Year Position Name
1946 President Wally Winfield
1946 Secretary Mr Keenan
1947 President Wally Winfield
1947 Secretary F A Schoch
1948 President Wally Winfield
1948 Secretary F A Schoch
1949 President F O'Connor
1949 President Wally Winfield
1949 Secretary F A Schoch
1950 President F O'Connor
1950 Secretary F A Schoch
1951 President Wally Winfield
1951 Secretary F A Schoch
1952 President Wally Winfield
1952 Secretary F A Schoch
1953 President Wally Winfield
1953 Secretary F A Schoch
1954 President Wally Winfield
1954 Secretary B Schoch
1955 President Wally Winfield
1955 Secretary B Schoch
1956 President Wally Winfield
1956 Secretary B Schoch
1957 President G See
1957 President Wally Winfield
1957 Secretary B Schoch
1958 President Wally Winfield
1958 Secretary W A Winfield
1959 President J Illich
1959 Secretary W A Winfield
1960 President J Illich
1960 Secretary W A Winfield
1961 President J Illich
1961 Secretary W A Winfield
1962 President J Illich
1962 Secretary W A Winfield
1963 President R W Gardiner
1963 Secretary W A Winfield
1964 President R W Gardiner
1964 Secretary W A Winfield
1965 President R W Gardiner
1965 Secretary W A Winfield
1966 President R W Gardiner
1966 Secretary W A Winfield
1966 Vice President Father Ralph, J Young, Ernie Hislop, Larry Field
1967 President R W Gardiner
1967 Secretary W A Winfield
1967 Vice President B Bremer, L Field, J Young
1968 President R W Gardiner
1968 Secretary W A Winfield
1968 Vice President A Butler, B Bremer
1969 President R W Gardiner
1969 Secretary W A Winfield
1969 Vice President A Butler, B Bremer
1970 President B Bremer
1970 Secretary W A Winfield
1970 Vice President A Butler, Turkich
1971 President B Bremer
1971 Secretary Larry J Field
1971 Vice President B Hislop, Colin Chitty
1972 President W Carpenter
1972 Secretary Larry J Field
1972 Vice President B Hislop
1973 President W Carpenter
1973 Secretary Larry J Field
1973 Vice President B Hislop, J Rakich
1974 President W Carpenter
1974 Secretary Larry J Field
1974 Vice President B Hislop, J Rakich
1975 President E Thomas
1975 Secretary Larry J Field
1975 Vice President B Hislop, J Rakich
1976 President E Thomas
1976 Secretary Larry J Field
1976 Vice President B Hislop
1977 President Harold Wilkinson
1977 Secretary Larry J Field
1977 Vice President I O'Donnell, A Maddison
1978 President K Towton
1978 Secretary Larry J Field
1978 Vice President
1979 President Max O'Dea
1979 Secretary Larry J Field
1979 Vice President K Towton
1980 President Max O'Dea
1980 Secretary Larry J Field
1980 Vice President K Towton
1981 President Max O'Dea
1981 Secretary Larry J Field
1981 Vice President Benjamin Seabrook, K Towton
1982 President Max O'Dea
1982 Secretary Larry J Field
1982 Secretary Larry J Field
1982 Vice President Harold Wilkinson, D Italiano
1983 President Max O'Dea
1983 Secretary Larry J Field
1983 Vice President K Baker, D Italiano
1984 President K Baker, K Towton
1984 Secretary Larry J Field
1984 Vice President D Italiano, Harold Wilkinson
1985 President K Towton
1985 Secretary Larry J Field
1985 Vice President B Seabrook, B Roosendaal
1986 President K Towton
1986 Secretary Harold Wilkinson
1986 Vice President N Armstrong, L Cox
1987 President K Towton
1987 Secretary Harold Wilkinson
1987 Vice President L Cox
1988 President Benjamin Seabrook
1988 Secretary Harold Wilkinson
1988 Vice President Max O'Dea, Tony Cucarro
1989 President Benjamin Seabrook
1989 Secretary Harold Wilkinson
1989 Vice President Max O'Dea, Terry Little
1990 President Benjamin Seabrook
1990 Secretary Harold Wilkinson
1990 Vice President Terry Little, Max O'Dea
1991 President Benjamin Seabrook
1991 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1991 Vice President Terry Little, Robin Bell
1992 President Benjamin Seabrook
1992 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1992 Vice President Terry Little, Robin Bell
1993 President Benjamin Seabrook
1993 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1993 Vice President Terry Little, Robin Bell
1994 President Benjamin Seabrook
1994 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1994 Vice President Terry Little, Robin Bell
1995 President Benjamin Seabrook
