DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/19 | 11:20 | L4 (BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20) | 47 | iRESPECT Youth B05 | Vs   | M.L.B.C. Lakers B21 | 13 |
12/10/19 | 13:50 | Ox3 (BOYS Under 16A - S19/20) | 33 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints 15 | 28 |
12/10/19 | 14:40 | K6 (BOYS Under 15A - S19/20) | 53 | iRESPECT Youth B04 | Vs   | M.L.B.C. Lakers B09 | 43 |
12/10/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | S.E.B.C. Saints 16 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | ||
12/10/19 | 17:10 | L2 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 45 | iRESPECT Youth B02 | Vs   | MT EVELYN Meteors B02 | 38 |
12/10/19 | 18:00 | K5 (BOYS Under 21B - S19/20) | 61 | iRESPECT Youth B01 | Vs   | MAROONDAH MagicB02 | 31 |
19/10/19 | 11:20 | K6 (BOYS Under 15A - S19/20) | 70 | MAROONDAH MagicB22 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B04 | 25 |
19/10/19 | 13:00 | L2 (BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20) | 19 | MT EVELYN Meteors 19 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 75 |
19/10/19 | 14:40 | Ox5 (BOYS Under 16A - S19/20) | 39 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | FOSTERS Phantoms 11 | 59 |
19/10/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | EASTERN Eagles B05 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | ||
19/10/19 | 18:00 | L3 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 39 | YARRA GLEN - Venom B01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 25 |
19/10/19 | 18:00 | L1 (BOYS Under 21B - S19/20) | 66 | iRESPECT Youth B01 | Vs   | EASTERN Eagles B01 | 35 |
26/10/19 | 12:10 | K5 (BOYS Under 15A - S19/20) | 47 | iRESPECT Youth B04 | Vs   | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 12 | 69 |
26/10/19 | 13:00 | L2 (BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20) | 16 | EASTERN Eagles B11 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 60 |
26/10/19 | 14:40 | L2 (BOYS Under 16A - S19/20) | 32 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 08 | 52 |
26/10/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | MAROONDAH MagicB93 | ||
26/10/19 | 18:00 | L2 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 33 | iRESPECT Youth B02 | Vs   | M.L.B.C. Lakers B02 | 33 |
26/10/19 | 18:00 | K6 (BOYS Under 21B - S19/20) | 41 | iRESPECT Youth B01 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints B02 | 39 |
27/10/19 | 18:50 | K3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20) | 55 | iRESPECT M01 | Vs   | STILL Pending | 34 |
31/10/19 | 20:40 | K4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 29 | Cya nxt Thurs sisters | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | 20 |
01/11/19 | 19:00 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 20 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | The TIMEOUTS | 0 |
07/11/19 | 19:50 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 21 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | Mother HUSTLERS | 23 |
08/11/19 | 19:00 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 24 | BB CREW | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | 61 |
09/11/19 | 11:20 | L4 (BOYS Under 14CRes - S19/20) | 67 | iRESPECT Youth B05 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints 37 | 10 |
09/11/19 | 14:40 | K6 (BOYS Under 15A - S19/20) | 49 | iRESPECT Youth B04 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints 21 | 100 |
09/11/19 | 14:40 | Ox5 (BOYS Under 16A - S19/20) | 44 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | FOSTERS Phantoms 12 | 60 |
09/11/19 | 14:40 | K5 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints 16 | ||
09/11/19 | 17:10 | L2 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 53 | iRESPECT Youth B02 | Vs   | MOOROOLBARK FlashesB03 | 39 |
09/11/19 | 18:00 | L1 (BOYS Under 21B - S19/20) | 66 | iRESPECT Youth B01 | Vs   | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 02 | 47 |
10/11/19 | 18:50 | L3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20) | 25 | Shake N Bake | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 46 |
14/11/19 | 20:40 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 22 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | Lady Ballers (Black) | 44 |
15/11/19 | 20:40 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 23 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | WANDERERS - Light Blue | 34 |
16/11/19 | 13:00 | Ox2 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 29 | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 17 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 29 |
16/11/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 37 | EASTERN Eagles B05 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | 38 |
16/11/19 | 17:10 | K6 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 35 | iRESPECT Youth B01 | Vs   | KILSYTH Heat B01 | 40 |
16/11/19 | 18:00 | K3 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 28 | S.E.B.C. Saints B03 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 55 |
17/11/19 | 18:50 | K3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20) | 43 | Yao know what I Ming | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 41 |
21/11/19 | 20:40 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 16 | D.T.F.B (Blue) | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | 12 |
22/11/19 | 19:50 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 26 | BLUE Fusion 2.0 - Light Blue | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | 36 |
23/11/19 | BYE | BYE (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth B01 | BYE | |||
23/11/19 | 13:00 | L3 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 25 | M.L.B.C. Lakers B17 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 51 |
23/11/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 28 | MAROONDAH MagicB93 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | 31 |
23/11/19 | 18:00 | K3 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 0 | M.L.B.C. Lakers B02 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 20 |
24/11/19 | 20:30 | K5 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - S19/20) | 39 | iRESPECT M01 | Vs   | Where'd the ball GO - Bottle Green | 37 |
28/11/19 | 19:00 | K4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 23 | Incredibelle's | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | 15 |
29/11/19 | 19:50 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 33 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | Rim Invaders | 38 |
30/11/19 | 13:00 | L3 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 53 | iRESPECT Youth B05 | Vs   | EASTERN Eagles B10 | 38 |
30/11/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 35 | S.E.B.C. Saints 16 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | 28 |
30/11/19 | 17:10 | K1 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 54 | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 37 |
30/11/19 | 18:00 | K3 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 26 | MT EVELYN Meteors B02 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 54 |
01/12/19 | 18:00 | K3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 20 | iRESPECT M01 | Vs   | Nine-Nine | 0 |
05/12/19 | 19:00 | K4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 27 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | TRS (Black/Orange) | 39 |
06/12/19 | 19:00 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 45 | EASTERN Bulldogs - Royal Blue | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | 28 |
07/12/19 | 13:00 | Ox2 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 32 | S.E.B.C. Saints 32 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 33 |
07/12/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 41 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | EASTERN Eagles B05 | 35 |
07/12/19 | 18:00 | K3 (BOYS Under 21C - S19/20) | 47 | YARRA GLEN - Venom B02 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 63 |
07/12/19 | 18:00 | K1 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 68 | MOOROOLBARK Flashes 01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 55 |
08/12/19 | 18:50 | L3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 17 | Burger Kings - Red | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 60 |
12/12/19 | 19:00 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 29 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | Cya nxt Thurs sisters | 32 |
13/12/19 | 19:50 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 82 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | BB CREW | 39 |
14/12/19 | 13:50 | L2 (BOYS Under 15B - S19/20) | 65 | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 14 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B04 | 36 |
14/12/19 | 13:50 | Ox4 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 30 | MOOROOLBARK Flashes 09 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 28 |
14/12/19 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 39 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | MAROONDAH MagicB93 | 32 |
14/12/19 | 17:10 | K6 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 65 | MT EVELYN Meteors 01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 45 |
14/12/19 | 18:00 | K2 (BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20) | 20 | iRESPECT Youth B02 | Vs   | FOSTERS Phantoms 03 | 44 |
15/12/19 | 19:40 | L4 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 41 | The GOLDEN Nuggets | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 45 |
30/01/20 | 19:50 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 20 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | Basketcases (Green) | 8 |
31/01/20 | 20:40 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 37 | WANDERERS - Light Blue | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | 47 |
01/02/20 | BYE | BYE (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth B05 | BYE | |||
01/02/20 | 13:50 | L2 (BOYS Under 15B - S19/20) | 29 | M.L.B.C. Lakers B10 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B04 | 27 |
01/02/20 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 35 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints 16 | 32 |
01/02/20 | 17:10 | K1 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 60 | iRESPECT Youth B01 | Vs   | FOSTERS Phantoms 01 | 68 |
01/02/20 | 18:00 | K2 (BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20) | 50 | MOOROOLBARK Flashes 02 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 30 |
02/02/20 | 20:30 | K3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 44 | FASTANDFURIOUS - Turquoise | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 51 |
06/02/20 | 20:40 | K4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 19 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | The Girls | 42 |
07/02/20 | 19:50 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 29 | BB CREW | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | 73 |
08/02/20 | 13:50 | L2 (BOYS Under 15B - S19/20) | 43 | MAROONDAH MagicB24 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B04 | 24 |
08/02/20 | 13:50 | Ox4 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 28 | iRESPECT Youth B05 | Vs   | S.E.B.C. Saints 33 | 22 |
08/02/20 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 25 | EASTERN Eagles B05 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | 51 |
08/02/20 | 17:10 | K1 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 47 | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 42 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 31 |
08/02/20 | 18:00 | K5 (BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20) | 47 | MAROONDAH MagicB03 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 47 |
09/02/20 | 20:30 | K3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 24 | COLDSTREAM Buckets - Black/Red | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 39 |
13/02/20 | 20:40 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 33 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | Startgood | 17 |
14/02/20 | 19:50 | L3 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 40 | BLUE Fusion 2.0 - Light Blue | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | 24 |
15/02/20 | 13:00 | Ox2 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 24 | iRESPECT Youth B05 | Vs   | S.C.Y.C. Scorpions 17 | 20 |
15/02/20 | 13:50 | L2 (BOYS Under 15B - S19/20) | 13 | iRESPECT Youth B04 | Vs   | MT EVELYN Meteors 11 | 75 |
15/02/20 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 18 | MAROONDAH MagicB93 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | 24 |
15/02/20 | 17:10 | K6 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 60 | S.E.B.C. Saints B01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 38 |
15/02/20 | 18:00 | K5 (BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20) | 44 | FOSTERS Phantoms 03 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B02 | 38 |
16/02/20 | 19:40 | L4 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 37 | SQUID Balls - Light Purple | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 39 |
20/02/20 | BYE | BYE (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | BYE | |||
21/02/20 | BYE | BYE (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | BYE | |||
22/02/20 | BYE | BYE (BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth B02 | BYE | |||
22/02/20 | 13:00 | L3 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 29 | iRESPECT Youth B05 | Vs   | M.L.B.C. Lakers B17 | 26 |
22/02/20 | 13:50 | L2 (BOYS Under 15B - S19/20) | 24 | iRESPECT Youth B04 | Vs   | M.L.B.C. Lakers B13 | 47 |
22/02/20 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 32 | S.E.B.C. Saints 16 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B03 | 38 |
22/02/20 | 17:10 | K1 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 34 | MAROONDAH MagicB01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 58 |
23/02/20 | 18:50 | L3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 49 | FIREBALLS - Black | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 50 |
27/02/20 | 20:40 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 30 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | Pink LADIES (White/ Pink trim) | 13 |
28/02/20 | 19:50 | L3 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 24 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | EASTERN Bulldogs - Royal Blue | 50 |
29/02/20 | 13:00 | L3 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | 45 | EASTERN Eagles B10 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | 38 |
29/02/20 | 13:50 | L2 (BOYS Under 15B - S19/20) | 65 | MAROONDAH MagicB26 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B04 | 29 |
29/02/20 | 15:30 | L2 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | 49 | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | EASTERN Eagles B05 | 29 |
29/02/20 | 17:10 | K6 (BOYS Under 21A - S19/20) | 55 | KILSYTH Heat B01 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B01 | 49 |
29/02/20 | 18:00 | K2 (BOYS Under 21BRes - S19/20) | 33 | iRESPECT Youth B02 | Vs   | FOSTERS Phantoms 03 | 52 |
01/03/20 | 18:00 | K3 (SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - S19/20) | 0 | Nine-Nine | Vs   | iRESPECT M01 | 20 |
05/03/20 | 20:40 | K4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 68 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | HOOPS I did it Again Again | 26 |
06/03/20 | 19:50 | L2 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 55 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | WANDERERS - Light Blue | 15 |
12/03/20 | 19:50 | L4 (THURSDAY Women E/ERes Grade - S19/20) | 45 | iRESPECT Youth W01 (Black/Pink trim) | Vs   | D.T.F.B (Blue) | 16 |
13/03/20 | 19:00 | L4 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | 44 | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | Rim Invaders | 26 |
14/03/20 (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | K2 (BOYS Under 14B - S19/20) | MOOROOLBARK Flashes 09 | Vs   | iRESPECT Youth B05 | ||
14/03/20 (Semi Final 2) |
15:00 | K6 (BOYS Under 16ARes - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth B03 | Vs   | MAROONDAH MagicB93 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:00 | L3 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | Rim Invaders | ||
15/05/20 | 19:00 | L3 (Mixed FRIDAY Section 2 - S19/20) | iRESPECT Youth Mx1 | Vs   | Smashing Cones |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association and
mygameday.app