Vs   Miramar Tomahawks  
16/08/14 10:35 Liardet 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Brown- 2014....)   Miramar Thunderbolts   Vs   Seatoun Storm  
16/08/14 10:35 Crawford Green 3  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Onslow Tuis   Vs   Miramar Glory  
16/08/14 10:35 Churton Park 2  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   North Wellington Mata   Vs   Miramar Phoenix  
16/08/14 10:45 Miramar 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Group 4) 2  Miramar Falcons   Vs   WCFC Black 1 
16/08/14 11:00 Ngatitoa 1  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Pukerua Bay Falcons   Vs   Miramar Servals  
16/08/14 11:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Miramar Rangers Hiremaster   Vs   Petone Settlers  
16/08/14
(.)
12:30 Crawford Green  (Capital 10) 2  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Upper Hutt City Marauders 0 
16/08/14
(.)
12:30 Miramar 1  (Masters 4) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone Dreamers 3 
16/08/14 12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 06) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wainuiomata Undertakers 5 
16/08/14 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 04) 2  Miramar Rangers BioFarm   Vs   KCU Reserves 1 
16/08/14 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori 1 
16/08/14 15:30 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Men's Central League) 0  Upper Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers 5 
17/08/14 09:00 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Miramar Pearls   Vs   Tawa Daisy Chicks  
17/08/14 09:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Onslow Hekes   Vs   Miramar Emeralds  
17/08/14 09:15 Wakefield 2h  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Miramar Pearls   Vs   Karori Small Ferns  
17/08/14 09:15 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   BNU Calimas  
17/08/14 09:30 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Miramar Pearls   Vs   BNU Busters  
17/08/14 09:30 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Petone   Vs   Miramar Emeralds  
17/08/14 09:45 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Wellington United Madness   Vs   Miramar Pearls  
17/08/14 09:45 Wakefield 2a  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   Hataitai Tigers  
17/08/14 10:00 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Sapphires   Vs   Karori Diamonds  
17/08/14 10:30 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Sapphires   Vs   Onslow Madras  
17/08/14 11:00 Te Whaea Turf 3  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Diamonds   Vs   Island Bay Gold  
17/08/14 11:30 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   North Wellington Tornadoes   Vs   Miramar Diamonds  
17/08/14 12:00 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow...)   BNU Meteors   Vs   Miramar Opals  
17/08/14 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..) 1  Onslow Himalayas   Vs   Miramar Swanz 2 
17/08/14 12:30 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Opals   Vs   WU City Victorians  
17/08/14 14:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 01) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United 3 
18/08/14 18:00 Wakefield 2  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 4  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United Plague 4 
23/08/14 08:45 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2014....)   Miramar Tomahawks   Vs   North Wellington Bears  
23/08/14 08:45 Vogelmorn 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Blue- 2014....)   BNU Mistral   Vs   Miramar Mustangs  
23/08/14 08:45 Pinkerton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Spitfires   Vs   Onslow Churchills  
23/08/14 08:45 Liardet 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Yellow - 2014....)   Miramar United   Vs   Island Bay Marlins  
23/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
08:45 Martin Luckie 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Jets   Vs   Karori Titans  
23/08/14 08:45 Southgate 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Island Bay Orcas   Vs   Miramar Victory  
23/08/14 BYE BYE (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Group 4)   Miramar Falcons   BYE  
23/08/14 09:00 Nairnville Turf  (12th Grade Travel League B 2014.)   Onslow Benares   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
23/08/14 09:00 Sinclair 2  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Green- 2014..)   Island Bay Cods   Vs   Miramar Mongoose  
23/08/14 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Miramar Servals   Vs   Karori Brockie  
23/08/14 09:20 Crawford Green 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2014....)   Miramar Tomahawks   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Falcons  
23/08/14 09:20 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Spitfires   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Nighthawks  
23/08/14 09:20 Liardet 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Yellow - 2014....)   Miramar United   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Vipers  
23/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
09:20 Martin Luckie 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Jets   Vs   North Wellington Pele  
23/08/14 09:20 Southgate 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   J B Contractors Seatoun Lions   Vs   Miramar Victory  
23/08/14 10:00 Vogelmorn 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Blue- 2014....)   Miramar Mustangs   Vs   Seatoun Titans  
23/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
10:00 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Brown- 2014....)   Island Bay Squid   Vs   Miramar Thunderbolts  
23/08/14 10:00 Nairnville Turf  (11th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Onslow Amritsars   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
23/08/14 10:00 Grenada North 5  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red- 2014..)   Karori Galaxy   Vs   Miramar Ronaldo  
23/08/14
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 Karori 5  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Miramar Glory   Vs   KCU Gold  
23/08/14
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:00 Crawford Green 2  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Miramar Phoenix   Vs   Stop Out Rufer  
23/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
10:35 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Brown- 2014....)   Miramar Thunderbolts   Vs   North Wellington Panthers  
23/08/14
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:35 Karori 6  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   BNU   Vs   Miramar Glory  
23/08/14
(NOW CANCELLED)
10:35 Crawford Green 3  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Miramar Phoenix   Vs   IBU Tigersharks  
23/08/14 10:45 David Farrington Park  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Group 2) 0  Miramar Tuis   Vs   KCU Yellow 4 
23/08/14 10:45 Crawford Green  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Group 3) 5  Miramar Catapults   Vs   Tawa Liverpool 1 
23/08/14 11:00 Mazengarb 9  (12th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   KCU Black   Vs   Miramar Rangers Hiremaster  
23/08/14 11:00 Miramar 3  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Miramar Pele   Vs   Tawa Thunder  
23/08/14 11:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Miramar Messi   Vs   Onslow Maldives  
23/08/14
(.)
