Cool Ridge Cup

Season Fixture : (Cool Ridge Cup)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

18 29/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex A 1     Rockingham City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ashfield Reserve A 5     Ashfield SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Challenger Reserve A 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Kingsley SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Charonia Reserve 1     Kwinana United SC   vs   Joondalup United FC 10  View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Coker Park A Queens Park SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Grimrey Oval A 7     Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Gumblossom Park A Quinns FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hartfield Park A 4     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Balga SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex A 4     Joondalup City FC   vs   Ballajura AFC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 JA Lee Reserve A 4     Perth Royals SC   vs   Gosnells City FC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Koorana Reserve 1A 6     Port Kennedy SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve A 4     Melville City FC   vs   Whitford City SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1 1     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Fremantle Croatia SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Nash Field 2     Western Knights SC   vs   Bunbury Forum Force FC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Wanneroo B 3     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Canning City SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Watsons Reserve 2     Southern Spirit FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 16:00 Hyundai Stadium A 4     Mandurah City FC   vs   BB United SC View
  29/03/14 (Sat) 17:00 Edinburgh Oval A 7     Curtin University SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC View
19 05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Beldon Park 3     Joondalup United FC   vs   Bunbury Forum Force FC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Chichester Park A 2     Kingsley SC   vs   Rockingham City FC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park 4     Cockburn City SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dianella Reserve 3 1     Dianella White Eagles SC   vs   Armadale SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dorrien Gardens 7     Perth SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium 3     Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Royals SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A 3     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frank Drago Reserve A 5     Bayswater City SC   vs   Ashfield SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hilton Reserve A 4     Fremantle United SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hyundai Stadium A 2     Mandurah City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex A Joondalup City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Len Packham A 1     Fremantle Croatia SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve A Melville City FC   vs   Balcatta FC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Swan Italian Club Swan United FC   vs   Sorrento FC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 UWA Sports Park A 2     Curtin University SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC View
  05/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Woodville Reseve 1     North Perth United SC   vs   Inglewood United FC View
20 21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Dalmatinac Park 3     Cockburn City SC   vs   Perth SC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 E&D Litis Stadium 5     Floreat Athena FC   vs   Sorrento FC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A 5     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Frank Drago Reserve A 3     Bayswater City SC   vs   Armadale SC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Grindleford Reserve 1 3     Balcatta FC   vs   Joondalup United FC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 INTIGA Stadium 4     Inglewood United FC   vs   Fremantle United SC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex A 1     Rockingham City FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC View
  21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 WA Athletics Stadium 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Curtin University SC View
21 10/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A 1     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Balcatta FC View
  10/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 INTIGA Stadium 2     Inglewood United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC View
  10/05/14 (Sat) 14:30 Macedonia Park 2     Stirling Lions SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC View
  10/05/14 (Sat) 18:30 WA Athletics Stadium 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Cockburn City SC View
22 02/06/14 (Mon) 17:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium A 1     ECU Joondalup SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC View
  02/06/14 (Mon) 18:30 WA Athletics Stadium Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC View
23 19/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 Macedonia Park Stirling Lions SC   vs   Bayswater City SC View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
www.foxsportspulse.com