1st Prem A - U14B
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BVC Junior Championships
/
2016 U14 Boys
/
Basketball Victoria Country
/
1st Prem A - U14B
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Ballarat Miners
Bellarine Storm
Bendigo Braves
Castlemaine Cannons
Churchill Blue Devils
Colac Kookas
Corio Bay Stingrays
Echuca Pirates
Geelong Supercats
Hamilton Hurricanes
Horsham Hornets
Korumburra Wildcats
Leongatha Lightning
Macedon Ranges
Maffra Eagles
Mildura Heat
Moe Meteors
Phillip Island Rips
Portland Coasters
Sale Sonics
Seymour Blasters
Shepparton Gators
Southern Peninsula
Traralgon T-Birds
Wallan Panthers
Wangaratta Warriors
Warragul Warriors
Warrnambool Seahawks
Western Port Steelers
Wodonga Wolves
Wonthaggi coasters
Yarra-Mul Lakers
1st Prem A - U14B
Competition:
2016 U14 Boys
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
2016 U14 Boys
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
PTS
1
Bendigo Braves
5
5
0
15
2
Traralgon T-Birds
4
4
0
12
3
Geelong Supercats
4
4
0
12
4
Portland Coasters
4
4
0
12
5
Horsham Hornets
4
4
0
12
6
Shepparton Gators
4
4
0
12
7
Corio Bay Stingrays
4
3
1
10
8
Wangaratta Warriors
4
3
1
10
9
Mildura Heat
4
3
1
10
10
Western Port Steelers
4
3
1
10
11
Ballarat Miners
4
3
1
10
12
Moe Meteors
5
2
3
9
13
Maffra Eagles
4
2
2
8
14
Wallan Panthers
4
2
2
8
15
Churchill Blue Devils
4
2
2
8
16
Korumburra Wildcats
4
2
2
8
17
Wonthaggi coasters
4
2
2
8
18
Warrnambool Seahawks
4
2
2
8
19
Wodonga Wolves
4
2
2
8
20
Southern Peninsula
4
2
2
8
21
Yarra-Mul Lakers
5
1
4
7
22
Leongatha Lightning
5
1
4
7
23
Phillip Island Rips
4
1
3
6
24
Warragul Warriors
4
1
3
6
25
Colac Kookas
4
1
3
6
26
Macedon Ranges
4
1
3
6
27
Hamilton Hurricanes
4
1
3
6
28
Sale Sonics
4
1
3
6
29
Bellarine Storm
4
0
4
4
30
Seymour Blasters
4
0
4
4
31
Echuca Pirates
4
0
4
4
32
Castlemaine Cannons
4
0
4
4
33
Winner CQF6 - U14B
0
0
0
0
34
Winner CQF3 - U14B
0
0
0
0
35
3rd Prem D - U14B
0
0
0
0
36
Morwell Magic
0
0
0
0
37
3rd Pool H - U14B
0
0
0
0
38
3rd Pool E - U14B
0
0
0
0
39
Myrtleford
0
0
0
0
40
3rd Prem B - U14B
0
0
0
0
41
2nd Champ C - U14B
0
0
0
0
42
4th Champ D - U14B
0
0
0
0
43
Winner CSF4 - U14B
0
0
0
0
44
3rd Pool A - U14B
0
0
0
0
45
4th Champ C - U14B
0
0
0
0
46
3rd Pool C - U14B
0
0
0
0
47
3rd Prem C - U14B
0
0
0
0
48
2nd Champ D - U14B
0
0
0
0
49
Winner PQF10 - U14B
0
0
0
0
50
1st Pool G - U14B