12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 06) 6  Marist Inter   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
23/08/14
(.)
13:30 Endeavour 1  (Men's Central League) 0  Tawa AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers 0 
23/08/14 14:00 Nairnville Turf  (11th Grade Travel League C 2014.)   North Wellington Vipers   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
23/08/14
(.)
14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 11 2nd Rd) 0  Miramar Rangers Power Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic Motorboaters 10 
23/08/14
(.)
14:30 Onepoto 1  (Capital 04) 2  Tawa Devilz   Vs   Miramar Rangers BioFarm 5 
23/08/14 14:30 Kelburn Park  (Capital 01) 1  Victoria University Gossies   Vs   Miramar Rangers 6 
23/08/14 17:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Masters 4) 6  Petone Dreamers   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
23/08/14 17:30 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Capital 10) 1  Upper Hutt City Marauders   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 3 
24/08/14 09:00 Wakefield 2h  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Onslow Sita   Vs   Miramar Pearls  
24/08/14 09:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Onslow Delhis   Vs   Miramar Emeralds  
24/08/14 09:15 Wakefield 2h  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Miramar Pearls   Vs   Karori Black Angels  
24/08/14 09:15 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   Karori Cats  
24/08/14 09:30 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   JB Contractors Seatoun Mermaids   Vs   Miramar Pearls  
24/08/14 09:30 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
24/08/14 09:45 Wakefield 2g  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Tawa Daisy Chicks   Vs   Miramar Pearls  
24/08/14 09:45 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   Onslow Hekes  
24/08/14 10:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   BNU Cosmos   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
24/08/14 10:30 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Tawa Fast Flowers   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
24/08/14 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Ivan England 2014) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone FC 5 
24/08/14 11:00 Te Whaea Turf 3  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Diamonds   Vs   Island Bay Green  
24/08/14 11:30 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Diamonds   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
24/08/14 12:00 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow...)   Onslow Orissas   Vs   Miramar Opals  
24/08/14 12:30 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow...)   Wellington United Twisters   Vs   Miramar Opals  
24/08/14 14:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..) 0  North Wellington Whirlwinds   Vs   Miramar Swanz 5 
29/08/14 17:20 Wakefield 1  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Group 4) 4  Island Bay Great Whites   Vs   Miramar Falcons 1 
29/08/14 18:40 Wakefield 2  (Wellington/Western 14th Grade Group 2)   Miramar Tuis   Vs   North Wellington Spitfires  
29/08/14 20:00 Wakefield 2  (13th Grade Travel League Final Weekend) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Karori Ninjas 1 
30/08/14 08:45 MacAlister 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2014....)   Miramar Tomahawks   Vs   Karori Real Madrid  
30/08/14 08:45 Vogelmorn 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Yellow - 2014....)   Tawa Pumas   Vs   Miramar United  
30/08/14 08:45 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Victory   Vs   Karori Titans  
30/08/14 08:45 Southgate 2  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   J B Contractors Seatoun Lions   Vs   Miramar Jets  
30/08/14 09:00 Miramar 4  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Green- 2014..)   Miramar Mongoose   Vs   Onslow Cluthas  
30/08/14 09:00 Linden West Park 1  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Tawa Thunder   Vs   Miramar Messi  
30/08/14 09:20 MacAlister 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Black - 2014....)   Miramar Tomahawks   Vs   Onslow Amapurs  
30/08/14 09:20 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Brown- 2014....)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Thunderbolts  
30/08/14 09:20 Vogelmorn 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Yellow - 2014....)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar United  
30/08/14 09:20 Crawford Green 3  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   North Wellington Pele   Vs   Miramar Victory  
30/08/14 09:20 Southgate 1  (Wellington/Western 10th Grade Red - 2014....)   Island Bay Orcas   Vs   Miramar Jets  
30/08/14
(TIME CHANGE)
10:00 Karori 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Spitfires   Vs   Karori Liverpool  
30/08/14 10:00 Pinkerton Park 2  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Brown- 2014....)   Miramar Thunderbolts   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Hornets  
30/08/14 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Upper Hutt Storm  
30/08/14 10:00 Miramar 4  (11th Grade Travel League C 2014.)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Onslow Karamus  
30/08/14 10:00 Sinclair 2  (Wellington/Western 11th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Island Bay Mokis   Vs   Miramar Servals  
