Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Aaron Gilboy Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Alex Brockway Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 17:30 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   KNOX
Andrew Hollowood Referee 17/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   DANDENONG
Andrew Hollowood Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   GEELONG
Benn Mcdonald Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   GEELONG
Brad Sheehy Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 18:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Brad Sheehy Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 17:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   BRISBANE
Callum Low Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 17:30 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Chris Clark Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   BALLARAT
Chris Clark Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Chris Ellis Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   FRANKSTON
Chris Reid Referee 17/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   DANDENONG
Daniel Battye Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Daniel Battye Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   BALLARAT
David Baddock Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
David Baddock Referee 22/08/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) MT GAMBIER   vs   N W TASMANIA
Drew Meads Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   KNOX
Drew Meads Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   GEELONG
Fiona Allen Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   GEELONG
Ian Knight Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   BALLARAT
Jason Kelly Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Jason Kelly Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   BALLARAT
Jon Chapman Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   FRANKSTON
Jon Chapman Referee 22/08/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) MT GAMBIER   vs   N W TASMANIA
Kahli Symons Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 18:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Kahli Symons Referee 22/08/14 (Fri) 19:30 Aurora Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   KILSYTH
Kellie Knight Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   BALLARAT
Kurt Aherne Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) LAUNCESTON   vs   FRANKSTON
Leanne Burton Referee 17/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   DANDENONG
Martin Parker Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   FRANKSTON
Martin Parker Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 20:00 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   GEELONG
Matthew Rhook Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   KNOX
Matthew Rhook Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   FRANKSTON
Melissa Andreola Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   BALLARAT
Melissa Andreola Referee 22/08/14 (Fri) 19:30 Aurora Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   KILSYTH
Michael Aylen Referee 17/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   DANDENONG
Robert Rice Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   KNOX
Robert Rice Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   FRANKSTON
Robyn Manhire Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Robyn Manhire Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   BALLARAT
Ron Clarke Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Ronnie Riggs Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) LAUNCESTON   vs   FRANKSTON
Sam Pettigrove Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 17:30 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Simon Cosier Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 17:30 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   KNOX
Simon Cosier Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Tim Mills Referee 17/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   DANDENONG
Todd Spain Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Todd Spain Referee 22/08/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) MT GAMBIER   vs   N W TASMANIA
Todd Stock Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   BALLARAT
Todd Stock Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 17:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   BRISBANE
Tom Piesley Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Vaughan Mayberry Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Warwick Brown Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA