Club Fixture for Miramar Rangers

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Yellow 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Jets   Vs   Karori Roar  
02/04/16 09:00 Miramar 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Yellow 2016) 14  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Servals   Vs   Petone Nomads 1 
02/04/16 09:00 Miramar 2  (14th Grade Premier League - Pool C 2016) 5  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premiers   Vs   Tawa Galaxy 2 
02/04/16
(Venue change)
09:00 Plimmerton 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Red 2016) 5  Tawa Comets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Panthers 5 
02/04/16 10:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Premier League A 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Glory   Vs   Onslow Tuis  
02/04/16 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Premier League C 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks   Vs   Stop Out Eastbourne  
02/04/16 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Premier League B 2016) 17  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier A   Vs   UH Premiers 0 
02/04/16 10:45 Miramar 2  (13th Grade Premier League C 2016) 3  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier B   Vs   Naenae Lions 3 
02/04/16 10:45 Hutt Park 4  (Wellington Combined 14th Grade Yellow 2016) 4  Stop Out Rufer   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams 1 
02/04/16 11:00 Ian Galloway 4  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Yellow 2016) 4  Karori Shooters   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mustangs 0 
02/04/16 11:00 Mazengarb 3  (12th Grade Premier League C - Pool A)   KCU 12th B   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Phoenix  
02/04/16 11:00 Nairnville Turf  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red 2016) 8  Onslow Krishnas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Thunderbolts 0 
02/04/16 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 9) 2  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Victoria University Unicorns 1 
02/04/16 13:00 Nairnville Turf  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red 2016)   Onslow Vasantas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Victory  
02/04/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Palmerston North Marist 3 
02/04/16 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 6) 1  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Wainuiomata Undertakers 2 
02/04/16
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 3) 0  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Wellington Olympic 0 
02/04/16 15:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (2016 Men's Capital Premier) 2  Ngatiawa-Russell Lodge North Wellington   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
02/04/16
(NOW POSTPONED)
17:15 Wellington College  (Masters 4)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Waterside Karori Turtles  
03/04/16 10:00 MacAlister 5  (Girls Only 12th Grade Black 2016)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds  
03/04/16 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls Only 11th Grade 2016)   Karori Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires  
03/04/16 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1) 1  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Waterside Karori 1 
09/04/16 09:00 Ascot Park 1  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Yellow 2016) 4  Pak n Save Western Suburbs Chargers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mustangs 2 
09/04/16 BYE BYE (13th Grade Premier League B 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier A   BYE  
09/04/16 10:00 Ascot Park 2  (12th Grade Premier League A 2016)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Hunters   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Glory  
09/04/16 10:00 Grenada North 5  (11th Grade Premier League C 2016)   Tawa Lions   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks  
09/04/16 10:00 Campbell Park  (12th Grade Premier League C - Pool A)   Paekakariki Taniwhas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Phoenix  
09/04/16 10:00 Miramar 3  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red 2016) 2  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Thunderbolts   Vs   Onslow Amapurs 6 
09/04/16
(Now transferred)
10:45 Plimmerton 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Yellow 2016) 10  Pukerua Bay Falcons   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Servals 0 
09/04/16 10:45 Miramar 2  (14th Grade Premier League - Pool C 2016) 5  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premiers   Vs   IBU Flames 0 
09/04/16 10:45 Delaney 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Red 2016) 1  Stokes Valley Ninjas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Panthers 2 
09/04/16 10:45 Miramar 1  (Wellington Combined 14th Grade Yellow 2016) 4  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams   Vs   North Wellington Flames 3 
09/04/16 10:55 Wakefield 1  (13th Grade Premier League C 2016) 2  Onslow Karamus   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier B 0 
09/04/16 11:00 Miramar 3  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Yellow 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Jets   Vs   IBU Whitetips  
09/04/16 11:00 Ngatitoa 1  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red 2016)   Tawa Tigers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Victory  
09/04/16 12:30 Alex Moore 2  (Masters 4) 2  North Wellington Zimmers   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 1 
09/04/16 12:30 Fraser 2  (Capital 12 - Pool B) 4  Naenae Bahco Boys   Vs   Miramar Rangers 2 
09/04/16 14:30 Endeavour 1  (2016 Men's Central League) 1  Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers 1 
09/04/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Tawa 1 
