Year Stan Treloar
BOB FAULKHEAD
BRIAN GREGG
BRUCE LOWES
COREY McGINTY
DAVE THOMPSON
DON BOSELEY
DOT NASH
FRED ANDERSON
KEN ELLERY
LINDSAY ANDERSON
Marg Modica
MIKE McHUGH
ROBERT 'WILBUR' PEAKE
RON SHEA
ROY BURR
SANDRA GREGG
STAN TRELOAR
1968 ALAN MORRIS
1968 BRUCE BOWRING
1968 REV BLANKSBY
1968 RON FERNANDEZ
1968 TED ATKINSON
1984 ALAN WALTERS
1984 COLIN COOMBES
1984 GUS STEWART
1991 BARRY KNIGHTS
1991 JIM KAIN
1991 JIM MILLS
1991 NORM SMITH
1991 OWEN ZIBELL
Year Name Position
2000 - 03 PETER O'DONNELL PRESIDENT
2004 -05 LINDSAY ANDERSON PRESIDENT
2006-07 LEIGH ANDERSON PRESIDENT
Year Team competition
2013/2014 Irymple Whitford A Men
2011/2012 SWALLOWS A RES Men
2012/2013 SWALLOWS A RES Men
2013/2014 Swallows A Res Men
2011/2012 WORKERS SAUNDERS A RES MEN B
2012/2013 VIKINGS A RES MEN B
2011/2012 WORKERS SCOTT A RES Women
2012/2013 WORKERS KERNEBONE A RES Women
2013/2014 Workers Kernebone A Res Women
2011/2012 XXXX GOLD B MEN
2012/2013 XXXX GOLD B MEN
2013/2014 Coomealla Lakes No1 B Men
2011/2012 AUSSIE BATTLERS B MEN Res
2012/2013 RED CLIFFS ALL STARS B MEN Res
2013/2014 Hawks Andriske B Men Res
2011/2012 MILDURA MYSTICS B WOMEN
2012/2013 COOMEALLA B WOMEN
2013/2014 Hawks Cook B Women
2011/2012 COOMEALLA WILDCATS B WOMEN Res
2012/2013 ALCHERINGA GREGG B WOMEN Res
2012/2013 DEMONS DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE
2009/2010 WORKERS MENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2010/2011 WORKERS MENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2011/2012 DEMONS MENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2012/2013 WILDCATS MENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2013/2014 Workers Mens Premier League
2011/2012 WORKER KIRBY U/12 B
2012/2013 WORKERS CONNICK U/12 B
2013/2014 Alcheringa Harvey U/12 B
2011/2012 WORKERS GOSS U/12 B D2
2012/2013 IRYMPLE WILLIAMS U/12 B D2
2011/2012 WILDCATS PARR U/12 B D4
2013/2014 Alcheringa Johnson U/12 B Div2
2013/2014 Irymple Furey U/12 B Div3
2013/2014 Workers Knights U/12 G
2011/2012 IRYMPLE GROGAN U/12 G D2
2012/2013 IRYMPLE DICKESON U/12 G D2
2011/2012 WORKERS GREEN U/12 G D3
2012/2013 HAWKS U/12 G D3
2011/2012 DEMONS RIX U/12 G D4
2013/2014 Workers Christensen U/12 G Div2
2013/2014 Hawks U/12 G Div3
2011/2012 IRYMPLE WHITFORD U/14 B
2013/2014 Workers Kirby U/14 B
2011/2012 WORKERS O'DONNELL U/14 B 3
2012/2013 HAWKS BLACK U/14 B 3
2011/2012 ALCHERINGA ERLANDSEN U/14 B D2
2012/2013 COOMEALLA U/14 B D2
2011/2012 COOMEALLA WILDCATS U/14 B D4
2013/2014 Alcheringa Robertson U/14 B Div2
2013/2014 Alcheringa Erlandsen U/14 B Div3
2011/2012 WORKERS JONES U/14 G
2012/2013 IRYMPLE WHITFORD U/14 G
2013/2014 Irymple Whitford U/14 G
2013/2014 Alcheringa Petty U/14 G Div2
2013/2014 Irymple Georgia U/14 G Div3
2011/2012 HAWKS GORDON U/16 B
2012/2013 WORKERS ANDRIOTIS U/16 B
2013/2014 Irymple Sandiman U/16 B
2011/2012 IRYMPLE BURFORD U/16 B 2
2012/2013 DEMONS SPOONER U/16 B 2
2013/2014 Coomealla Lakes U/16 B Div2
2013/2014 Cobras U/16 B Div3
2011/2012 WILDCATS MORRIS U/16 G
2012/2013 IRYMPLE SANDIMAN U/16 G
2013/2014 Irymple Sandiman U/16 G
2011/2012 IRYMPLE ALVINO U/16 G D2
2012/2013 WILDCATS U/16 G D2
2013/2014 Irymple Staker U/16 G Div2
2011/2012 WORKERS WALDER U/16B 3
2011/2012 WILDCATS JOHNSON U/16B D4
2011/2012 WILDCATS CURRAN U/18 B
2012/2013 IRYMPLE DICKESON U/18 B
2013/2014 Hawks U/18 B
2011/2012 IRYMPLE DICKESON U/18 B 2
2012/2013 IRYMPLE BURFORD U/18 B 2
2013/2014 Hawks Bock U/18 B Div2
2011/2012 WORKERS U/19 G
2012/2013 IRYMPLE DICKESON U/19 G
2013/2014 Irymple Dickeson U/19 G
2011/2012 WILDCATS U/20 B
2011/2012 IRYMPLE MacFARLANE U12 G
2012/2013 WORKERS KNIGHTS U12 G
2012/2013 WILDCATS U12B D3
2012/2013 ALCHERINGA PATTEN U14B
2012/2013 WORKERS SAUNDERS U14G D2
2012/2013 IRYMPLE LLOYD U14G D3
2009/2010 DEMONS WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2010/2011 DEMONS WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2011/2012 DEMONS WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2012/2013 DEMONS WOMENS PREMIER LEAGUE
2013/2014 Gecko Physiotherapy Irymple Tigers Womens Premier League