Dockerty Cup

Season Fixture : (Dockerty Cup)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

1 01/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 Baxter SC   vs   Springvale City SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
13:00 FORFEIT 3     Lilydale Eagles SC   vs   Sporting Carlton SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
13:00 FORFEIT 3     West Preston SC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) Yarra Jets FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC 14  View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Truganina Hornets SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Broadford Secondary College 1     Old Mentonians SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 1     Brimbank Stallions FC   vs   Manningham United FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Duane Reserve 1     Altona North SC   vs   East Bentleigh SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     Twin City Wanderers FC   vs   Healesville SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Ringwood City FC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Banksia Power FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Sandown Lions FC   vs   Balmoral FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Whitehorse United SC   vs   Light United SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Melbourne Tornado SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Men Dockerty Cup View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     Kyneton District SC   vs   Endeavour Hills SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Northern United SC   vs   Oak Park SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve 2     Heidelberg Eagles SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Mill Park SC   vs   RMIT FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Reddish Reserve Fawkner SC   vs   Shepparton South SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Point Cook FC   vs   Laverton Park SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 South Wangaratta Reserve 3     Wangaratta City FC   vs   Mazenod United FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S) 3     Spring Hills FC   vs   Parkville Panthers FC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Lara SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Kings Domain FC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Bundoora United FC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Chelsea FC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Noble Park SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Parkmore SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Keilor Wolves SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Brighton SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Bye   View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 16:00 FORFEIT 3     Greenvale United SC   vs   Lyndale United SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
16:00 FORFEIT 3     Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 16:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 3     Old Trinity Grammarians SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC View
  01/03/14 (Sat) 16:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Dandenong Wolves FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC View
  02/03/14 (Sun) 12:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 3     Albert Park SC   vs   Swinburne University SC View
  02/03/14 (Sun) 13:00 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 4     Melbourne City FC   vs   Montrose SC View
  02/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 4     Cobram Victory FC   vs   Old Xaverians SC View
  04/03/14 (Tue) 19:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 3     Keon Park SC   vs   Prahran City FC View
2 07/03/14 (Fri) 19:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) East Bentleigh SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 12:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 4 (G) 1     Melbourne City FC   vs   Old Melburnians SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
13:00 FORFEIT Sandringham SC   vs   Lalor United FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) 1     Sporting Whittlesea FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) Old Carey SC   vs   Keysborough SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 7     South Yarra SC   vs   Collingwood City FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 13:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) 3     Cairnlea FC   vs   Noble Park SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) BYE BYE   Upfield SC      
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Barkley Square - Pitch 1 4     Kyneton District SC   vs   Greenvale United SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Baxter Park (Warragul) 2     Warragul United SC   vs   Nunawading City FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 4     Bell Park SC   vs   Bundoora United FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Centenary Park 1     Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   Darebin United SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 13     Casey Comets FC   vs   Chelsea FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Oak Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Lilydale Eagles SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Heatherton United SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Wangaratta City FC   vs   Knox City FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Harrisfield Hurricanes SC   vs   West Preston SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     Cobram Victory FC   vs   Riversdale SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     North Caulfield Senior FC   vs   Yarraville FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Brighton SC   vs   Surf Coast FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     Old Camberwell Grammarians SC   vs   Kings Domain FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     Sunbury United FC   vs   Hume United FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Northern Roosters FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 5     Whittlesea United SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (West) 2     Epping City SC   vs   Elwood City SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Howard Glover Reserve Lara SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Corio SC   vs   Essendon United FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Kelly Park - Pitch 2 9     Twin City Wanderers FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 6     Frankston Pines FC   vs   Old Mentonians SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Monash University SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Seaford United SC   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Park Ridge Reserve 3     Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Maribyrnong Greens SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Parkmore Soccer Club 4     Parkmore SC   vs   Middle Park FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Partingtons Flat 1     Waverley Wanderers FC   vs   Banyule City SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 Western Eagles SC   vs   Westvale SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 Endeavour United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S) 2     Spring Hills FC   vs   Shepparton South SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 7     Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 To Be Confirmed   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Bye   View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 North City Wolves FC   vs   Beaumaris SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Brandon Park SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
15:00 FORFEIT 3     Altona City SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
15:00 FORFEIT 3     Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Light United SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 5     Berwick City SC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 MacPherson Park 3     Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Ashburton United SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 16:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 2     FC Strathmore   vs   Skye United FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 16:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   East Brighton United FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(FORFEIT)
17:00 FORFEIT 3     Geelong SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 17:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 7     Heidelberg Stars SC   vs   Point Cook FC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 18:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 4     Old Scotch SC   vs   Springvale City SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 Clifton Park (S) 6     Melbourne University SC   vs   Keon Park SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 3     Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Albert Park SC View
  08/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 1     St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Men Dockerty Cup View
  08/03/14 (Sat)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
20:00 FORFEIT 3     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Moreland United SC View
  09/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 5     Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Balmoral FC View
3 14/03/14 (Fri) 19:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Altona City SC   vs   Moreland City SC View
  14/03/14 (Fri) 19:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 5     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC View
  14/03/14 (Fri) 19:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Diamond Valley United SC View
  14/03/14 (Fri) 20:30 Ardeer Reserve Westgate FC   vs   Mornington SC View
  15/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 Clifton Park (S) 2     Melbourne University SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC View
  15/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  15/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) Melbourne City FC   vs   Elwood City SC View