09/04/16 14:30 Fraser 2  (Capital 9) 1  Naenae Nighthawks   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 2 
09/04/16 15:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital 1) 1  Island Bay United   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 2 
10/04/16 09:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls Only 11th Grade 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   Vs   BNU Nix  
10/04/16 09:00 Wakefield 2b  (Girls Only 12th Grade Black 2016)   Onslow Himalayas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds  
11/04/16 19:40 Wakefield 1  (Capital 6) 2  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 3 
15/04/16 17:20 Wakefield 1  (13th Grade Premier League B 2016) 1  Karori Reid   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier A 9 
15/04/16 17:20 Wakefield 2  (14th Grade Premier League - Pool C 2016) 1  WC Preston   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premiers 7 
16/04/16 08:15 Wakefield Park 17  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
16/04/16 08:15 Wakefield Park 18  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   Vs   BNU Stormers  
16/04/16 08:15 Wakefield Park 10  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Rockets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes  
16/04/16 08:15 Wakefield Park 11  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes   Vs   BNU Cyclones  
16/04/16 08:15 Wakefield Park 12  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
16/04/16 08:30 Wakefield Park 16  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
16/04/16 08:30 Wakefield Park 17  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
16/04/16 08:40 Wakefield Park 10  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes  
16/04/16 08:40 Wakefield Park 11  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs   Vs   Seatoun Rockets  
16/04/16 08:45 Wakefield Park 16  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   BNU Cyclones   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies  
16/04/16 08:45 Wakefield Park 21  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   Vs   BNU Tornadoes  
16/04/16 09:00 Wakefield Park 16  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   Vs   IBU Octopi  
16/04/16 09:00 Wakefield Park 17  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Eels   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors  
16/04/16 09:00 Miramar 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Red 2016) 3  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Panthers   Vs   WC Burgess 7 
16/04/16 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red 2016) 6  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Thunderbolts   Vs   North Wellington Tigers 5 
16/04/16 09:00 Miramar 4  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Victory   Vs   BNU Blizzards  
16/04/16 09:05 Wakefield Park 10  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs  
16/04/16 09:05 Wakefield Park 11  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes   Vs   IBU Tuna  
16/04/16 09:30 Wakefield Park 10  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Zephyrs   Vs   IBU Tuna  
16/04/16 09:30 Wakefield Park 11  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Terakihis   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes  
16/04/16 09:30 Wakefield Park 12  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes   Vs   IBU Mullets  
16/04/16 10:00 Miramar 2c  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   Vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
16/04/16 10:00 Miramar 2d  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Kinas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
16/04/16 10:00 Newtown Park 2  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Trevally   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones  
16/04/16 10:00 Newtown Park 3  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons  
16/04/16 10:00 Newtown Park 5  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Hataitai Panthers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Typhoons  
16/04/16 10:00 Sinclair 1  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Yellow 2016) 5  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mustangs 4 
16/04/16 10:00 Miramar 4  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Yellow 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Jets   Vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Thunder  
16/04/16 10:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Premier League A 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Glory   Vs   Petone Settlers  
16/04/16 10:15 Miramar 2b  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars   Vs   BNU Lightning  
16/04/16 10:15 Miramar 2c  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   Vs   IBU Kinas  
16/04/16 10:25 Newtown Park 2  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Crays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones  
16/04/16 10:25 Newtown Park 3  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Skill Session   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons  
16/04/16 10:25 Newtown Park 5  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Typhoons   Vs   IBU Manta Rays  
16/04/16 10:30 Miramar 2a  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Seatoun Hawks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
16/04/16 10:30 Miramar 2e  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Piranhas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
16/04/16 10:45 Miramar 2d  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   IBU Barracudas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
16/04/16 10:45 Miramar 2e  (Wellington 7th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets   Vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
16/04/16 10:45 Miramar 2  (13th Grade Premier League C 2016) 0  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier B   Vs   WC Kershaw 2 