1995 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1995 Vice President Terry Little, Robin Bell
1996 President Benjamin Seabrook
1996 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1996 Vice President Terry Little, J Harling
1997 President Benjamin Seabrook
1997 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1997 Vice President Terry Little, Reg Cochrane
1998 President Benjamin Seabrook
1998 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1998 Vice President Terry Little, Reg Cochrane
1999 President Benjamin Seabrook
1999 Secretary Desmond Sundo
1999 Vice President Reg Cochrane, Brian Pallister
2000 President Benjamin Seabrook
2000 Secretary Desmond Sundo
2000 Vice President Reg Cochrane, Brian Pallister
2001 President Benjamin Seabrook
2001 Secretary Desmond Sundo
2001 Vice President Reg Cochrane, Brian Pallister
2002 President Benjamin Seabrook
2002 Secretary Desmond Sundo
2002 Vice President Reg Cochrane, Darren Millar
2003 President Benjamin Seabrook
2003 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2003 Vice President Darren Millar, Reg Cochrane
2004 President Benjamin Seabrook
2004 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2004 Vice President Darren Millar, Brian Pallister
2005 President Benjamin Seabrook
2005 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2005 Vice President Darren Millar, Brian Pallister
2006 President Brian Pallister
2006 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2006 Vice President Desmond Sundo
2007 President Brian Pallister
2007 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2007 Vice President Ken Docking, Lorelle Parnell
2008 President Brian Pallister
2008 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2008 Vice President Lorelle Parnell
2009 President Brian Pallister
2009 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2009 Vice President Lorelle Parnell, Joseph Cowton
2010 President Brian Pallister
2010 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2010 Vice President Lorelle Parnell, Mat Cockram
2011 President Brian Pallister
2011 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2011 Vice President Lorelle Parnell, Callum McCrudden
2012 President Brian Pallister
2012 Secretary Carleen Pallister
2012 Vice President Lorelle Parnell
Year Winner Club
1954 F A Schoch
1959 W A Winfield, J Young
1969 E W Ingram
1971 W A Winfield Jnr
1975 R W Gardiner
1979 Benjamin Seabrook, L Cockman
1981 Larry J Field, J Young Jnr
1982 D Martin
1983 Max O'Dea
1985 William Hislop
1987 K Towton
1989 Harold Wilkinson, Vince Pulsinelli
1990 Peter Whife
1991 Keith Edwards
1992 William McKinlay
1993 John White
1994 Jim Box
1995 Alan Lockwood
1995 Keith Butler, Des, Beetram, Trevor Durnham
1995 Keith Butler, Des, Beetram, Trevor Durnham,Alan Lo
1996 Ernie Hislop, Terry Little Wundowie
1996 Nigel Edwards, Matt Dillon
1997 Gregory Johnson Swan Valley
1998 Colin Merrigan, Neil Sumich
1998 Joe Wright, Serge Valenti
1999 Mrs Michelle Curcarro, Tony Curcarro Swan View
1999 Mrs Vicky Johnson Swan Valley
2000 Harry Oakley Wundowie
2002 Kuz Dymek Mrs Mauren Dymek Chidlow
2002 Pat Sullivan, Chris Thomas Mundaring
2003 Roger Groom Wundowie/Chidlow
2004 Des Sundo, Jim Turley
2005 Aaron Trew Gidgegannup
2006 Brian (Harry) Phelan, John McCole Mt Helena
2006 Wayne Sowden, Jamie Perry Mt Helena
2007 Reg Cochrane
2008 Adam A'Vard, Kaylene Thomas, A Pitt Mundaring
2008 Bernie Seymour, Arron Hughes Bullsbrook
2008 Brett Cassidy Gidgegannup
2008 Wayne Ogg Umpire
2009 Rob Cockram Bullsbrook
2010 Ash Howse Gidgegannup
2010 Mat Cockram Bullsbrook
2010 Paul Della Bona Mundaring
2011 Brian Pallister, Carleen Pallister Bullsbrook/Executive
2011 Shane Beckingham,Steve Cockman, Lorelle Parnell Mt Helena
Year Winner Club
2001 Beth Trew Mt Helena
2001 Carleen Pallister Bullsbrook
2002 Jill Beinhauer Wundowie
2002 Jo Anne White Gidgegannup
2002 Lorelle Parnell Mt Helena
2003 Kaylene Thomas Mundaring
2004 Jacqui Stevens Swan Valley
2004 Julie Lukosius Wundowie
2005 Khalene Le Compte Chidlow
2006 Lorelle Parnell Mt Helena
2007 Sue Antoine Mt Helena
2008 Jennifer Shannon Chidlow
2009 Bryony McCrudden Gidgegannup
2010 Trina Ziedas Pickering Brook
2011 Bob Smith Mt Helena
2011 Mat Cockram Bullsbrook
2011 Michelle Cunningham Bullsbrook