WERRIBEE CENTRALS
Competition
2011 Under 16 C
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Adam Dyer WERRIBEE C 1 2011-05-08
Adam Scarpino WERRIBEE C 2 2011-07-10 2 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park
Aiden Ramshaw WERRIBEE C 3 2011-07-31
Amon Hudson WERRIBEE C 3 2011-05-29 2
Benjamin Bubb WERRIBEE C 3 2011-07-17 1 1 WC No 1: Galvin Park
Benjamin Thorpe WERRIBEE C 8 2011-07-10
Benjamin Wharton WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 2 2 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 4
Blake Tammark WERRIBEE C 1 2011-07-03
Blerim Halimi WERRIBEE C 3 2011-06-05
Brent Taylor WERRIBEE C 5 2011-07-31 7 5 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
Brent James WERRIBEE C 1 2011-05-08 2 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park
Bronson Camilleri WERRIBEE C 3 2011-05-15 2 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park 1
Connor Jacobs WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 1 1 WC No 1: Galvin Park 4
Corey Nuske WERRIBEE C 7 2011-07-31 1 1 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 4
Daniel Williams WERRIBEE C 5 2011-06-05 2 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park 2
Dante Mcclutchie WERRIBEE C 4 2011-07-10
Dillon Sharma WERRIBEE C 12 2011-07-31 1
Eddie Bryson WERRIBEE C 3 2011-05-29 1
Frank Pellegrino WERRIBEE C 2 2011-05-08
Gavin # Uren WERRIBEE C 3 2011-07-17 4 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park 2
Gzim Halimi WERRIBEE C 2 2011-07-17
Hayden Jacobs WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 4
Hayden Masson WERRIBEE C 3 2011-07-10 2 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park
Jarred Doherty WERRIBEE C 5 2011-05-29
Jerry Norman WERRIBEE C 4 2011-05-22
Jesse Fletcher WERRIBEE C 2 2011-05-15 3 3 WC No 1: Galvin Park 1
John- Paul Debono WERRIBEE C 10 2011-07-10
Joshua Stumpo WERRIBEE C 2 2011-05-08 1
Karl Sorian WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 4 3 WF: Shorten Reserve 3
Keegan O'Meara WERRIBEE C 4 2011-07-10
Lachlan Hughes WERRIBEE C 12 2011-07-31 3 2 WC No 1: Galvin Park 4
Luke Robertson WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 3 1 WC No 1: Galvin Park 1
Marnay Shwe WERRIBEE C 10 2011-07-10 1
Matthew Calabro WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 12 3 WC No 1: Galvin Park 3
Matthew Haughton WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 2 1 WC No 1: Galvin Park 4
Michael # Korenj WERRIBEE C 2 2011-07-17 3 3 WC No 1: Galvin Park
Michael Bresnan WERRIBEE C 11 2011-07-31 2 2 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 5
Michael Saykao WERRIBEE C 5 2011-07-31 2 2 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No.
Nathan Johnson WERRIBEE C 2 2011-07-17 5 4 WC No 1: Galvin Park
Nathan Katu WERRIBEE C 1 2011-05-29
Quentin Marchesi WERRIBEE C 3 2011-06-05 1
Richard Bresnan WERRIBEE C 6 2011-06-05
Samuel Melaku WERRIBEE C 5 2011-07-10 3
Shaun King WERRIBEE C 3 2011-06-05 2
Stefan Kaa WERRIBEE C 1 2011-05-01 1
Tayt Jamieson WERRIBEE C 6 2011-06-05 1
Wayne Addicott WERRIBEE C 13 2011-07-31 3 1 WC No 1: Galvin Park 1
William Old WERRIBEE C 3 2011-07-03 1 1 WF: Shorten Reserve 1

Last 5 Games View All

31/07 @ FLEMINGTON JUNIORS 138   - 3   L
24/07 vs ALTONA JUNIORS 7   - 209   L
17/07 @ POINT COOK 19   - 113   W
10/07 vs SPOTSWOOD 0   - 183   L
03/07 vs NORTH FOOTSCRAY 111   - 33   W

Next Game View Game

All Games completed

2011 Under 16 C View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 GLENORDEN 13 12 1 0 0 0 1536 450 341.33 48
2 SPOTSWOOD 12 9 3 0 0 1 1596 385 414.55 40
3 ALTONA JUNIORS 11 8 3 0 0 2 1503 515 291.84 40
4 FLEMINGTON JUNIORS 13 10 3 0 0 0 1202 546 220.15 40
5 HOPPERS CROSSING 13 7 6 0 0 0 1210 638 189.66 28
6 SUNSHINE 13 6 7 0 0 0 691 990 69.80 24
7 POINT COOK 13 3 10 0 0 0 465 1322 35.17 12
8 WERRIBEE CENTRALS 10 3 7 0 0 0 517 1562 33.10 12
9 NORTH FOOTSCRAY 13 2 11 0 0 0 471 1398 33.69 8
10 West Footscray 13 2 11 0 0 0 325 1710 19.01 8