30/08/14 10:00 MacAlister 5  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Yellow - 2014..)   Wellington United Typhoons   Vs   Miramar Pele  
30/08/14 10:00 Sladden 4  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Lower Hutt City Waini Joinery Liga   Vs   Miramar Glory  
30/08/14 10:00 Southgate 2  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Stop Out Rufer   Vs   Miramar Phoenix  
30/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
10:35 MacAlister 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Blue- 2014....)   Miramar Mustangs   Vs   PNS Western Suburbs Phantoms  
30/08/14
(TIME CHANGE)
10:35 Karori 5  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Red - 2014....)   Miramar Spitfires   Vs   Onslow Ramphals  
30/08/14 10:35 Sladden 4  (10th Grade Travel League A 2014..)   Miramar Glory   Vs   Petone Settlers  
30/08/14 10:35 Southgate 1  (10th Grade Travel League B 2014..)   Lower Hutt City Waini Joinery Pisa   Vs   Miramar Phoenix  
30/08/14 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Travel League Final Weekend) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Werewolves 3 
30/08/14 10:45 Miramar 2  (Wellington/Western 13th Grade Group 3) 5  Miramar Catapults   Vs   Onslow Croftons 6 
30/08/14 11:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Travel League A 2014.)   Miramar Rangers Hiremaster   Vs   North Wellington Tulsi Falcons  
30/08/14 11:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Travel League B 2014.)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Karori United  
30/08/14 11:00 Sinclair 1  (Wellington/Western 12th Grade Red- 2014..)   Miramar Ronaldo   Vs   Karori Roar  
30/08/14
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
11:15 MacAlister 3  (Wellington/Western 9th Grade Blue- 2014....)   Island Bay Kingfish   Vs   Miramar Mustangs  
30/08/14
(.)
12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 10) 5  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Wellington United Terrace 1 
30/08/14
(.)
12:30 Miramar 1  (Masters 4) 5  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Porirua City Clark and Co Realty (PBC) 1 
30/08/14
(.)
14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital Premier) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC 2 
30/08/14
(.)
14:30 Newtown Park  (Capital 01) 2  Wellington United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
31/08/14 09:00 Wakefield 2h  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Karori Small Ferns   Vs   Miramar Pearls  
31/08/14 09:00 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   BNU Calimas   Vs   Miramar Emeralds  
31/08/14 09:15 Wakefield 2e  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   BNU Busters   Vs   Miramar Pearls  
31/08/14 09:15 Wakefield 2b  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   Petone  
31/08/14 09:30 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Miramar Pearls   Vs   Wellington United Madness  
31/08/14 09:30 Wakefield 2a  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Hataitai Tigers   Vs   Miramar Emeralds  
31/08/14 09:45 Wakefield 2h  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Black...)   Miramar Pearls   Vs   Onslow Sita  
31/08/14 09:45 Wakefield 2c  (GOSL 7th and 8th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Emeralds   Vs   Onslow Delhis  
31/08/14 10:00 Wakefield 2d  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Miramar Sapphires   Vs   Hataitai Servals  
31/08/14 10:30 Wakefield 2f  (GOSL 9th Grade - Black..)   Karori Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Sapphires  
31/08/14 11:00 Te Whaea Turf 1  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   BNU Bullets   Vs   Miramar Diamonds  
31/08/14 11:30 Te Whaea Turf 3  (GOSL 12th Grade - Black..)   Island Bay Gold   Vs   Miramar Diamonds  
31/08/14 12:00 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow...)   Miramar Opals   Vs   North Wellington Honeybees  
31/08/14 12:30 Te Whaea Turf 2  (GOSL 11th Grade - Yellow...)   Onslow Lohia   Vs   Miramar Opals  
31/08/14 14:00 Nairnville Turf  (GOSL 13/14th Grade - Black..) 2  Miramar Swanz   Vs   Hataitai Leopards 3 
31/08/14
(.)
14:00 Park Island  (Men's Central League) 2  Napier City Rovers   Vs   Miramar Rangers 4 
13/09/14 13:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Ivan England 2014) 2  Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers 6 
28/09/14 11:00 Wakefield 1  (Ivan England 2014) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori 2 
18/10/14 11:30 Te Whaea  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Seatoun AFC  
25/10/14 09:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Petone   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
01/11/14 10:15 Te Whaea  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   NOKouts  
08/11/14 11:30 Te Whaea  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Waterside Karori AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
15/11/14 09:00 Te Whaea  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   WGC Juniors  
22/11/14 10:15 Te Whaea  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Red Rocks Football Academy   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
29/11/14 11:30 Te Whaea  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Stop Out  
06/12/14 11:15 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (GOSL Under 17 competition - Term 4 2014)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Wairarapa Fusion  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Capital Football Federation and
www.foxsportspulse.com