16/04/16 10:45 Miramar 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Yellow 2016) 3  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Servals   Vs   Karori Brockie 3 
16/04/16 10:45 Harcourt 1  (Wellington Combined 14th Grade Yellow 2016) 2  UH Central   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams 5 
16/04/16 10:50 Newtown Park 2  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones   Vs   Skill Session  
16/04/16 10:50 Newtown Park 3  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons   Vs   IBU Trevally  
16/04/16 10:50 Newtown Park 5  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Typhoons  
16/04/16 11:00 Mazengarb 4  (11th Grade Premier League C 2016)   KCU 11th B   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks  
16/04/16
(Ground change)
11:00 Trentham 2  (12th Grade Premier League C - Pool A)   Masterton Pak n Save Douglas Villa   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Phoenix  
16/04/16 11:15 Newtown Park 2  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Cyclones   Vs   Wellington United City  
16/04/16 11:15 Newtown Park 3  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Monsoons   Vs   IBU Crays  
16/04/16 11:15 Newtown Park 7  (Wellington 8th Grade Festival - Pool C)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Typhoons   Vs   IBU Paua  
16/04/16 12:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 9) 3  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   UHC Marauders 1 
16/04/16 12:30 Miramar 2  (Masters 4) 0  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Masters 4 Western Suburbs Pac & Save Porirua Exp 6 
16/04/16 12:30 Crawford Green  (Capital 12 - Pool B) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Rovers 1 
16/04/16 14:30 Newtown Park  (2016 Men's Central League) 4  Wellington United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
16/04/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier) 3  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United 4 
16/04/16 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 6) 3  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Victoria University Raiders 0 
17/04/16 10:00 Miramar 3  (Girls Only 11th Grade 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   Vs   Wellington United Krazys  
17/04/16 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1) 3  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Stokes Valley Bobcats 5 
17/04/16 13:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls Only 12th Grade Black 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds   Vs   North Wellington Zebras  
23/04/16 12:30 Wakefield 3  (Capital 9) 0  Island Bay Marmosets   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 1 
23/04/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Stop Out 1 
23/04/16
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 Wilton  (Masters 4) 3  Waterside Karori Irish   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 0 
23/04/16 14:30 Seatoun  (Capital 6) 1  Seatoun AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions 0 
23/04/16
(MIRAMAR DEFAULT)
14:30 T.B.A.  (Capital 1) 3  Tawa   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 0 
23/04/16 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 12 - Pool B) 4  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs Sandbar 1 
23/04/16 15:15 Wellington College  (2016 Men's Capital Premier) 1  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic 2 
30/04/16 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Yellow 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mustangs   Vs   IBU Blacktips  
30/04/16 09:00 MacAlister 2  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Red 2016) 2  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Panthers 1 
30/04/16 09:00 Ian Galloway 4  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red 2016)   Karori Raptors   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Thunderbolts  
30/04/16 09:00 Sinclair 2  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red 2016)   IBU Sea Snakes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Victory  
30/04/16 10:00 Sinclair 1  (12th Grade Premier League A 2016)   IBU Sharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Glory  
30/04/16 10:00 Miramar 3  (11th Grade Premier League C 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks   Vs   Karori Gunners  
30/04/16 10:00 Miramar 4  (12th Grade Premier League C - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Phoenix   Vs   Lower Hutt City Sarich Motors  
30/04/16 10:45 Miramar 2  (13th Grade Premier League B 2016) 7  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier A   Vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Sharks 1 
30/04/16 10:45 Harcourt 1  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Yellow 2016) 5  UH Wanderers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Servals 0 
30/04/16 10:45 MacAlister 2  (14th Grade Premier League - Pool C 2016) 0  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premiers 6 
30/04/16 10:45 Miramar 1  (Wellington Combined 14th Grade Yellow 2016) 2  Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams   Vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Laserz 2 
30/04/16 11:00 Memorial Drive 1(Park Sports)  (13th Grade Premier League C 2016) 5  Douglas Villa   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier B 1 
30/04/16 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Yellow 2016)   Onslow Ambalas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Jets  
30/04/16 12:30 Miramar 1  (Masters 4) 3  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Victoria University Bombers 2 
30/04/16 12:30 Happy Valley 1  (Capital 12 - Pool B) 1  Brooklyn Northern United PsyKicks   Vs   Miramar Rangers 4 
30/04/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier) 0  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs 3 
30/04/16 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 9) 1  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Olympic Golds 0 
