DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/20 | 18:40 | Frankston Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 28 | FRANKSTON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 55 |
06/03/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 28 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | FRANKSTON | 32 |
06/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 59 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KNOX | 58 |
06/03/20 | 20:20 | Dandenong Crt V1 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 70 | DANDENONG | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 47 |
06/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 42 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 25 |
06/03/20 | 20:20 | Nunawading Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 49 | NUNAWADING 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 61 |
06/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 51 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BROADMEADOWS | 47 |
13/03/20 | 18:40 | Lilydale Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
13/03/20 | 18:40 | Chelsea Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | CHELSEA | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 18:40 | Frankston Crt 6 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | FRANKSTON 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
13/03/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | RINGWOOD | ||
13/03/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | MORNINGTON 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | MELBOURNE 5 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BULLEEN | 2 |
13/03/20 | 19:00 | Kilsyth Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | KILSYTH | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
13/03/20 | 19:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | MCKINNON 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:20 | Dandenong Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:30 | Boroondara Sports Complex (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | CAMBERWELL 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | CHELSEA | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | BLACKBURN 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Monbulk Court 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SHERBROOKE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Kilsyth Crt 6 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | KILSYTH 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Knox Crt 6 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | KNOX 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
13/03/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 5 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | MELBOURNE 7 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:00 | Hawthorn Crt 3 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | HAWTHORN | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
13/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BULLEEN | 2 |
13/03/20 | 20:20 | Casey Stadium Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | CASEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
13/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | BULLEEN 2 | 2 |
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | FRANKSTON | ||
13/03/20 | 20:40 | AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 6 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | GEELONG UNITED 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Casey Stadium Crt 5 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | CASEY 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | BLACKBURN 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Frankston Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
13/03/20 | 20:40 | Bentleigh Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | MCKINNON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 3 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | CASEY 2 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 0 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | PAKENHAM | 0 |
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Nunawading Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | RINGWOOD | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 3 | ||
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Frankston Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | FRANKSTON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
13/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | HAWTHORN | 2 |
13/03/20 | 21:50 | Altona Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | ALTONA | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 18:40 | Lilydale Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | MCKINNON 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | WAVERLEY | ||
20/03/20 | 18:40 | Nunawading Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 18:40 | Bentleigh Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:00 | Community Bank Stadium Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | DIAMOND VALLEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
20/03/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | DIAMOND VALLEY | 2 |
20/03/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | CASEY | 2 |
20/03/20 | 19:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 5 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 3 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | MCKINNON 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | MCKINNON 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:30 | Bentleigh Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:40 | Frankston Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KORUMBURRA | ||
20/03/20 | 19:40 | Frankston Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | FRANKSTON 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
20/03/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | CASEY 5 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 3 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | CHELSEA 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Carey Sports Complex (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | CASEY 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | WAVERLEY | 2 |
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Community Bank Stadium Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | DIAMOND VALLEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KILSYTH | 2 |
20/03/20 | 20:20 | Kilsyth Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | KILSYTH | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KNOX 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Chelsea Crt 1 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | CHELSEA | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Frankston Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | FRANKSTON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | WERRIBEE 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 20:40 | Casey Stadium Crt 6 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | CASEY 7 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Kilsyth Crt 6 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | BLACKBURN 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KILSYTH | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | LATROBE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | CAMBERWELL 2 | ||
20/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | ALTONA | 2 |
27/03/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 18:40 | Kilsyth Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | DANDENONG 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 18:50 | MSAC Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | MELBOURNE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | MELBOURNE | 2 |
27/03/20 | 19:00 | Nunawading Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | NUNAWADING | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
27/03/20 | 19:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | BULLEEN 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | CHELSEA 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Monbulk Court 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SHERBROOKE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | BLACKBURN 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Slater Reserve Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | BLACKBURN | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | PAKENHAM 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 19:40 | Waverley Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | WAVERLEY 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:00 | Bendigo Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | BENDIGO | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
27/03/20 | 20:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | KNOX 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | RINGWOOD 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BLACKBURN | 2 |
27/03/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KILSYTH | 2 |
27/03/20 | 20:30 | Balwyn High Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | CAMBERWELL 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Dromana Stadium Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Kalinda Primary School Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | RINGWOOD 7 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Pakenham Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | PAKENHAM 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Bellarine Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | BELLARINE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KORUMBURRA | ||
27/03/20 | 20:50 | MSAC Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | MELBOURNE 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
27/03/20 | 20:50 | MSAC Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | MELBOURNE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 21:20 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | WERRIBEE 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | SHERBROOKE | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Mullum Mullum Court Four (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | BULLEEN 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | FRANKSTON | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Collingwood Court Two (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | COLLINGWOOD 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | RINGWOOD 3 | ||
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | LATROBE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
27/03/20 | 21:40 | MSAC Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | MELBOURNE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | 2 |
27/03/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | 2 | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BALLARAT | 2 |
17/04/20 | 18:30 | Bentleigh Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 5 | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Waverley Crt 5 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | WAVERLEY 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | HAMPTON PARK | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Knox Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | KNOX 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 18:40 | Waverley Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | WAVERLEY 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Nunawading Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Monbulk Court 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SHERBROOKE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 2 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | MELBOURNE 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Mornington Secondary Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | MORNINGTON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | WESTERN PORT 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Dandenong Crt V1 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | CHELSEA 2 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | KNOX 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | WESTERN PORT 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KEYSBOROUGH | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Waverley Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | WAVERLEY 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Ringwood Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | RINGWOOD | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
17/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KILSYTH 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 21:40 | Casey Stadium Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | CASEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
17/04/20 | 21:40 | Frankston Crt 2 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
17/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KEILOR 4 | ||
17/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | WERRIBEE 2 | ||
17/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 3 | ||
17/04/20 | 21:40 | Nunawading Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 18:40 | Frankston Crt 6 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
24/04/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | MCKINNON 4 | ||
24/04/20 | 18:40 | Slater Reserve Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | BLACKBURN | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 18:40 | Pakenham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | PAKENHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | BLACKBURN | ||
24/04/20 | 18:40 | Mornington Secondary Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | MORNINGTON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BULLEEN 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:00 | Casey Stadium Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | CASEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 19:00 | Mullum Mullum Court One (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | BULLEEN 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KNOX 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Doncaster Secondary College Court 2 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | WARRANDYTE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | WESTERN PORT | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KILSYTH 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Slater Reserve Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | BLACKBURN | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | WESTERN PORT | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
24/04/20 | 19:40 | Doncaster Secondary College Court 1 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | WARRANDYTE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | RINGWOOD 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:20 | Collingwood Court One (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | COLLINGWOOD | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 20:20 | Dandenong Crt V1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | DANDENONG | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | COBURG | ||
24/04/20 | 20:20 | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | ELTHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | PAKENHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Nunawading Crt 5 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Ringwood Crt 3 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | RINGWOOD 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | LATROBE 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 4 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | GEELONG UNITED 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | RINGWOOD 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | NUNAWADING 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | KEYSBOROUGH 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Knox Crt 6 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | KNOX 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Pakenham Crt 2 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | PAKENHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Ringwood Crt 4 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | RINGWOOD 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | GEELONG UNITED 2 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | WESTERN PORT 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Hampton Park Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | HAMPTON PARK | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
24/04/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | SUNBURY | ||
01/05/20 | BYE | BYE (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | BYE | |||
01/05/20 | 18:40 | Hawthorn Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | HAWTHORN | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
01/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
01/05/20 | 18:40 | Kilsyth Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | CASEY 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 18:40 | Pakenham Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | PAKENHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 18:40 | Kilsyth Crt 6 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:00 | AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | GEELONG UNITED | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
01/05/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KEILOR 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | MCKINNON | ||
01/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | CAMBERWELL 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | WESTERN PORT 4 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Frankston Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Nunawading Crt 4 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | NUNAWADING 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Traralgon Court 1 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | LATROBE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 4 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:00 | Bentleigh Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | COLLINGWOOD 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | NUNAWADING | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | Community Bank Stadium Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | WANGARATTA | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | Ringwood Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | RINGWOOD | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | GEELONG UNITED | ||
01/05/20 | 20:20 | AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | GEELONG UNITED | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
01/05/20 | 20:30 | Boroondara Sports Complex (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | CAMBERWELL 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | MORNINGTON 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Mornington Secondary Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | MORNINGTON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Eltham High Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | ELTHAM 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 20:40 | Collingwood Court Two (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | COLLINGWOOD | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
01/05/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | ELTHAM 4 | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Frankston Crt 6 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | FRANKSTON 6 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BLACKBURN | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | MORNINGTON | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | KILSYTH 3 | ||
01/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | PAKENHAM 2 | ||
08/05/20 | BYE | BYE (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | BYE | |||
08/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
08/05/20 | 18:40 | Dandenong Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:00 | Humevale (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | HUMEVALE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
08/05/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KEYSBOROUGH | ||
08/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | WESTERN PORT | ||
08/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | CHELSEA 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | ||
08/05/20 | 19:20 | Frankston Crt 5 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:40 | Casey Stadium Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | CASEY 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:40 | Kilsyth Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
08/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | RINGWOOD 7 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:00 | Bentleigh Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 4 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | CHELSEA 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | FRANKSTON | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | GESAC Crt1 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | MCKINNON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | Keilor Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | KEILOR 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | MCKINNON | ||
08/05/20 | 20:20 | Mill Park Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | WHITTLESEA | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | BLACKBURN 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Melbourne Girls College Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | HAWTHORN 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Bellarine Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | BELLARINE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Mornington Secondary Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | MORNINGTON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | DANDENONG 4 | ||
08/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | CHELSEA | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | MSAC Crt 2 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | MELBOURNE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | ELTHAM | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | COLLINGWOOD | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | DANDENONG 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | GESAC Crt2 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Mill Park Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | WHITTLESEA | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
08/05/20 | 21:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | WESTERN PORT | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
08/05/20 | 21:50 | MSAC Crt 4 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | MELBOURNE 6 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 18:30 | Melbourne Girls College Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 18:30 | Hawthorn Crt 5 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 18:40 | Waverley Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | WAVERLEY 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 18:40 | Frankston Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | HAWTHORN 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | MORNINGTON | ||
15/05/20 | 18:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | WESTERN PORT | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | NUNAWADING | ||
15/05/20 | 19:00 | Eltham High Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | ELTHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
15/05/20 | 19:00 | Keilor Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | KEILOR | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | CASEY 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | ALTONA | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Dandenong Crt V3 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Lilydale Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | KILSYTH 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | PAKENHAM 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Warrandyte Sports Complex (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | WARRANDYTE | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Knox Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | KNOX 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
15/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | HAMPTON PARK | ||
15/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | PAKENHAM 2 | ||
15/05/20 | 20:20 | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | ELTHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
15/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KILSYTH | ||
15/05/20 | 20:20 | Eltham High Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | ELTHAM | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
15/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | NUNAWADING | ||
15/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | WHITTLESEA | ||
15/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | DANDENONG 5 | ||
15/05/20 | 20:40 | Kilsyth Crt 6 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | KILSYTH 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KEILOR 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Hawthorn Crt 2 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | HAWTHORN | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | DANDENONG | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Montmorency South Primary School (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | ELTHAM 6 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KILSYTH 3 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Keilor Crt 2 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | KEILOR 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | MORNINGTON | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Casey Stadium Crt 3 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | CASEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Mill Park Crt 3 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | WHITTLESEA 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Waverley Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | WAVERLEY 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | ALTONA | ||
15/05/20 | 21:40 | Dandenong Crt 5 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
22/05/20 | BYE | BYE (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | BYE | |||
22/05/20 | 18:40 | Nunawading Crt 5 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
22/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | BULLEEN 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 18:40 | Bentleigh Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | MCKINNON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
22/05/20 | 18:40 | Casey Stadium Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | CASEY 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | CASEY 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:00 | Keilor Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | KEILOR | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
22/05/20 | 19:00 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KNOX | ||
22/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | DANDENONG 4 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:20 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | KILSYTH 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | CASEY 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Frankston Crt 6 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Sunbury Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | SUNBURY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Great Ryrie Primary School (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | RINGWOOD 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Dandenong Crt 6 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | DANDENONG 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | KNOX 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 19:40 | Chelsea Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | CHELSEA 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | FRANKSTON 4 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | ELTHAM 4 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:20 | Keilor Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | KEILOR | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
22/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | KEILOR | ||
22/05/20 | 20:20 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | BENDIGO | ||
22/05/20 | 20:20 | Casey Stadium Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | CASEY | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
22/05/20 | 20:40 | Knox Crt 6 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | KNOX 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:40 | Chelsea Crt 2 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | CHELSEA 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | MCKINNON 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KEYSBOROUGH | ||
22/05/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | MCKINNON 4 | ||
22/05/20 | 21:00 | Parkdale Secondary College 1 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | ELTHAM 5 | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | WAVERLEY | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Knox Crt 5 (18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | KNOX | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | BROADMEADOWS | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | GESAC Crt2 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | MCKINNON 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | WESTERN PORT | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Keilor Crt 6 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | KEILOR 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
22/05/20 | 21:40 | Frankston Crt 6 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | FRANKSTON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 18:30 | Hawthorn Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 18:40 | Frankston Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | FRANKSTON 5 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
29/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | SHERBROOKE | ||
29/05/20 | 18:40 | Nunawading Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)) | NUNAWADING 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 18:40 | Waverley Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | WAVERLEY 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | KNOX 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 18:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Rowville Secondary College Crt 1 (16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | KEYSBOROUGH | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Frankston Crt 1 (14 BOYS - VJL TWO) | FRANKSTON 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | WAVERLEY 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Hampton Park Crt 1 (12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)) | HAMPTON PARK | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | MORNINGTON | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | MCKINNON 4 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:40 | Somerville Recreation Centre Crt 3 (14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)) | WESTERN PORT 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 5 | ||
29/05/20 | 19:50 | MSAC Crt 4 (14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)) | MELBOURNE 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:20 | Dandenong Crt 1 (21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) | DANDENONG | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM | ||
29/05/20 | 20:30 | Hawthorn Crt 5 (18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | HAWTHORN 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 2 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 4 | Vs   | DANDENONG 5 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Chelsea Crt 2 (16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | CHELSEA 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Knox Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)) | KNOX 4 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 4 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)) | SANDRINGHAM 5 | Vs   | WESTERN PORT 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Collingwood Court One (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | COLLINGWOOD 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Pakenham Crt 2 (18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE) | PAKENHAM 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (16 GIRLS - VJL TWO) | SANDRINGHAM 2 | Vs   | RINGWOOD | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Sandringham Crt 4 (18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM 3 | Vs   | NUNAWADING 3 | ||
29/05/20 | 20:40 | Kilsyth Crt 6 (16 BOYS - VJL THREE) | KILSYTH 3 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 1 (18 BOYS - VJL ONE) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | CASEY | ||
29/05/20 | 21:40 | Sandringham Crt 3 (21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)) | SANDRINGHAM | Vs   | FRANKSTON 2 | ||
29/05/20 | 21:40 | Werribee Crt 3 (18 BOYS - VJL THREE) | WERRIBEE 2 | Vs   | SANDRINGHAM 2 |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL) and
mygameday.app