  15/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) Darebin United SC   vs   Old Scotch SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 12:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Banyule City SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 13:00 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Northern Roosters FC   vs   Knox City FC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 13:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Sporting Whittlesea FC   vs   Sunbury United FC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4 2     Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Mooroolbark Senior SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) 1     Surf Coast FC   vs   Berwick City SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 Bell Park SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve 1     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Doveton SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT 3     Cobram Victory FC   vs   Morewell Pegasus SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
14:00 FORFEIT Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Beaumaris SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Corio SC   vs   Langwarrin SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 John McEwen Reserve 2     Shepparton South SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3 3     Malvern City FC   vs   Williamstown SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) 5     Keilor Park SC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Upfield SC   vs   Westvale SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 3 4     North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Park Ridge Reserve Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Skye United FC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Parkmore Soccer Club 1     Parkmore SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Quarries Park 2     FC Clifton Hill   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 7     Cairnlea FC   vs   West Preston SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Thomas Street Reserve 3     Whittlesea United SC   vs   South Yarra SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 17:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 4     Nunawading City FC   vs   Meadow Park Eagles SC View
  16/03/14 (Sun) 18:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) 5     North Caulfield Senior FC   vs   Kyneton District SC View
  18/03/14 (Tue) 20:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Ballarat Red Devils SC View
  18/03/14 (Tue) 20:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 1     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Kingston City FC View
  18/03/14 (Tue) 20:15 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 2     Casey Comets FC   vs   Lalor United FC View
  19/03/14 (Wed) 19:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Preston Lions FC View
  19/03/14 (Wed) 19:00 White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 5     Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Ashburton United SC View
  19/03/14 (Wed)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
19:30 FORFEIT La Trobe University SC   vs   Brunswick City SC View
  19/03/14 (Wed) 20:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 1     Heatherton United SC   vs   Twin City Wanderers FC View
  19/03/14 (Wed)
(MATCH FORFEITED)
20:00 FORFEIT East Brighton United FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC View
  19/03/14 (Wed) 20:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 1     Geelong SC   vs   Avondale Heights SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 20:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Old Carey SC   vs   Noble Park United FC View
4 20/03/14 (Thu) 19:45 Ardeer Reserve Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 13:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Skye United FC   vs   Melbourne University SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 5     Hume City FC   vs   Casey Comets FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Chaplin Reserve Sunshine George Cross SC   vs   South Melbourne FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 Brunswick City SC   vs   Elwood City SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 North Geelong Warriors SC   vs   Preston Lions FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 4     Fawkner Blues FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 Northern Roosters FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Corio SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Jack Edwards Reserve 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Sunbury United FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Lemnos Club 3     Beaumaris SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 7     Westvale SC   vs   Nunawading City FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:00 Quarries Park 1     FC Clifton Hill   vs   St Albans Saints SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 14:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) 5     Cairnlea FC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hosken Reserve Pascoe Vale SC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 Old Scotch SC   vs   Richmond SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 15:30 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 2     Green Gully SC   vs   Ballarat Red Devils SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 16:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) 3     FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Moreland City SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 16:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Box Hill United SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 17:00 Jack Edwards Reserve 1     Oakleigh Cannons FC   vs   Werribee City FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 17:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Berwick City SC   vs   Western Suburbs SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 18:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC   vs   Northcote City FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 18:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 4     Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 19:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC View
  22/03/14 (Sat) 19:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) Kingston City FC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC View
  23/03/14 (Sun) 14:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Doveton SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC View
  23/03/14 (Sun) 15:00 Willow Park 1     Twin City Wanderers FC   vs   Avondale Heights SC View
  25/03/14 (Tue) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 3     Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC View
  02/04/14 (Wed) 20:00 White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 1     Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Altona Magic SC View
  15/04/14 (Tue)
(MATCH DETAILS TBC)
19:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) 3     Southern Stars FC   vs   Cobram Victory FC View
  15/04/14 (Tue)
(MATCH DETAILS TBC)
20:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Noble Park United FC   vs   Mornington SC View
5 17/04/14 (Thu) 20:00 Epping Soccer Stadium Whittlesea United SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC View
  19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 8     Hume City FC   vs   Skye United FC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   Doveton SC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Berwick City SC   vs   South Melbourne FC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (S) Keilor Park SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 1     Richmond SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 Preston Lions FC   vs   Werribee City FC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 3     South Springvale SC   vs   Cairnlea FC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 20:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 20:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 Frankston Pines FC   vs   Green Gully SC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 20:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) 9     FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Westvale SC View
  07/05/14 (Wed) 20:30 FORFEIT Elwood City SC   vs   Northcote City FC View
  13/05/14 (Tue) 19:30 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 1     Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Mornington SC View
  13/05/14 (Tue) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 1     Avondale Heights SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC View
  13/05/14 (Tue) 20:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Fawkner Blues FC   vs   Beaumaris SC View
  14/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 1     Southern Stars FC   vs   Sunbury United FC View
6 28/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 Dandenong Thunder SC   vs   South Melbourne FC View
  28/05/14 (Wed) 19:30 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 Fawkner Blues FC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  28/05/14 (Wed) 20:00 The Grange Reserve Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Hume City FC View
  28/05/14 (Wed) 20:30 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) 1     Werribee City FC   vs   Northcote City FC View
  03/06/14 (Tue) 19:30 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 1     Green Gully SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
  04/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 4     Richmond SC   vs   Sunbury United FC View
  04/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 4     St Albans Saints SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC View
  04/06/14 (Wed) 20:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC View
7 11/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 Hume City FC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  17/06/14 (Tue) 19:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 1     Richmond SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC View
  18/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 1     Northcote City FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC View
  25/06/14 (Wed) 19:30 Lakeside Stadium South Melbourne FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
8 15/07/14 (Tue) 19:30 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 2     Melbourne Knights FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC View
  16/07/14 (Wed) 19:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 1     St Albans Saints SC   vs   South Springvale SC View
9 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 Lakeside Stadium Melbourne Knights FC   vs   South Springvale SC View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FFV - Metropolitan and
www.foxsportspulse.com