30/04/16 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 6) 4  Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles 1 
30/04/16 15:00 Fraser Park Turf  (2016 Men's Central League) 1  Lower Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers 3 
01/05/16 08:45 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Onslow Colways   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
01/05/16 09:00 St Pat's Town  (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Black 2016) 0  BNU IBU SeaSquall   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Swanz 11 
01/05/16 BYE BYE (Girls Only 11th Grade 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   BYE  
01/05/16 09:05 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   Karori Emeralds  
01/05/16 09:25 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   BNU Snowflakes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
01/05/16 09:45 Te Whaea Turf 7  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   BNU Kiwis  
01/05/16
(Ground and time change)
11:00 Miramar 3  (Girls Only 12th Grade Black 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds   Vs   Stokes Valley Lions  
01/05/16 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1) 3  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Petone 3 
07/05/16 08:45 Alex Moore 2A  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Red)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Jets   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Karakas  
07/05/16 08:45 Ngatitoa 4  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Black)   Tawa Falcons   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Avatars  
07/05/16 08:45 Vogelmorn 1  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Black)   Onslow Tarikakas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes  
07/05/16 08:45 Liardet 1  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Orange)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Rebels   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Breakers  
07/05/16 09:00 Miramar 4  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Yellow 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Jets   Vs   Seatoun Lions  
07/05/16
(Ground and time change)
09:00 Nairnville 2  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Yellow 2016)   Onslow Kapils   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Servals  
07/05/16 BYE BYE (14th Grade Premier League - Pool C 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premiers   BYE  
07/05/16 09:00 Miramar 2  (Wellington Combined 13th Grade Red 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Panthers   Vs   Onslow Awaruas  
07/05/16 09:00 Miramar 3  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Red 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Thunderbolts   Vs   IBU Cod  
07/05/16 09:20 Alex Moore 2B  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Red)   Onslow Narbardas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Karakas  
07/05/16 09:20 Ngatitoa 5  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Black)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Rangers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Avatars  
07/05/16 09:20 Vogelmorn 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Black)   Onslow Warus   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes  
07/05/16 09:20 Liardet 1  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Orange)   North Wellington Marvels   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Breakers  
07/05/16 10:00 Fraser 8  (10th Grade Premier League A - 2016)   UH Tigers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hobbits  
07/05/16 10:00 Vogelmorn 2  (10th Grade Premier League C - 2016)   BNU Typhoons   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs  
07/05/16 10:00 Ngatitoa 4  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Gladiators   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks  
07/05/16 10:00 Churton Park 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Onslow Indiras   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tintins  
07/05/16 10:00 Crawford Green 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Blue)   Seatoun Sharks   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Scorchers  
07/05/16 10:00 Miramar 4  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade Yellow 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mustangs   Vs   Olympic Poseidon  
07/05/16 10:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Premier League C - Pool A)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Phoenix   Vs   Karori Victory  
07/05/16 10:35 Fraser 7  (10th Grade Premier League A - 2016)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Force   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hobbits  
07/05/16 10:35 Vogelmorn 1  (10th Grade Premier League C - 2016)   UH Panthers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs  
07/05/16 10:35 Ngatitoa 5  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Warriors   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks  
07/05/16 10:35 Churton Park 3  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Onslow Kabuls   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tintins  
07/05/16 10:35 Crawford Green 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Blue)   Olympic Socrates   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Scorchers  
07/05/16 10:45 MacAlister 1  (13th Grade Premier League B 2016)   BNU Stormers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier A  
07/05/16 10:45 Miramar 1  (13th Grade Premier League C 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Premier B   Vs   IBU Sharks  
07/05/16 10:45 Kelburn Park  (Wellington Combined 14th Grade Yellow 2016)   Karori Fury   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Beckhams  
07/05/16
(Ground change)
