Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's Division 2 |
2024 |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
6 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
6 |
|
2024 Women's Division 1 |
2024 |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2024 |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023 Women's Division 2 |
2023 |
3 |
2023-08-19 |
2023-07-01 15:00:00 |
4 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
3 |
2023-08-19 |
2023-07-01 15:00:00 |
4 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
2023 Women's Division 1 |
2023 |
12 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-07-29 14:00:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
12 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-07-29 14:00:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
2022 Women's Division 1 |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-08-20 13:45:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-08-20 13:45:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
2021 Women's Division 1 |
2021 |
5 |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2021 |
5 |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Women's Division 1 |
2021 |
7 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-07 13:30:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2021 |
7 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-07 13:30:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
2020 Women's Division 2 |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
Sturt |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
2019 Women's Division 2 |
2019 |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 13:30:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
Sturt |
2019 |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-08-03 13:30:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
2019 Under 18 Girls |
2019 |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2019 |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 Women's Division 2 |
2018 |
18 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-09-15 14:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
Norwood Oval |
1 |
11 |
Sturt |
2018 |
18 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-09-15 14:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
Norwood Oval |
1 |
11 |
2018 Under 18 Girls |
2018 |
13 |
2018-08-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sturt |
2018 |
13 |
2018-08-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2017 Women's Division 2 |
2017 |
13 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-08-19 14:45:00 |
5 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
15 |
Sturt |
2017 |
13 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-08-19 14:45:00 |
5 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
15 |
2017 Under 18 Girls |
2017 |
12 |
2017-08-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2017 |
12 |
2017-08-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Division 2 |
2016 |
10 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-25 13:15:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
Park 25 No. 4 |
1 |
2 |
Sturt |
2016 |
10 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-25 13:15:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
Park 25 No. 4 |
1 |
2 |
Under 18 Girls |
2016 |
8 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-06-25 11:45:00 |
1 |
ETP / Pembroke |
Park 25 No. 1 |
|
|
Sturt |
2016 |
8 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-06-25 11:45:00 |
1 |
ETP / Pembroke |
Park 25 No. 1 |
|
|
Under 15 Girl's Division 1 |
2016 |
2 |
2016-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2016 |
2 |
2016-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|