0
0
0
0
51
Horsham Hornets
0
0
0
0
52
4th Prem B - U14B
0
0
0
0
53
Winner PQF12 - U14B
0
0
0
0
54
1st Champ B - U14B
0
0
0
0
55
2nd Champ B - U14B
0
0
0
0
56
2nd Pool B - U14B
0
0
0
0
57
Poowong Panthers
0
0
0
0
58
2nd Pool C - U14B
0
0
0
0
59
4th Prem A - U14B
0
0
0
0
60
Winner CQF5 - U14B
0
0
0
0
61
2nd Pool A - U14B
0
0
0
0
62
2nd Pool F - U14B
0
0
0
0
63
Winner CSF1 - U14B
0
0
0
0
64
1st Pool C - U14B
0
0
0
0
65
3rd Champ B - U14B
0
0
0
0
66
4th Pool B - U14B
0
0
0
0
67
2nd Pool G - U14B
0
0
0
0
68
Winner PQF9 - U14B
0
0
0
0
69
4th Pool A - U14B
0
0
0
0
70
2nd Prem B - U14B
0
0
0
0
71
4th Champ B - U14B
0
0
0
0
72
Colac kookas
0
0
0
0
73
Winner CQF8 - U14B
0
0
0
0
74
3rd Prem A - U14B
0
0
0
0
75
1st Champ C - U14B
0
0
0
0
76
Winner PQF13 - U14B
0
0
0
0
77
2nd Prem C - U14B
0
0
0
0
78
1st Pool B - U14B
0
0
0
0
79
Korumburra Wildcats
0
0
0
0
80
4th Prem D - U14B
0
0
0
0
81
Winner CSF3 - U14B
0
0
0
0
82
3rd Champ C - U14B
0
0
0
0
83
3rd Pool D - U14B
0
0
0
0
84
Winner CSF2 - U14B
0
0
0
0
85
4th Pool C - U14B
0
0
0
0
86
1st Prem C - U14B
0
0
0
0
87
4th Pool E - U14B
0
0
0
0
88
2nd Pool E - U14B
0
0
0
0
89
Winner PSF5 - U14B
0
0
0
0
90
Winner PSF7 - U14B
0
0
0
0
91
Winner PQF16 - U14B
0
0
0
0
92
2nd Pool D - U14B
0
0
0
0
93
1st Prem D - U14B
0
0
0
0
94
3rd Champ A - U14B
0
0
0
0
95
Winner CQF7 - U14B
0
0
0
0
96
mansfield eagles
0
0
0
0
97
4th Champ A - U14B
0
0
0
0
98
Winner CQF1 - U14B
0
0
0
0
99
2nd Pool H - U14B
0
0
0
0
100
Winner CQF2 - U14B
0
0
0
0
101
1st Pool E - U14B
0
0
0
0
102
1st Champ D - U14B
0
0
0
0
103
2nd Prem D - U14B
0
0
0
0
104
4th Prem C - U14B
0
0
0
0
105
Winner PSF6 - U14B
0
0
0
0
106
4th Pool H - U14B
0
0
0
0
107
2nd Champ A - U14B
0
0
0
0
108
1st Pool A - U14B
0
0
0
0
109
3rd Pool B - U14B
0
0
0
0
110
4th Pool D - U14B
0
0
0
0
111
Winner PSF8 - U14B
0
0
0
0
112
3rd Pool G - U14B
0
0
0
0
113
3rd Pool F - U14B
0
0
0
0
114
1st Pool D - U14B
0
0
0
0
115
1st Pool F - U14B
0
0
0
0
116
Winner PQF15 - U14B
0
0
0
0
117
3rd Champ D - U14B
0
0
0
0
118
1st Champ A - U14B
0
0
0
0
119
1st Prem A - U14B
0
0
0
0
120
Winner PQF14 - U14B
0
0
0
0
121
Winner CQF4 - U14B
0
0
0
0
122
1st Prem B - U14B
0
0
0
0
123
4th Pool G - U14B
0
0
0
0
124
1st Pool H - U14B
0
0
0
0
125
Winner PQF11 - U14B
0
0
0
0
126
2nd Prem A - U14B
0
0
0
0
127
4th Pool F - U14B
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started