11:00 Miramar 3  (12th Grade Premier League A 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Glory   Vs   Karori Glory  
07/05/16 11:00 Fraser 6  (11th Grade Premier League C 2016)   Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks  
07/05/16
(Ground change)
11:00 Miramar 4  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade Red 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Victory   Vs   IBU Stingrays  
07/05/16 11:15 Ngatitoa 3  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hercules   Vs   Pukerua Bay Eels  
07/05/16 12:00 Ngatitoa 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Pukerua Bay Stingrays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hercules  
07/05/16 12:30 Hutt Park 3  (Capital 9)   Stop Out   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
07/05/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Napier City Rovers  
07/05/16
(NOW TRANSFERRED TO KARORI 1 AT 2.30PM)
14:30 Karori 1  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Waterside Karori   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
07/05/16
(NOW 2.30PM)
14:30 Naenae 1  (Masters 4)   Mighty Naenae Masters   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
07/05/16 14:30 Wakefield 4  (Capital 6)   Olympic TFTs   Vs   Miramar Rangers Mysterions  
07/05/16 14:30 Crawford Green  (Capital 12 - Pool B)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   North Wellington Bombers  
08/05/16 08:45 Te Whaea Turf 6  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Onslow Chartwells   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
08/05/16 09:05 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   Onslow Colways  
08/05/16 09:25 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Karori Emeralds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
08/05/16 09:45 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   BNU Snowflakes  
08/05/16 10:00 Wakefield 2b  (Girls Only 11th Grade 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   Vs   Onslow Madras  
08/05/16 10:00 Sinclair 1  (Girls Only 12th Grade Black 2016)   IBU Broadfins   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds  
08/05/16 10:30 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls Only 10th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds   Vs   Onslow Delhis  
08/05/16 11:00 Miramar 1  (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Black 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Swanz   Vs   Onslow Bombays  
08/05/16 11:05 Te Whaea Turf 3  (Girls Only 10th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Seatoun Mermaids   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
08/05/16 12:45 Te Whaea Turf 2  (Girls Only 9th Grade - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   Vs   Onslow Oraris  
08/05/16 13:00 David Farrington Park  (Capital 1)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Placemakers Hutt City  
08/05/16 13:15 Te Whaea Turf 1  (Girls Only 9th Grade - 2016)   Onslow Simlas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls  
14/05/16 08:45 Crawford Green 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
14/05/16 08:45 Liardet 1  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Pukerua Bay Stingrays   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tintins  
14/05/16 08:45 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Onslow Indiras   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hercules  
14/05/16 08:45 Ngatitoa 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Blue)   Tawa Vipers   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Scorchers  
14/05/16 09:20 Crawford Green 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks   Vs   Onslow Gurkhas  
14/05/16 09:20 Liardet 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tintins   Vs   Pukerua Bay Eels  
14/05/16 09:20 Pinkerton Park 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Green)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hercules   Vs   Onslow Kabuls  
14/05/16 09:20 Ngatitoa 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Blue)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Scorchers   Vs   Onslow Birlas  
14/05/16 10:00 Ian Galloway 6  (10th Grade Premier League A - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hobbits   Vs   Karori Marlins  
14/05/16 10:00 Williams Park 2  (10th Grade Premier League C - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs   Vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Gunners  
14/05/16 10:00 Liardet 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Red)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Karakas   Vs   Karori Rebels  
14/05/16 10:00 Liardet 4  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Black)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Avatars   Vs   Karori Lions  
14/05/16 10:00 Crawford Green 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Black)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes   Vs   Karori Legends  
14/05/16 10:00 Grenada North 1  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Orange)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Breakers   Vs   Onslow Sanchis  
14/05/16 10:35 Ian Galloway 5  (10th Grade Premier League A - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hobbits   Vs   Petone Settlers  
14/05/16 10:35 Williams Park 1  (10th Grade Premier League C - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs   Vs   Petone Wanderers  
14/05/16 10:35 Liardet 1  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Red)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Karakas   Vs   Tawa Pythons  
14/05/16 10:35 Liardet 3  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2016 - Black)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Avatars   Vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Saints  
14/05/16 10:35 Crawford Green 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Black)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Torpedoes   Vs   Tawa Crocodiles  
