DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/03/24 | 14:30 | NH1 (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 2 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Goonellabah | 1 |
03/03/24 | 16:30 | NH1 (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Pottsville Beach | 3 |
08/03/24 | 18:00 | E2 (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Richmond Rovers | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | 4 |
10/03/24 | 15:30 | KyH1 (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 3 | Kyogle | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | 2 |
17/03/24 | 00:05 | Forfeit (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Byron Bay | ||
17/03/24 | 00:05 | Forfeit (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 0 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Byron Bay | 0 |
17/03/24 | 16:30 | NH1 (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) | 2 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Alstonville | 1 |
24/03/24 | 15:30 | TEB 1 (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 4 | TEBFC | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | 0 |
06/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Men's League 7) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Ballina | ||
06/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Men's League 3) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Ballina | ||
06/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Men's League 5) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Ballina | ||
06/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Men's League 4) | Byron Bay | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
06/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Men's Championship League) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | South Lismore | ||
07/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Women's League 5) | MBVFC | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
07/04/24 | 00:05 | Postponed (Women's League 2) | Byron Bay | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
13/04/24 | 13:00 | NH2 (Men's League 7) | 4 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | TEBFC | 9 |
13/04/24 | 13:00 | NH1 (Men's League 3) | 1 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Byron Bay | 0 |
13/04/24 | 15:00 | NH2 (Men's League 5) | 1 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | TEBFC | 3 |
13/04/24 | 15:00 | NH1 (Men's Championship League) | 3 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Pottsville Beach | 1 |
14/04/24 | 12:30 | NH1 (Women's League 5) | 2 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Ballina | 0 |
14/04/24 | 12:30 | NH2 (Men's League 4) | 1 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Bangalow | 3 |
14/04/24 | 14:30 | NH1 (Women's League 2) | 3 | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Lennox Head | 4 |
19/04/24 | 19:00 | Potts2 (Women's League 5) | Pottsville Beach | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
20/04/24 | 13:00 | JSF (Men's League 7) | Bangalow | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
20/04/24 | 13:00 | Dun1 (Men's League 5) | Dunoon United | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
20/04/24 | 13:00 | T1 (Men's League 4) | Lismore Thistles | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
20/04/24 | 13:00 | WP1 (Men's Championship League) | Goonellabah | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
20/04/24 | 15:00 | Dun1 (Men's League 3) | Dunoon United | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
21/04/24 | BYE | BYE (Women's League 2) | Nimbin Headers | BYE | |||
02/05/24 | 19:00 | E2 (Men's Championship League) | Richmond Rovers | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
03/05/24 | 18:00 | KyH1 (Men's League 7) | Kyogle | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
03/05/24 | 19:30 | Mull1 (Men's League 5) | MBVFC | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
03/05/24 | 20:00 | KyH1 (Men's League 3) | Kyogle | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
07/05/24 | 18:00 | NH1 (Men's League 4) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | South Lismore | ||
07/05/24 | 20:00 | NH1 (Women's League 2) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | South Lismore | ||
11/05/24 | 13:00 | Cas2 (Men's League 3) | Casino RSM Cobras | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
11/05/24 | 13:00 | Cas4 (Men's League 5) | Casino RSM Cobras | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
11/05/24 | 13:00 | WP1 (Men's League 4) | Goonellabah | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
11/05/24 | 15:00 | Cas2 (Men's Championship League) | Casino RSM Cobras | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
12/05/24 | 12:30 | GW3 (Women's League 5) | Alstonville | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
12/05/24 | 12:30 | NOS (Women's League 2) | Shores United | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
18/05/24 | 13:00 | NH2 (Men's League 7) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Eureka | ||
18/05/24 | 13:00 | NH1 (Men's League 4) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Pottsville Beach | ||
18/05/24 | 15:00 | NH2 (Men's League 5) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Goonellabah | ||
18/05/24 | 15:00 | NH1 (Men's Championship League) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Lennox Head | ||
18/05/24 | 17:00 | NH1 (Men's League 3) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Goonellabah | ||
19/05/24 | 12:30 | NH1 (Women's League 5) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Tumbulgum | ||
19/05/24 | 14:30 | NH1 (Women's League 2) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Byron Bay | ||
24/05/24 | 19:00 | NH1 (Men's Championship League) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Alstonville | ||
25/05/24 | 13:00 | NH1 (Men's League 7) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Lennox Head | ||
25/05/24 | 13:00 | GW3 (Men's League 3) | Alstonville | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
25/05/24 | 13:00 | Eur (Men's League 5) | Eureka | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
25/05/24 | 15:00 | NH1 (Men's League 4) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Lennox Head | ||
26/05/24 | 12:30 | NH1 (Women's League 5) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Richmond Rovers | ||
26/05/24 | 12:30 | SkHd1 (Women's League 2) | Lennox Head | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
01/06/24 | 13:00 | NH1 (Men's League 7) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Alstonville | ||
01/06/24 | 13:00 | NH2 (Men's League 5) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Pottsville Beach | ||
01/06/24 | 15:00 | NH1 (Men's League 3) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Richmond Rovers | ||
01/06/24 | 15:00 | E1 (Men's League 4) | Richmond Rovers | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
02/06/24 | 12:30 | NH1 (Women's League 5) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Burringbar | ||
02/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Women's League 2) | Nimbin Headers | BYE | |||
02/06/24 | 14:30 | NH1 (Men's Championship League) | Nimbin Headers | Vs   | Byron Bay | ||
05/06/24 | BYE | BYE (Women's League 2) | Nimbin Headers | BYE | |||
06/06/24 | 18:30 | WP2 (Men's League 3) | Goonellabah | Vs   | Nimbin Headers | ||
06/06/24 | 19:30 | Potts1 (Men's League 4) | Pottsville Beach | Vs   | Nimbin Headers |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Far North Coast and
mygameday.app