Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's State League |
2024 |
7 |
2024-05-31 |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
6 |
North Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
9 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
7 |
2024-05-31 |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
6 |
North Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
9 |
|
2024 Under 18 Girls |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 11:45:00 |
7 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
7 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 11:45:00 |
7 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
7 |
|
2023 Women's State League |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-04-28 20:15:00 |
4 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
11 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-04-28 20:15:00 |
4 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
11 |
|
2023 Under 18 Girls |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-06-24 12:00:00 |
9 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
17 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-06-24 12:00:00 |
9 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
17 |
|
2022 Women's State League |
2022 |
4 |
2022-08-05 |
2022-07-01 19:00:00 |
3 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
|
Woodville |
2022 |
4 |
2022-08-05 |
2022-07-01 19:00:00 |
3 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
|
2022 Women's Division 2 |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-07-23 13:45:00 |
10 |
North Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
9 |
|
Woodville |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-07-23 13:45:00 |
10 |
North Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
9 |
|
2022 Women's Division 1 |
2022 |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2022 |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Under 18 Girls |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-07-02 11:00:00 |
6 |
Burnside |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
29 |
|
Woodville |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-07-02 11:00:00 |
6 |
Burnside |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
29 |
|
2021 Under 18 Girls |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-05-22 11:45:00 |
4 |
Brighton Black |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
9 |
|
Woodville |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-05-22 11:45:00 |
4 |
Brighton Black |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
9 |
|
2021 Under 15 Girls |
2021 |
14 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-28 10:30:00 |
11 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
30 |
|
Woodville |
2021 |
14 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-28 10:30:00 |
11 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
30 |
|
2021 Women's 6 v 6 |
2021 |
1 |
2021-03-16 |
2021-03-16 18:15:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2021 |
1 |
2021-03-16 |
2021-03-16 18:15:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2020 Under 18 Girls |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-15 11:45:00 |
4 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
Woodville |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-15 11:45:00 |
4 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
2020 Under 15 Girls |
2020 |
13 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 10:30:00 |
7 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
8 |
1 |
Woodville |
2020 |
13 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 10:30:00 |
7 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
8 |
1 |
Under 13 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
13 |
2016-09-10 |
2016-07-30 08:45:00 |
3 |
Pembroke |
Park 25 No. 2 |
|
|
Burnside |
2016 |
13 |
2016-09-10 |
2016-07-30 08:45:00 |
3 |
Pembroke |
Park 25 No. 2 |
|
|
U13 Girls Division 2 |
2015 |
13 |
2015-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2015 |
13 |
2015-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|