14/05/16 10:35 Grenada North 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2016 - Orange)   BNU Thunder   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Breakers  
14/05/16 12:30 Melrose  (Capital 12 - Pool B)   Wellington United Terrace   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
14/05/16 14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 9)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Waterside Karori Swifts  
14/05/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Masters 4)   Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Stop Out Red  
14/05/16 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 6)   Miramar Rangers Mysterions   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix  
14/05/16
(POSTPONED DUE TO CHATHAM CUP)
15:30 T.B.A.  (Capital 1)   Upper Hutt City   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC  
14/05/16 17:45 Wakefield 2  (Chatham Cup 2016)   Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
15/05/16 08:45 Te Whaea Turf 7  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   BNU Kiwis   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
15/05/16
(Crossover Friendly)
09:00 St Pat's Town  (Girls Only 13/14th Grade Black 2016)   Friendly   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Swanz  
15/05/16 09:00 Wakefield 2a  (Girls Only 12th Grade Black 2016)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Diamonds  
15/05/16 09:05 Te Whaea Turf 6  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   Onslow Chartwells  
15/05/16 09:25 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Onslow Colways   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
15/05/16 09:45 Te Whaea Turf 5  (Girls Only 7/8th Grade Black - 2016)   Karori Emeralds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
15/05/16 10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (Girls Only 11th Grade 2016)   BNU Stars   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires  
15/05/16 11:40 Te Whaea Turf 1  (Girls Only 9th Grade - 2016)   Onslow Kenyas   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls  
15/05/16 12:10 Te Whaea Turf 2  (Girls Only 9th Grade - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
15/05/16 13:15 Te Whaea Turf 3  (Girls Only 10th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Onslow Hekes   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
15/05/16 13:45 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls Only 10th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds   Vs   Pak n Save Western Suburbs Ferns  
21/05/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Island Bay United  
21/05/16 17:45 Wakefield 2  (2016 Men's Central League)   Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
22/05/16 10:45 Te Whaea Turf 3  (Girls Only 10th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   BNU Busters   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
22/05/16 11:20 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls Only 10th Grade 2016 - Yellow)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds   Vs   Karori Cats  
22/05/16 12:45 Te Whaea Turf 3  (Girls Only 9th Grade - 2016)   BNU Lightning   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls  
22/05/16 13:15 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls Only 9th Grade - 2016)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Pearls   Vs   Karori Angels  
28/05/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wairarapa United  
28/05/16 14:30 Kelburn Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Victoria University   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
04/06/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Kapiti Coast United  
04/06/16 15:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (2016 Men's Central League)   Petone   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
11/06/16 14:30 Memorial Park (PN)  (2016 Men's Central League)   Palmerston North Marist   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
11/06/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Ngatiawa-Russell Lodge North Wellington  
18/06/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Western Suburbs  
18/06/16 14:30 Redwood Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Tawa   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
02/07/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United  
02/07/16 15:30 Wakefield 1  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Brooklyn Northern United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
09/07/16 14:30 Hutt Park 1  (2016 Men's Central League)   Stop Out   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
09/07/16 15:30 Wakefield 2  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Wellington Olympic   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
16/07/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Lower Hutt City  
17/07/16 14:00 Endeavour 2  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Western Suburbs   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
23/07/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Waterside Karori  
24/07/16 14:00 Park Island  (2016 Men's Central League)   Napier City Rovers   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
30/07/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington Olympic  
30/07/16 17:45 Wakefield 1  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Island Bay United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
06/08/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Victoria University  
07/08/16 15:00 Masterton Memorial Turf  (2016 Men's Central League)   Wairarapa United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  
13/08/16 14:30 David Farrington Park  (2016 Men's Central League)   Miramar Rangers   Vs   Petone  
13/08/16 14:30 Weka 1  (2016 Men's Capital Premier)   Kapiti Coast United   Vs   Miramar Rangers  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Capital Football Federation and
www.foxsportspulse.com